Indoor 7v7 (Thursday) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Bad Seeds 16 12 1 3 97 44 53 37 6 1
2 Miami Bice 16 10 3 3 82 55 27 33 15 3
3 Yugo United 16 10 3 3 68 42 26 33 16 0
4 BeachBumz 16 5 5 6 70 56 14 20 14 2
5 AC Crema 16 3 1 12 36 74 -38 10 7 0
6 Babylon 16 1 1 14 36 118 -82 4 4 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Nav Francis
47
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Nav Francis Bad Seeds 47 32 15 15 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Tony Zappia Bad Seeds 30 21 9 14 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 26 17 9 14 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 24 16 8 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Boris Djogo Yugo United 24 15 9 15 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Nektarios Panaritis BeachBumz 23 18 5 16 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Paul Gregorio Bad Seeds 22 12 10 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 22 12 10 14 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Karim Bennhaila BeachBumz 20 15 5 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Zlatko Markovic Yugo United 18 12 6 15 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Nav Francis
32
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Nav Francis Bad Seeds 32 15 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Tony Zappia Bad Seeds 21 14 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Nektarios Panaritis BeachBumz 18 16 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 17 14 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 16 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Karim Bennhaila BeachBumz 15 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Boris Djogo Yugo United 15 15 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Zlatko Markovic Yugo United 12 15 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Paul Gregorio Bad Seeds 12 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Matthew Adamo Miami Bice 12 13 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Nav Francis
15
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Nav Francis Bad Seeds 15 15 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Hakan Gelgec Bad Seeds 13 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Billy Galloway Bad Seeds 12 15 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Paul Gregorio Bad Seeds 10 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 10 14 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 9 14 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Mario Mutlak Yugo United 9 14 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Tony Zappia Bad Seeds 9 14 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Boris Djogo Yugo United 9 15 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Nick Impellizzeri Miami Bice 8 13 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Mauricio Villalobos BeachBumz 2 2017-08-24 18
Petar Jelicic Yugo United 1 2017-08-17 16
Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 1 2017-08-17 16
Nick Impellizzeri Miami Bice 1 2017-08-10 15
Mario Mutlak Yugo United 1 2017-07-20 12
Mauricio Villalobos BeachBumz 1 2017-07-20 12
Judicael Badji Bad Seeds 1 2017-07-20 12
