Hommes Intérieur (Jeudi) - Division 1 par Diadora

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Arlans Fc 18 18 0 0 128 57 71 54 22 2
2 Tekkers Fc 18 16 1 1 90 34 56 49 19 1
3 Gros Coyos 18 12 1 5 117 87 30 37 20 0
4 La Cuenta 18 11 1 6 98 67 31 34 16 3
5 Partizan 18 10 1 7 69 58 11 31 16 3
6 Kan F.C. 18 9 3 6 84 81 3 30 11 3
7 Galerie Ima 18 9 0 9 61 70 -9 27 16 1
8 Trakia 18 7 0 11 91 96 -5 21 7 0
9 Lebanon Fc 18 6 1 11 74 86 -12 19 9 2
10 AFG Warriors 18 6 0 12 63 86 -23 18 11 1
11 The Blazing Stars 18 5 2 11 80 93 -13 17 19 4
12 Fc Chacalus 18 2 2 14 56 89 -33 8 16 0
13 FC All Blacks 18 0 0 18 31 138 -107 0 12 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Serguei Aroutiunian
64
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Serguei Aroutiunian Arlans Fc 64 39 25 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Loic Kwemi La Cuenta 60 41 19 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Rodrigo Diaz Kan F.C. 53 30 23 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Francois Eid Gros Coyos 50 22 28 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Yannick Rome-gosselin Gros Coyos 47 29 18 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Gabriel Seguin-gauthier Gros Coyos 44 23 21 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Stefan Varnev Trakia 40 26 14 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Serhii Rybak Arlans Fc 31 19 12 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Ali Bendouah The Blazing Stars 30 14 16 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Ramzi Saim Tekkers Fc 30 17 13 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Loic Kwemi
41
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Loic Kwemi La Cuenta 41 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Serguei Aroutiunian Arlans Fc 39 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Rodrigo Diaz Kan F.C. 30 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Yannick Rome-gosselin Gros Coyos 29 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Stefan Varnev Trakia 26 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Gabriel Seguin-gauthier Gros Coyos 23 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Francois Eid Gros Coyos 22 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Axel Robert Arlans Fc 19 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Serhii Rybak Arlans Fc 19 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Paymon Kabiri Tekkers Fc 17 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Francois Eid
28
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Francois Eid Gros Coyos 28 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Serguei Aroutiunian Arlans Fc 25 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Rodrigo Diaz Kan F.C. 23 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Gabriel Seguin-gauthier Gros Coyos 21 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Loic Kwemi La Cuenta 19 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Yannick Rome-gosselin Gros Coyos 18 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ali Bendouah The Blazing Stars 16 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Ivan Demo Arlans Fc 14 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Malick Ndiaye La Cuenta 14 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Stefan Varnev Trakia 14 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Julian Frimerman Partizan 2 2018-04-05 6
Mario Mutlak Partizan 1 2018-04-05 5
Axel Robert Arlans Fc 1 2018-04-05 5
Julien Meunier Gros Coyos 1 2018-04-05 5
Rodrigo Diaz Kan F.C. 1 2018-03-29 Final
Ahmed Chetoui Galerie Ima 1 2018-03-15 22
Alex Williams Partizan 1 2018-03-15 21
Ludovic Kanate The Blazing Stars 1 2018-03-15 21
