Outdoor 11v11 (Sunday) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Ringleaders 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9 4 0
2 Stallions Fc 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6 4 0
3 Galerie Ima 3 2 0 1 12 10 2 6 2 0
4 M.E Warriors 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6 2 0
5 Warriors 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 3 0
6 Campea FC 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 3 5 0
7 Trakia 4 1 0 3 9 11 -2 3 4 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Alessandro Addesa
7
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Alessandro Addesa Campea FC 7 4 3 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jean-Christophe Bouchot Trakia 5 4 1 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mark Costandi M.E Warriors 4 4 0 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Charles-philippe Perrault Galerie Ima 4 3 1 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Amir Hassan Galerie Ima 3 2 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Joderic Segro Trakia 3 2 1 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Justin Smith Stallions Fc 3 1 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Laurence Silva Mauricio Galerie Ima 3 1 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Wisam Nakhle Warriors 3 1 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Theo Edwards Stallions Fc 3 2 1 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Alessandro Addesa
4
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Alessandro Addesa Campea FC 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jean-Christophe Bouchot Trakia 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mark Costandi M.E Warriors 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Ihcene Saadi Ringleaders 3 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Charles-philippe Perrault Galerie Ima 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Amir Hassan Galerie Ima 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Tarik Azlag Ringleaders 2 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Muhammed Bilal Vericain Galerie Ima 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Joe Giuliano Stallions Fc 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Joderic Segro Trakia 2 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Alessandro Addesa
3
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Alessandro Addesa Campea FC 3 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Johnathan Klironomos Campea FC 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Justin Smith Stallions Fc 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Laurence Silva Mauricio Galerie Ima 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Wisam Nakhle Warriors 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Joas A. Trepanier Ringleaders 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Amir Hassan Galerie Ima 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Hugo Trottier Galerie Ima 1 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Faycal Haffaf Warriors 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Joderic Segro Trakia 1 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 6
Sun 02-Jul-2017 11:30:00 Campea FC - VS - Trakia D1
Sun 02-Jul-2017 13:00:00 Warriors - VS - M.E Warriors D1
Sun 02-Jul-2017 14:30:00 Ringleaders - VS - Galerie Ima D1
WEEK 7
Sun 09-Jul-2017 11:30:00 Ringleaders - VS - M.E Warriors D1
Sun 09-Jul-2017 13:00:00 Stallions Fc - VS - Warriors D1
Sun 09-Jul-2017 14:30:00 Trakia - VS - Galerie Ima D1
WEEK 8
Sun 16-Jul-2017 11:30:00 M.E Warriors - VS - Galerie Ima D1
Sun 16-Jul-2017 13:00:00 Warriors - VS - Campea FC D1
Sun 16-Jul-2017 14:30:00 Stallions Fc - VS - Ringleaders D1
WEEK 9
Sun 23-Jul-2017 11:30:00 Stallions Fc - VS - Galerie Ima D1
Sun 23-Jul-2017 13:00:00 Trakia - VS - M.E Warriors D1
Sun 23-Jul-2017 14:30:00 Ringleaders - VS - Campea FC D1
WEEK 10
Sun 30-Jul-2017 11:30:00 Stallions Fc - VS - M.E Warriors D1
Sun 30-Jul-2017 13:00:00 Campea FC - VS - Galerie Ima D1
Sun 30-Jul-2017 14:30:00 Warriors - VS - Trakia D1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 5
Sun 25-Jun-2017 11:30:00 Stallions Fc - VS - Campea FC D1
Sun 25-Jun-2017 13:00:00 Trakia - VS - Ringleaders D1
Sun 25-Jun-2017 14:30:00 Warriors - VS - Galerie Ima D1
WEEK 4
Sun 18-Jun-2017 11:30:00 Warriors 1 - 2 Ringleaders D1
Sun 18-Jun-2017 13:00:00 M.E Warriors 3 - 0 Campea FC D1
Sun 18-Jun-2017 14:30:00 Stallions Fc 1 - 4 Trakia D1
WEEK 3
Sun 11-Jun-2017 11:30:00 M.E Warriors 1 - 2 Ringleaders D1
Sun 11-Jun-2017 13:00:00 Trakia 0 - 1 Warriors D1
Sun 11-Jun-2017 14:30:00 Galerie Ima 5 - 3 Campea FC D1
WEEK 2
Sun 04-Jun-2017 11:30:00 Galerie Ima 2 - 4 Stallions Fc D1
Sun 04-Jun-2017 13:00:00 M.E Warriors 4 - 2 Trakia D1
Sun 04-Jun-2017 14:30:00 Campea FC 1 - 3 Ringleaders D1
WEEK 1
Sun 21-May-2017 13:30:00 Galerie Ima 5 - 3 Trakia D1
Sun 21-May-2017 15:00:00 Campea FC 4 - 3 Warriors D1
Sun 21-May-2017 16:30:00 Ringleaders 0 - 1 Stallions Fc D1