Arden Dermofsesyan BeachBumz 1 2017-07-06 10
Nick Impellizzeri Miami Bice 1 2017-06-15 7
Patrick Mainolfi Miami Bice 1 2017-06-08 6
Dominic Marquez BeachBumz 1 2017-05-18 3
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Semi-finals
Thu 07-Sep-2017 20:00:00 Bad Seeds 10 - 3 BeachBumz 2
Thu 07-Sep-2017 21:00:00 Miami Bice 4 - 0 Yugo United 2
Final
Thu 14-Sep-2017 21:00:00 Miami Bice 1 - 5 Bad Seeds 2
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 16
Thu 31-Aug-2017 19:00:00 AC Crema 0 - 0 Babylon 2
Thu 31-Aug-2017 20:00:00 Bad Seeds 8 - 3 Yugo United 2
Thu 31-Aug-2017 21:00:00 Miami Bice 9 - 7 BeachBumz 2
WEEK 15
Thu 24-Aug-2017 19:00:00 BeachBumz 0 - 4 Yugo United 2
Thu 24-Aug-2017 20:00:00 AC Crema 4 - 5 Babylon 2
Thu 24-Aug-2017 21:00:00 Bad Seeds 5 - 2 Miami Bice 2
WEEK 14
Thu 17-Aug-2017 19:00:00 Bad Seeds 11 - 2 Babylon 2
Thu 17-Aug-2017 20:00:00 BeachBumz 10 - 0 AC Crema 2
Thu 17-Aug-2017 21:00:00 Miami Bice 3 - 3 Yugo United 2
WEEK 13
Thu 10-Aug-2017 19:00:00 AC Crema 0 - 6 Bad Seeds 2
Thu 10-Aug-2017 20:00:00 Miami Bice 4 - 4 BeachBumz 2
Thu 10-Aug-2017 21:00:00 Yugo United 8 - 1 Babylon 2
WEEK 12
Thu 03-Aug-2017 19:00:00 Babylon 2 - 7 BeachBumz 2
Thu 03-Aug-2017 20:00:00 Yugo United 4 - 3 Bad Seeds 2
Thu 03-Aug-2017 21:00:00 Miami Bice 4 - 3 AC Crema 2
WEEK 11
Thu 27-Jul-2017 19:00:00 AC Crema 0 - 5 Yugo United 2
Thu 27-Jul-2017 20:00:00 Babylon 1 - 9 Miami Bice 2
Thu 27-Jul-2017 21:00:00 BeachBumz 2 - 5 Bad Seeds 2
WEEK 10
Thu 20-Jul-2017 19:00:00 Yugo United 2 - 2 BeachBumz 2
Thu 20-Jul-2017 20:00:00 Miami Bice 3 - 1 Bad Seeds 2
Thu 20-Jul-2017 21:00:00 Babylon 2 - 3 AC Crema 2
WEEK 9
Thu 13-Jul-2017 19:00:00 Babylon 6 - 11 Bad Seeds 2
Thu 13-Jul-2017 20:00:00 AC Crema 2 - 7 BeachBumz 2
Thu 13-Jul-2017 21:00:00 Yugo United 4 - 1 Miami Bice 2
WEEK 8
Thu 06-Jul-2017 19:00:00 Bad Seeds 3 - 0 AC Crema 2
Thu 06-Jul-2017 20:00:00 BeachBumz 5 - 5 Miami Bice 2
Thu 06-Jul-2017 21:00:00 Babylon 1 - 8 Yugo United 2
WEEK 7
Thu 29-Jun-2017 19:00:00 BeachBumz 9 - 2 Babylon 2
Thu 29-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Bad Seeds 3 - 5 Yugo United 2
Thu 29-Jun-2017 21:00:00 AC Crema 2 - 4 Miami Bice 2
WEEK 6
Thu 22-Jun-2017 19:00:00 Yugo United 7 - 2 AC Crema 2
Thu 22-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Miami Bice 6 - 1 Babylon 2
Thu 22-Jun-2017 21:00:00 Bad Seeds 5 - 5 BeachBumz 2
WEEK 5
Thu 15-Jun-2017 19:00:00 BeachBumz 2 - 2 Yugo United 2
Thu 15-Jun-2017 20:00:00 AC Crema 9 - 0 Babylon 2
Thu 15-Jun-2017 21:00:00 Bad Seeds 9 - 6 Miami Bice 2
WEEK 4
Thu 08-Jun-2017 19:00:00 Bad Seeds 13 - 3 Babylon 2
Thu 08-Jun-2017 20:00:00 BeachBumz 3 - 5 AC Crema 2
Thu 08-Jun-2017 21:00:00 Yugo United 1 - 5 Miami Bice 2
WEEK 3
Thu 01-Jun-2017 19:00:00 AC Crema 1 - 8 Bad Seeds 2
Thu 01-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Miami Bice 5 - 3 BeachBumz 2
Thu 01-Jun-2017 21:00:00 Yugo United 6 - 3 Babylon 2
WEEK 2
Thu 25-May-2017 19:00:00 Babylon 3 - 4 BeachBumz 2
Thu 25-May-2017 20:00:00 Yugo United 2 - 5 Bad Seeds 2
Thu 25-May-2017 21:00:00 Miami Bice 6 - 2 AC Crema 2
WEEK 1
Thu 18-May-2017 19:00:00 AC Crema 3 - 4 Yugo United 2
Thu 18-May-2017 20:00:00 Babylon 4 - 10 Miami Bice 2
Thu 18-May-2017 21:00:00 Bad Seeds 1 - 0 BeachBumz 2