Indoor 7v7 (Thursday) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 AS Dynamo 12 11 1 0 73 29 44 34 6 0
2 Emile AC (A) 13 10 0 3 63 27 36 30 1 0
3 La C de Tuma 13 9 2 2 57 35 22 29 14 1
4 El-Ahly (A) 13 8 1 4 54 43 11 25 2 0
5 Fc-32 Old Timers 13 7 1 5 53 45 8 22 8 1
6 Lasalle FC (A) 13 6 4 3 44 27 17 22 10 3
7 FC Bakabort (A) 13 6 3 4 46 31 15 21 6 0
8 EntrepotVoda.com 12 6 2 4 54 36 18 20 10 0
9 Montreal United 2 11 5 1 5 41 37 4 16 7 0
10 Pavilion Fc 13 3 0 10 31 66 -35 9 9 0
11 Fc Cornutos 13 2 3 8 30 49 -19 9 8 1
12 Fc Bajern (A) 13 2 1 10 32 89 -57 7 6 0
13 MTL Hooligans (A) 13 1 3 9 32 54 -22 6 4 0
14 Average Joe's 13 1 2 10 27 69 -42 5 6 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Mohamed Nabil
28
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Mohamed Nabil AS Dynamo 28 17 11 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Timmy Illich La C de Tuma 26 8 18 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Paul Naoum El-Ahly (A) 21 13 8 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Massimo Muia Lasalle FC (A) 19 12 7 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Laurent Pourtau Emile AC (A) 18 14 4 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Seif Rizkallah FC Bakabort (A) 17 9 8 13 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Kurt Skerrit EntrepotVoda.com 17 5 12 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Daran Mclaughlin MTL Hooligans (A) 17 10 7 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 David Tsektsivadze AS Dynamo 16 11 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Emanuel Gamal FC Bakabort (A) 15 10 5 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Mohamed Nabil
17
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Mohamed Nabil AS Dynamo 17 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Laurent Pourtau Emile AC (A) 14 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Paul Naoum El-Ahly (A) 13 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Massimo Muia Lasalle FC (A) 12 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Bruno Tonoccki Emile AC (A) 11 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Anthony Parissi Fc Cornutos 11 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 David Tsektsivadze AS Dynamo 11 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Emanuel Gamal FC Bakabort (A) 10 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Daran Mclaughlin MTL Hooligans (A) 10 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Moustafa Kj EntrepotVoda.com 10 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Timmy Illich
18
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Timmy Illich La C de Tuma 18 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Kurt Skerrit EntrepotVoda.com 12 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mohamed Nabil AS Dynamo 11 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Max Michelin Emile AC (A) 11 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Seif Rizkallah FC Bakabort (A) 8 13 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Paul