Outdoor 11v11 (Saturday) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Anfield F.c 4 3 0 1 8 5 3 9 0 0
2 SSC Bomber 4 3 0 1 7 5 2 9 1 0
3 Harambe United 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6 3 0
4 Procom 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6 1 0
5 A's 4 2 0 2 3 5 -2 6 1 0
6 Ringleaders Fc 4 2 0 2 13 7 6 6 3 0
7 Fc Knights 4 1 0 3 8 13 -5 3 3 0
8 Bumhole Rovers 4 1 0 3 9 14 -5 3 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Harouna Ndiaye
6
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Harouna Ndiaye Ringleaders Fc 6 2 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Stephen Stiniguta Ringleaders Fc 6 4 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Rocco Polito Ringleaders Fc 5 4 1 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Davis Guay Ringleaders Fc 5 1 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Kyle Kennedy Anfield F.c 5 5 0 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Dinis Almeida Fc Knights 4 3 1 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ryan Notarangelo Procom 4 3 1 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Robert Farrar Harambe United 3 3 0 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Alex Hunter SSC Bomber 3 3 0 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Anthony Evans SSC Bomber 2 0 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Kyle Kennedy
5
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Kyle Kennedy Anfield F.c 5 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Rocco Polito Ringleaders Fc 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Stephen Stiniguta Ringleaders Fc 4 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Dinis Almeida Fc Knights 3 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Robert Farrar Harambe United 3 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Alex Hunter SSC Bomber 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ryan Notarangelo Procom 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Harouna Ndiaye Ringleaders Fc 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Matt Mckirdy Anfield F.c 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Ryan Douglas A's 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Harouna Ndiaye
4
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Harouna Ndiaye Ringleaders Fc 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Davis Guay Ringleaders Fc 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Anthony Evans SSC Bomber 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Stephen Stiniguta Ringleaders Fc 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Cosmin Bobe Bumhole Rovers 2 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Alex Mctavish Harambe United 1 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Rocco Polito Ringleaders Fc 1 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Alessandro Van De Peppel SSC Bomber 1 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Dinis Almeida Fc Knights 1 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Brad Melnick-shein SSC Bomber 1 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 5
Sat 08-Jul-2017 10:00:00 Anfield F.c - VS - A's D1
Sat 08-Jul-2017 11:30:00 Ringleaders Fc - VS - Procom D1
Sat 08-Jul-2017 13:00:00 Bumhole Rovers - VS - SSC Bomber D1
Sat 08-Jul-2017 14:30:00 Harambe United - VS - Fc Knights D1
WEEK 6
Sat 15-Jul-2017 10:00:00 SSC Bomber - VS - Ringleaders Fc D1
Sat 15-Jul-2017 11:30:00 Harambe United - VS - Anfield F.c D1
Sat 15-Jul-2017 13:00:00 Procom - VS - Fc Knights D1
Sat 15-Jul-2017 14:30:00 Bumhole Rovers - VS - A's D1
WEEK 7
Sat 22-Jul-2017 10:00:00 Procom - VS - Anfield F.c D1
Sat 22-Jul-2017 11:30:00 SSC Bomber - VS - A's D1
Sat 22-Jul-2017 13:00:00 Bumhole Rovers - VS - Harambe United D1
Sat 22-Jul-2017 14:30:00 Ringleaders Fc - VS - Fc Knights D1
WEEK 8
Sat 29-Jul-2017 10:00:00 A's - VS - Ringleaders Fc D1
Sat 29-Jul-2017 11:30:00 Anfield F.c - VS - Fc Knights D1
Sat 29-Jul-2017 13:00:00 Harambe United - VS - SSC Bomber D1
Sat 29-Jul-2017 14:30:00 Bumhole Rovers - VS - Procom D1
WEEK 9
Sat 05-Aug-2017 10:00:00 Bumhole Rovers - VS - Fc Knights D1
Sat 05-Aug-2017 11:30:00 Harambe United - VS - A's D1
Sat 05-Aug-2017 13:00:00 Ringleaders Fc - VS - Anfield F.c D1
Sat 05-Aug-2017 14:30:00 Procom - VS - SSC Bomber D1
WEEK 10
Sat 12-Aug-2017 10:00:00 Bumhole Rovers - VS - Anfield F.c D1
Sat 12-Aug-2017 11:30:00 SSC Bomber - VS - Fc Knights D1
Sat 12-Aug-2017 13:00:00 Procom - VS - A's D1
Sat 12-Aug-2017 14:30:00 Harambe United - VS - Ringleaders Fc D1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Sat 17-Jun-2017 10:00:00 Harambe United 1 - 4 Procom D1
Sat 17-Jun-2017 11:30:00 Bumhole Rovers 2 - 8 Ringleaders Fc D1
Sat 17-Jun-2017 13:00:00 A's 1 - 0 Fc Knights D1
Sat 17-Jun-2017 14:30:00 Anfield F.c 2 - 1 SSC Bomber D1
WEEK 3
Sat 10-Jun-2017 10:00:00 Anfield F.c 1 - 0 Bumhole Rovers D1
Sat 10-Jun-2017 11:30:00 Fc Knights 2 - 3 SSC Bomber D1
Sat 10-Jun-2017 13:00:00 A's 0 - 2 Procom D1
Sat 10-Jun-2017 14:30:00 Ringleaders Fc 1 - 3 Harambe United D1
WEEK 2
Sat 03-Jun-2017 10:00:00 SSC Bomber 2 - 1 Procom D1
Sat 03-Jun-2017 11:30:00 A's 0 - 2 Harambe United D1
Sat 03-Jun-2017 13:00:00 Anfield F.c 0 - 3 Ringleaders Fc D1
Sat 03-Jun-2017 14:30:00 Fc Knights 5 - 4 Bumhole Rovers D1
WEEK 1
Sat 20-May-2017 10:00:00 Ringleaders Fc 1 - 2 A's D1
Sat 20-May-2017 11:30:00 Fc Knights 1 - 5 Anfield F.c D1
Sat 20-May-2017 13:00:00 SSC Bomber 1 - 0 Harambe United D1
Sat 20-May-2017 14:30:00 Procom 0 - 3 Bumhole Rovers D1