Loic Kwemi La Cuenta 1 2018-03-08 20
Amayas Lounaouci La Cuenta 2 2018-03-08 21
Idir Bennabi La Cuenta 1 2018-03-08 20
Slava Dzyuba Arlans Fc 1 2018-03-08 20
Mauricio Flores Arlans Fc 1 2018-03-08 20
Niyaz Kasymjanov Arlans Fc 1 2018-03-01 19
Walid Bensaid Fc Chacalus 1 2018-03-01 20
Boudjema Saada Arlans Fc 1 2018-03-01 19
Rilas Yahia Galerie Ima 1 2018-02-22 18
Mostafa Bensaid Fc Chacalus 1 2018-02-22 18
Paymon Kabiri Tekkers Fc 1 2018-02-21 18
Ali Al-Kassab Partizan 1 2018-02-21 18
Nick Kirschbaum Partizan 2 2018-02-21 19
Gabriel Seguin-gauthier Gros Coyos 1 2018-02-15 17
Ivan Demo Arlans Fc 1 2018-02-08 16
Karfala Camara Fc Chacalus 1 2018-02-08 16
Nicolas Benoit Gros Coyos 1 2018-02-08 16
Ottys Ondon FC All Blacks 1 2018-02-07 16
Mohamed Lamine Sidibe La Cuenta 4 2018-02-01 18
David Israel Lebanon Fc 2 2018-01-25 15
Walid Bensaid Fc Chacalus 1 2018-01-25 14
Julien Meunier Gros Coyos 1 2018-01-25 15
Raza Mohammad AFG Warriors 2 2018-01-24 15
Ahmed Chetoui Galerie Ima 1 2018-01-18 13
Quais Akbary AFG Warriors 1 2018-01-18 13
Ryan Thompson-Lynch Tekkers Fc 1 2018-01-17 13
Julian Frimerman Partizan 2 2018-01-11 13
Nick Sisti Tekkers Fc 1 2018-01-11 12
Jamie Charles Tekkers Fc 2 2018-01-11 13
Vireak Lim Kan F.C. 1 2018-01-11 12
Kieran Chouhan Kan F.C. 1 2018-01-11 12
Mohamed Salma The Blazing Stars 1 2018-01-04 11
Mikael Lanzafame Galerie Ima 1 2018-01-04 11
Makhtar Lo The Blazing Stars 1 2018-01-04 11
Julien Meunier Gros Coyos 1 2017-12-21 10
Serhii Rybak Arlans Fc 1 2017-12-21 10
Jessy Katanga FC All Blacks 1 2017-12-07 8
Kevin Yazbek Lebanon Fc 2 2017-11-30 8
Mohamed Salma The Blazing Stars 1 2017-11-30 7
Hakan Gelgec Partizan 1 2017-11-23 6
Ali Bendouah The Blazing Stars 2 2017-11-23 7
Rockeem John La Cuenta 1 2017-11-23 6
Charles Bambi Kan F.C. 1 2017-11-16 5
Loic Kwemi La Cuenta 2 2017-11-16 6
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Thu 29-Mar-2018 19:00:00 La Cuenta 3 - 6 Partizan D3
Thu 29-Mar-2018 20:00:00 Gros Coyos 5 - 4 Kan F.C. D3
Thu 29-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Tekkers Fc - VS - Galerie Ima D1
Thu 29-Mar-2018 22:00:00 Arlans Fc 8 - 4 Trakia D3
Semi-finals
Thu 05-Apr-2018 20:00:00 Tekkers Fc 3 - 1 Gros Coyos D3
Thu 05-Apr-2018 21:00:00 Arlans Fc 5 - 4 Partizan D3
Final
Thu 12-Apr-2018 20:00:00 Arlans Fc 5 - 1 Tekkers Fc D3
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 20
Thu 22-Mar-2018 19:00:00 Partizan 6 - 4 Fc Chacalus D3
Thu 22-Mar-2018 20:00:00 Gros Coyos 8 - 5 Lebanon Fc D3
Thu 22-Mar-2018 21:00:00 La Cuenta 4 - 2 AFG Warriors D1
WEEK 19
Sun 18-Mar-2018 16:00:00 Galerie Ima 6 - 0 AFG Warriors D1
Thu 15-Mar-2018 19:00:00 Partizan 3 - 7 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 15-Mar-2018 20:00:00 Gros Coyos 5 - 5 Tekkers Fc D1
Thu 15-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Trakia 4 - 9 AFG Warriors D1
Thu 15-Mar-2018 22:00:00 The Blazing Stars 2 - 3 Galerie Ima D1
Thu 15-Mar-2018 23:00:00 Lebanon Fc 5 - 0 Fc Chacalus D1
Wed 14-Mar-2018 22:00:00 Kan F.C. 4 - 1 FC All Blacks 2
WEEK 18
Thu 08-Mar-2018 19:00:00 La Cuenta 5 - 4 Partizan D1
Thu 08-Mar-2018 20:00:00 Arlans Fc 6 - 4 Gros Coyos D1
Thu 08-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Kan F.C. 2 - 4 Tekkers Fc D1
Thu 08-Mar-2018 22:00:00 Trakia 5 - 4 FC All Blacks D1
Thu 08-Mar-2018 23:00:00 The Blazing Stars 5 - 0 Fc Chacalus D1
WEEK 17
Thu 01-Mar-2018 19:00:00 Trakia 7 - 9 Gros Coyos D1
Thu 01-Mar-2018 20:00:00 Fc Chacalus 7 - 1 FC All Blacks D1
Thu 01-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Arlans Fc 7 - 0 Kan F.C. D1
Thu 01-Mar-2018 22:00:00 Galerie Ima 2 - 7 Tekkers Fc D1
Thu 01-Mar-2018 23:00:00 The Blazing Stars 0 - 5 Partizan D1