Naoum El-Ahly (A) 8 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Daran Mclaughlin MTL Hooligans (A) 7 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Javier Llanos La C de Tuma 7 13 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Pierreluc Dorchies Average Joe's 7 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Massimo Muia Lasalle FC (A) 7 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Zaid Aljabary EntrepotVoda.com 1 2017-08-03 14
Anthony Parissi Fc Cornutos 1 2017-08-03 14
Yuryi Tarasenko AS Dynamo 1 2017-08-03 14
Jon Ricci Average Joe's 1 2017-08-03 14
Giancarlo Honores La C de Tuma 2 2017-07-20 14
Timmy Illich La C de Tuma 1 2017-07-14 11
Franzese Mike Fc Cornutos 1 2017-07-06 10
Massimo Muia Lasalle FC (A) 2 2017-06-22 9
Marco Depasquale Lasalle FC (A) 2 2017-06-22 9
Lombardi David Fc Cornutos 8 2017-06-15 14
Mario Sicoli Lasalle FC (A) 1 2017-05-25 4
Antoine Lessard Fc-32 Old Timers 2 2017-05-25 5
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
First Round
Thu 07-Sep-2017 19:00:00 - VS - 1
Thu 07-Sep-2017 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Quarter Finals
Thu 07-Sep-2017 21:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 07-Sep-2017 22:00:00 - VS - 2
Thu 14-Sep-2017 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 14-Sep-2017 22:00:00 - VS - 3
Semi-finals
Thu 14-Sep-2017 21:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 21-Sep-2017 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Final
Thu 28-Sep-2017 20:00:00 - VS - 3
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 14
Thu 17-Aug-2017 19:00:00 FC Bakabort (A) - VS - Fc Bajern (A) 3
Thu 17-Aug-2017 19:00:00 La C de Tuma - VS - Montreal United 2 1
Thu 17-Aug-2017 20:00:00 AS Dynamo - VS - EntrepotVoda.com 3
Thu 17-Aug-2017 21:00:00 Lasalle FC (A) - VS - El-Ahly (A) 3
Thu 17-Aug-2017 22:00:00 Emile AC (A) - VS - MTL Hooligans (A) 2
Thu 17-Aug-2017 22:00:00 Average Joe's - VS - Fc-32 Old Timers 3
Fri 18-Aug-2017 20:00:00 Fc Cornutos - VS - Pavilion Fc 1
WEEK 15
Thu 24-Aug-2017 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 24-Aug-2017 19:00:00 Lasalle FC (A) - VS - MTL Hooligans (A) 1
Thu 24-Aug-2017 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 24-Aug-2017 21:00:00 El-Ahly (A) - VS - Fc Bajern (A) 3
Thu 24-Aug-2017 22:00:00 FC Bakabort (A) - VS - Emile AC (A) 2
Thu 24-Aug-2017 22:00:00 - VS - 3
Fri 25-Aug-2017 20:00:00 - VS - 1
WEEK 16
Thu 31-Aug-2017 19:00:00 - VS - 1
Thu 31-Aug-2017 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 31-Aug-2017 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 31-Aug-2017 21:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 31-Aug-2017 22:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 31-Aug-2017 22:00:00 - VS - 2
Fri 01-Sep-2017 20:00:00 - VS - 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 13
Fri 11-Aug-2017 20:00:00 La C de Tuma 0 - 5 AS Dynamo 1
Thu 10-Aug-2017 19:00:00 Pavilion Fc 2 - 11 Fc-32 Old Timers 1
Thu 10-Aug-2017 19:00:00 El-Ahly (A) 2 - 7 FC Bakabort (A) 3
Thu 10-Aug-2017 20:00:00 Average Joe's 3 - 2 EntrepotVoda.com 3
