Indoor 7v7 (Thursday) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Miami Bice 13 9 2 2 68 40 28 29 12 3
2 Yugo United 13 9 2 2 58 31 27 29 10 0
3 Bad Seeds 13 9 1 3 73 37 36 28 6 1
4 BeachBumz 13 4 5 4 53 43 10 17 12 2
5 AC Crema 13 3 0 10 32 59 -27 9 7 0
6 Babylon 13 0 0 13 29 103 -74 0 4 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Nav Francis
34
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Nav Francis Bad Seeds 34 24 10 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 23 14 9 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 21 12 9 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Nektarios Panaritis BeachBumz 21 16 5 13 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Boris Djogo Yugo United 21 14 7 13 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 21 13 8 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Tony Zappia Bad Seeds 19 14 5 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Paul Gregorio Bad Seeds 18 10 8 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Karim Bennhaila BeachBumz 16 13 3 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Hakan Gelgec Bad Seeds 15 3 12 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Nav Francis
24
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Nav Francis Bad Seeds 24 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Nektarios Panaritis BeachBumz 16 13 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Boris Djogo Yugo United 14 13 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 14 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Tony Zappia Bad Seeds 14 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Karim Bennhaila BeachBumz 13 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 13 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 12 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Massimo Spano AC Crema 12 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Paul Gregorio Bad Seeds 10 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Hakan Gelgec
12
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Hakan Gelgec Bad Seeds 12 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Nav Francis Bad Seeds 10 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 9 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 9 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Nick Impellizzeri Miami Bice 8 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Paul Gregorio Bad Seeds 8 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 8 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Boris Djogo Yugo United 7 13 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Mario Mutlak Yugo United 7 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Billy Galloway Bad Seeds 7 12 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Nick Impellizzeri Miami Bice 1 2017-08-10 15
Mario Mutlak Yugo United 1 2017-07-20 12
Mauricio Villalobos BeachBumz 1 2017-07-20 12
Judicael Badji Bad Seeds 1 2017-07-20 12
Arden Dermofsesyan BeachBumz 1 2017-07-06 10
Nick Impellizzeri Miami Bice 1 2017-06-15 7
Patrick Mainolfi Miami Bice 1 2017-06-08 6
Dominic Marquez BeachBumz 1 2017-05-18 3
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Semi-finals
Thu 07-Sep-2017 20:00:00 - VS - 2
Thu 07-Sep-2017 21:00:00 - VS - 2
Final
Thu 14-Sep-2017 20:00:00 - VS - 2
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 14
Thu 17-Aug-2017 19:00:00 Bad Seeds - VS - Babylon 2
Thu 17-Aug-2017 20:00:00 BeachBumz - VS - AC Crema 2
Thu 17-Aug-2017 21:00:00 Miami Bice - VS - Yugo United 2
WEEK 15
Thu 24-Aug-2017 19:00:00 BeachBumz - VS - Yugo United 2
Thu 24-Aug-2017 20:00:00 AC Crema - VS - Babylon 2
Thu 24-Aug-2017 21:00:00 Bad Seeds - VS - Miami Bice 2
WEEK 16
Thu 31-Aug-2017 19:00:00 - VS - 2
Thu 31-Aug-2017 20:00:00 - VS - 2
Thu 31-Aug-2017 21:00:00 - VS - 2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 13
Thu 10-Aug-2017 19:00:00 AC Crema 0 - 6 Bad Seeds 2
Thu 10-Aug-2017 20:00:00 Miami Bice 4 - 4 BeachBumz 2
Thu 10-Aug-2017 21:00:00 Yugo United 8 - 1 Babylon 2
WEEK 12
Thu 03-Aug-2017 19:00:00 Babylon 2 - 7 BeachBumz 2
Thu 03-Aug-2017 20:00:00 Yugo United 4 - 3 Bad Seeds 2
Thu 03-Aug-2017 21:00:00 Miami Bice 4 - 3 AC Crema 2
WEEK 11
Thu 27-Jul-2017 19:00:00 AC Crema 0 - 5 Yugo United 2
Thu 27-Jul-2017 20:00:00 Babylon 1 - 9 Miami Bice 2
Thu 27-Jul-2017 21:00:00 BeachBumz 2 - 5 Bad Seeds 2
WEEK 10
Thu 20-Jul-2017 19:00:00 Yugo United 2 - 2 BeachBumz 2
Thu 20-Jul-2017 20:00:00 Miami Bice 3 - 1 Bad Seeds 2
Thu 20-Jul-2017 21:00:00 Babylon 2 - 3 AC Crema 2
WEEK 9
Thu 13-Jul-2017 19:00:00 Babylon 6 - 11 Bad Seeds 2
Thu 13-Jul-2017 20:00:00 AC Crema 2 - 7 BeachBumz 2
Thu 13-Jul-2017 21:00:00 Yugo United 4 - 1 Miami Bice 2
WEEK 8
Thu 06-Jul-2017 19:00:00 Bad Seeds 3 - 0 AC Crema 2
Thu 06-Jul-2017 20:00:00 BeachBumz 5 - 5 Miami Bice 2
Thu 06-Jul-2017 21:00:00 Babylon 1 - 8 Yugo United 2
WEEK 7
Thu 29-Jun-2017 19:00:00 BeachBumz 9 - 2 Babylon 2
Thu 29-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Bad Seeds 3 - 5 Yugo United 2
Thu 29-Jun-2017 21:00:00 AC Crema 2 - 4 Miami Bice 2
WEEK 6
Thu 22-Jun-2017 19:00:00 Yugo United 7 - 2 AC Crema 2
Thu 22-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Miami Bice 6 - 1 Babylon 2
Thu 22-Jun-2017 21:00:00 Bad Seeds 5 - 5 BeachBumz 2
WEEK 5
Thu 15-Jun-2017 19:00:00 BeachBumz 2 - 2 Yugo United 2
Thu 15-Jun-2017 20:00:00 AC Crema 9 - 0 Babylon 2
Thu 15-Jun-2017 21:00:00 Bad Seeds 9 - 6 Miami Bice 2
WEEK 4
Thu 08-Jun-2017 19:00:00 Bad Seeds 13 - 3 Babylon 2
Thu 08-Jun-2017 20:00:00 BeachBumz 3 - 5 AC Crema 2
Thu 08-Jun-2017 21:00:00 Yugo United 1 - 5 Miami Bice 2
WEEK 3
Thu 01-Jun-2017 19:00:00 AC Crema 1 - 8 Bad Seeds 2
Thu 01-Jun-2017 20:00:00 Miami Bice 5 - 3 BeachBumz 2
Thu 01-Jun-2017 21:00:00 Yugo United 6 - 3 Babylon 2
WEEK 2
Thu 25-May-2017 19:00:00 Babylon 3 - 4 BeachBumz 2
Thu 25-May-2017 20:00:00 Yugo United 2 - 5 Bad Seeds 2
Thu 25-May-2017 21:00:00 Miami Bice 6 - 2 AC Crema 2
WEEK 1
Thu 18-May-2017 19:00:00 AC Crema 3 - 4 Yugo United 2
Thu 18-May-2017 20:00:00 Babylon 4 - 10 Miami Bice 2
Thu 18-May-2017 21:00:00 Bad Seeds 1 - 0 BeachBumz 2