Wed 28-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Lebanon Fc 1 - 9 La Cuenta 2
WEEK 16
Thu 22-Feb-2018 19:00:00 Galerie Ima 5 - 2 Trakia D1
Thu 22-Feb-2018 20:00:00 AFG Warriors 4 - 2 Lebanon Fc D1
Thu 22-Feb-2018 21:00:00 The Blazing Stars 2 - 4 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 22-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Fc Chacalus 1 - 4 Kan F.C. D1
Thu 22-Feb-2018 23:00:00 FC All Blacks 1 - 6 La Cuenta D1
Wed 21-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Tekkers Fc 3 - 1 Partizan 2
WEEK 15
Thu 15-Feb-2018 19:00:00 Gros Coyos 12 - 5 The Blazing Stars D1
Thu 15-Feb-2018 20:00:00 FC All Blacks 1 - 11 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 15-Feb-2018 21:00:00 La Cuenta 5 - 2 Trakia D1
Thu 15-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Tekkers Fc 3 - 1 AFG Warriors D1
Thu 15-Feb-2018 23:00:00 Kan F.C. 11 - 5 Lebanon Fc D1
Wed 14-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Partizan 3 - 5 Galerie Ima 2
WEEK 14
Thu 08-Feb-2018 19:00:00 Arlans Fc 9 - 4 Fc Chacalus D1
Thu 08-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Lebanon Fc 3 - 4 Trakia D1
Thu 08-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Gros Coyos 7 - 4 AFG Warriors D1
Thu 08-Feb-2018 22:00:00 La Cuenta 4 - 5 Galerie Ima D1
Thu 08-Feb-2018 23:00:00 Kan F.C. 5 - 1 The Blazing Stars D1
Wed 07-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Tekkers Fc 4 - 0 FC All Blacks 2
WEEK 13
Thu 01-Feb-2018 19:00:00 La Cuenta 3 - 4 Kan F.C. D1
Thu 01-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Trakia 11 - 1 FC All Blacks D1
Thu 01-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Arlans Fc 8 - 6 The Blazing Stars D1
Thu 01-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Partizan 7 - 2 Gros Coyos D1
Thu 01-Feb-2018 23:00:00 Tekkers Fc 4 - 1 Galerie Ima D1
Wed 31-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Lebanon Fc 3 - 4 AFG Warriors 2
WEEK 12
Thu 25-Jan-2018 19:00:00 Trakia 9 - 4 Kan F.C. D1
Thu 25-Jan-2018 20:00:00 La Cuenta 9 - 3 Galerie Ima D1
Thu 25-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Fc Chacalus 3 - 5 Tekkers Fc D1
Thu 25-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Arlans Fc 5 - 3 Gros Coyos D1
Thu 25-Jan-2018 23:00:00 Lebanon Fc 9 - 1 FC All Blacks D1
Wed 24-Jan-2018 22:00:00 AFG Warriors 1 - 7 The Blazing Stars 2
WEEK 11
Thu 18-Jan-2018 19:00:00 Partizan 5 - 4 Fc Chacalus D1
Thu 18-Jan-2018 20:00:00 The Blazing Stars 10 - 1 FC All Blacks D1
Thu 18-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Trakia 6 - 3 Galerie Ima D1
Thu 18-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Lebanon Fc 4 - 4 Kan F.C. D1
Thu 18-Jan-2018 23:00:00 AFG Warriors 3 - 4 Gros Coyos D1
Wed 17-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Tekkers Fc 4 - 3 La Cuenta 2
WEEK 10
Thu 11-Jan-2018 19:00:00 Partizan 0 - 4 Tekkers Fc D1
Thu 11-Jan-2018 20:00:00 The Blazing Stars 5 - 5 Kan F.C. D1
Thu 11-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Arlans Fc 8 - 3 Fc Chacalus D1
Thu 11-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Trakia 6 - 7 La Cuenta D1
Thu 11-Jan-2018 23:00:00 Lebanon Fc 4 - 2 Galerie Ima D1
Wed 10-Jan-2018 22:00:00 FC All Blacks 6 - 12 Gros Coyos 2
WEEK 9
Thu 04-Jan-2018 19:00:00 Lebanon Fc 4 - 6 La Cuenta D1
Thu 04-Jan-2018 20:00:00 Arlans Fc 3 - 2 Partizan D1
Thu 04-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Tekkers Fc 8 - 1 Trakia D1
Thu 04-Jan-2018 22:00:00 The Blazing Stars 4 - 1 Galerie Ima D1
Thu 04-Jan-2018 23:00:00 AFG Warriors 5 - 4 Fc Chacalus D1
Wed 03-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Gros Coyos 10 - 3 Kan F.C. 2
WEEK 8
Thu 21-Dec-2017 19:00:00 Lebanon Fc 6 - 4 Trakia D1
Thu 21-Dec-2017 20:00:00 AFG Warriors 1 - 4 Partizan D1