Thu 10-Aug-2017 21:00:00 Emile AC (A) 3 - 4 Lasalle FC (A) 3
Thu 10-Aug-2017 22:00:00 MTL Hooligans (A) 2 - 2 Fc Bajern (A) 2
Thu 10-Aug-2017 22:00:00 Fc Cornutos 0 - 6 Montreal United 2 3
WEEK 12
Fri 04-Aug-2017 20:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 8 - 5 Montreal United 2 1
Thu 03-Aug-2017 19:00:00 Fc Bajern (A) 1 - 9 Lasalle FC (A) 1
Thu 03-Aug-2017 19:00:00 Pavilion Fc 3 - 6 EntrepotVoda.com 3
Thu 03-Aug-2017 20:00:00 AS Dynamo 9 - 2 Average Joe's 3
Thu 03-Aug-2017 21:00:00 MTL Hooligans (A) 4 - 4 FC Bakabort (A) 3
Thu 03-Aug-2017 22:00:00 Fc Cornutos 4 - 9 La C de Tuma 3
Thu 03-Aug-2017 22:00:00 Emile AC (A) 6 - 2 El-Ahly (A) 2
WEEK 11
Fri 28-Jul-2017 20:00:00 Montreal United 2 - VS - EntrepotVoda.com 1
Thu 27-Jul-2017 19:00:00 Pavilion Fc 6 - 0 Average Joe's 3
Thu 27-Jul-2017 19:00:00 El-Ahly (A) 6 - 2 MTL Hooligans (A) 1
Thu 27-Jul-2017 20:00:00 Fc Cornutos 3 - 4 AS Dynamo 3
Thu 27-Jul-2017 21:00:00 Fc Bajern (A) 1 - 9 Emile AC (A) 3
Thu 27-Jul-2017 22:00:00 Lasalle FC (A) 3 - 2 FC Bakabort (A) 2
Thu 27-Jul-2017 22:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 2 - 7 La C de Tuma 3
WEEK 10
Fri 21-Jul-2017 20:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 1 - 1 Fc Cornutos 1
Thu 20-Jul-2017 19:00:00 MTL Hooligans (A) 0 - 0 Lasalle FC (A) 1
Thu 20-Jul-2017 19:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com 2 - 4 La C de Tuma 3
Thu 20-Jul-2017 20:00:00 Montreal United 2 2 - 1 Average Joe's 3
Thu 20-Jul-2017 21:00:00 Fc Bajern (A) 4 - 7 El-Ahly (A) 3
Thu 20-Jul-2017 22:00:00 AS Dynamo 5 - 4 Pavilion Fc 3
Thu 20-Jul-2017 22:00:00 Emile AC (A) 4 - 2 FC Bakabort (A) 2
WEEK 9
Fri 14-Jul-2017 20:00:00 La C de Tuma 6 - 6 Average Joe's 1
Thu 13-Jul-2017 19:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com 9 - 3 Fc Cornutos 3
Thu 13-Jul-2017 19:00:00 Fc Bajern (A) 2 - 4 FC Bakabort (A) 1
Thu 13-Jul-2017 20:00:00 Montreal United 2 3 - 2 Pavilion Fc 3
Thu 13-Jul-2017 21:00:00 El-Ahly (A) 2 - 2 Lasalle FC (A) 3
Thu 13-Jul-2017 22:00:00 MTL Hooligans (A) 1 - 2 Emile AC (A) 2
Thu 13-Jul-2017 22:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 1 - 8 AS Dynamo 3
WEEK 8
Fri 07-Jul-2017 20:00:00 AS Dynamo 7 - 5 Montreal United 2 1
Thu 06-Jul-2017 19:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com 3 - 2 Fc-32 Old Timers 3
Thu 06-Jul-2017 19:00:00 FC Bakabort (A) 3 - 4 El-Ahly (A) 1
Thu 06-Jul-2017 20:00:00 La C de Tuma 5 - 3 Pavilion Fc 3
Thu 06-Jul-2017 21:00:00 Lasalle FC (A) 0 - 4 Emile AC (A) 3
Thu 06-Jul-2017 22:00:00 Average Joe's 2 - 6 Fc Cornutos 3
Thu 06-Jul-2017 22:00:00 Fc Bajern (A) 6 - 5 MTL Hooligans (A) 2
WEEK 7
Fri 30-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Average Joe's 0 - 9 Fc-32 Old Timers 1
Thu 29-Jun-2017 19:00:00 La C de Tuma 6 - 2 Montreal United 2 3
Thu 29-Jun-2017 19:00:00 Lasalle FC (A) 3 - 2 Fc Bajern (A) 1
Thu 29-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Fc Cornutos 0 - 3 Pavilion Fc 3
Thu 29-Jun-2017 21:00:00 FC Bakabort (A) 4 - 3 MTL Hooligans (A) 3
Thu 29-Jun-2017 22:00:00 El-Ahly (A) 5 - 2 Emile AC (A) 2
Thu 29-Jun-2017 22:00:00 AS Dynamo 4 - 4 EntrepotVoda.com 3
WEEK 6
Fri 23-Jun-2017 20:00:00 La C de Tuma 2 - 4 AS Dynamo 1
Thu 22-Jun-2017 19:00:00 Pavilion Fc 0 - 5 Fc-32 Old Timers 3
Thu 22-Jun-2017 19:00:00 MTL Hooligans (A) 4 - 5 El-Ahly (A) 1
Thu 22-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Average Joe's 3 - 6 EntrepotVoda.com 3
Thu 22-Jun-2017 21:00:00 Emile AC (A) 6 - 2 Fc Bajern (A) 3
Thu 22-Jun-2017 22:00:00 FC Bakabort (A) 2 - 2 Lasalle FC (A) 2
Thu 22-Jun-2017 22:00:00 Fc Cornutos 1 - 5 Montreal United 2 3
WEEK 5
Fri 16-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Pavilion Fc 1 - 10 EntrepotVoda.com 1
Thu 15-Jun-2017 19:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 4 - 3 Montreal United 2 1
Thu 15-Jun-2017 19:00:00 Lasalle FC (A) 6 - 2 MTL Hooligans (A) 3
Thu 15-Jun-2017 20:00:00 AS Dynamo 9 - 3 Average Joe's 3
Thu 15-Jun-2017 21:00:00 El-Ahly (A) 8 - 1 Fc Bajern (A) 3
Thu 15-Jun-2017 22:00:00 FC Bakabort (A) 3 - 0 Emile AC (A) 2
Thu 15-Jun-2017 22:00:00 Fc Cornutos 1 - 1 La C de Tuma 3
WEEK 4
Fri 09-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Montreal United 2 3 - 6 EntrepotVoda.com 1
Thu 08-Jun-2017 19:00:00 Pavilion Fc 4 - 3 Average Joe's 3
Thu 08-Jun-2017 19:00:00 FC Bakabort (A) 11 - 1 Fc Bajern (A) 1
Thu 08-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Fc Cornutos 2 - 3 AS Dynamo 3
Thu 08-Jun-2017 21:00:00 Lasalle FC (A) 2 - 3 El-Ahly (A) 3
Thu 08-Jun-2017 22:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 1 - 5 La C de Tuma 3
Thu 08-Jun-2017 22:00:00 Emile AC (A) 9 - 0 MTL Hooligans (A) 2
WEEK 3
Fri 02-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 3 - 2 Fc Cornutos 1
Thu 01-Jun-2017 19:00:00 El-Ahly (A) 5 - 1 FC Bakabort (A) 3
Thu 01-Jun-2017 19:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com 2 - 4 La C de Tuma 1
Thu 01-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Montreal United 2 2 - 2 Average Joe's 3
Thu 01-Jun-2017 21:00:00 Emile AC (A) 3 - 2 Lasalle FC (A) 3
Thu 01-Jun-2017 22:00:00 AS Dynamo 8 - 1 Pavilion Fc 2
Thu 01-Jun-2017 22:00:00 Fc Bajern (A) 6 - 5 MTL Hooligans (A) 3
WEEK 2
Fri 26-May-2017 20:00:00 La C de Tuma 3 - 1 Average Joe's 1
Thu 25-May-2017 19:00:00 Fc Bajern (A) 2 - 10 Lasalle FC (A) 1
Thu 25-May-2017 19:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com 2 - 2 Fc Cornutos 3
Thu 25-May-2017 20:00:00 Montreal United 2 5 - 0 Pavilion Fc 3
Thu 25-May-2017 21:00:00 MTL Hooligans (A) 0 - 2 FC Bakabort (A) 3
Thu 25-May-2017 22:00:00 Emile AC (A) 5 - 3 El-Ahly (A) 2
Thu 25-May-2017 22:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 2 - 7 AS Dynamo 3
WEEK 1
Fri 19-May-2017 20:00:00 AS Dynamo - VS - Montreal United 2 1
Thu 18-May-2017 19:00:00 El-Ahly (A) 2 - 4 MTL Hooligans (A) 1
Thu 18-May-2017 19:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com 2 - 4 Fc-32 Old Timers 3
Thu 18-May-2017 20:00:00 La C de Tuma 5 - 2 Pavilion Fc 3
Thu 18-May-2017 21:00:00 Fc Bajern (A) 2 - 10 Emile AC (A) 3
Thu 18-May-2017 22:00:00 Average Joe's 1 - 5 Fc Cornutos 3
Thu 18-May-2017 22:00:00 Lasalle FC (A) 1 - 1 FC Bakabort (A) 2