Thu 21-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Gros Coyos 3 - 6 Galerie Ima D1
Thu 21-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Arlans Fc 4 - 3 Tekkers Fc D1
Thu 21-Dec-2017 23:00:00 FC All Blacks 1 - 5 Fc Chacalus D1
Wed 20-Dec-2017 20:00:00 The Blazing Stars 9 - 11 La Cuenta 1
WEEK 7
Thu 14-Dec-2017 19:00:00 AFG Warriors 4 - 9 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 14-Dec-2017 20:00:00 The Blazing Stars 1 - 9 Trakia D1
Thu 14-Dec-2017 21:00:00 FC All Blacks 1 - 7 Partizan D1
Thu 14-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Tekkers Fc 6 - 2 Lebanon Fc D1
Thu 14-Dec-2017 23:00:00 Gros Coyos 7 - 4 La Cuenta D1
Wed 13-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Kan F.C. 4 - 4 Fc Chacalus 1
WEEK 6
Thu 07-Dec-2017 19:00:00 The Blazing Stars 3 - 5 Lebanon Fc D1
Thu 07-Dec-2017 20:00:00 FC All Blacks 2 - 7 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 07-Dec-2017 21:00:00 AFG Warriors 2 - 5 Tekkers Fc D1
Thu 07-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Gros Coyos 8 - 2 Trakia D1
Thu 07-Dec-2017 23:00:00 Kan F.C. 7 - 2 Partizan D1
Wed 06-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Galerie Ima 5 - 3 Fc Chacalus 1
WEEK 5
Thu 30-Nov-2017 19:00:00 FC All Blacks 2 - 7 AFG Warriors D1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Gros Coyos 6 - 5 Lebanon Fc D1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Kan F.C. 6 - 12 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Fc Chacalus 3 - 3 La Cuenta D1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 23:00:00 Tekkers Fc 4 - 2 The Blazing Stars D1
Wed 29-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Galerie Ima 2 - 4 Partizan 1
WEEK 4
Thu 23-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Galerie Ima 3 - 7 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Fc Chacalus 4 - 6 Trakia D1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Gros Coyos 11 - 6 The Blazing Stars D1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Kan F.C. 7 - 2 AFG Warriors D1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 23:00:00 La Cuenta 1 - 2 Partizan D1
Wed 22-Nov-2017 20:00:00 FC All Blacks 1 - 11 Tekkers Fc 1
WEEK 3
Thu 16-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Tekkers Fc 6 - 2 Gros Coyos D1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Galerie Ima 5 - 4 AFG Warriors D1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 21:00:00 La Cuenta 1 - 4 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Fc Chacalus 3 - 7 Lebanon Fc D1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 23:00:00 Kan F.C. 9 - 5 FC All Blacks D1
Wed 15-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Partizan 7 - 3 Trakia 1
WEEK 2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Fc Chacalus 2 - 6 The Blazing Stars D1
Thu 09-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Kan F.C. 2 - 4 Tekkers Fc D1
Thu 09-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Partizan 1 - 0 Lebanon Fc D1
Thu 09-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Galerie Ima 2 - 1 FC All Blacks D1
Thu 09-Nov-2017 23:00:00 La Cuenta 6 - 5 AFG Warriors D1
Wed 08-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Trakia 6 - 7 Arlans Fc 1
WEEK 1
Thu 02-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Galerie Ima 2 - 3 Kan F.C. D1
Thu 02-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Fc Chacalus 2 - 4 Gros Coyos D1
Thu 02-Nov-2017 21:00:00 La Cuenta 11 - 1 FC All Blacks D1
Thu 02-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Partizan 6 - 6 The Blazing Stars D1
Thu 02-Nov-2017 23:00:00 Trakia 4 - 5 AFG Warriors D1
Wed 01-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Arlans Fc 10 - 4 Lebanon Fc 1