Hommes Intérieur (Jeudi) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 La Academia 3 3 0 0 14 6 8 9 1 0
2 R.F.C 3 2 0 1 12 8 4 6 0 0
3 Miami Bice 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 6 2 0
4 Full Bust Fc 3 2 0 1 12 10 2 6 0 0
5 Fc Coolbrooke 3 1 0 2 11 9 2 3 1 0
6 BeachBumz 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 3 2 0
7 Yugo United 3 1 0 2 10 17 -7 3 1 0
8 Strikers Unltd. 3 1 0 2 8 13 -5 3 3 0
9 Fc Tuugaalik 3 1 0 2 11 10 1 3 1 0
10 Fc Bakabort 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3 2 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Lester Gariba
6
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Lester Gariba La Academia 6 2 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Stefano Zaccagnini Full Bust Fc 6 4 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Martin Chaia La Academia 6 5 1 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Matthew Adamo Miami Bice 6 3 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Bryan Bourbonnais R.F.C 6 4 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Smail Gourramen Fc Tuugaalik 6 4 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Zlatko Markovic Yugo United 6 4 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Antonio Zappia Full Bust Fc 5 3 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 5 3 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Shawn Segleski Yugo United 5 4 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Martin Chaia
5
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Martin Chaia La Academia 5 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Davis Guay R.F.C 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Stefano Zaccagnini Full Bust Fc 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Wael El-mikkawi Fc Coolbrooke 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Shawn Segleski Yugo United 4 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Emanuel Gamal Fc Bakabort 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Bryan Bourbonnais R.F.C 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Smail Gourramen Fc Tuugaalik 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Zlatko Markovic Yugo United 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Lester Gariba
4
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Lester Gariba La Academia 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Matthew Adamo Miami Bice 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Juan Ansaldo La Academia 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Mohamed Ghalmi Fc Coolbrooke 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Stefano Zaccagnini Full Bust Fc 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Lawrence Di Pilato Full Bust Fc 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Steven Baris De Leon Fc Coolbrooke 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Antonio Zappia Full Bust Fc 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Joshua Reginales Fc Coolbrooke 2 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Michael Gad Fc Bakabort 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Thu 23-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Miami Bice - VS - Strikers Unltd. D2
Thu 23-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Yugo United - VS - R.F.C D2
Thu 23-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Fc Bakabort - VS - Full Bust Fc D2
Thu 23-Nov-2017 23:00:00 BeachBumz - VS - La Academia D2
Fri 24-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Fc Coolbrooke - VS - Fc Tuugaalik 1
WEEK 5
Thu 30-Nov-2017 20:00:00 BeachBumz - VS - Fc Tuugaalik D2
Thu 30-Nov-2017 21:00:00 R.F.C - VS - Strikers Unltd. D2
Thu 30-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Yugo United - VS - La Academia D2
Thu 30-Nov-2017 23:00:00 Fc Bakabort - VS - Fc Coolbrooke D2
Fri 01-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Miami Bice - VS - Full Bust Fc 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Fri 17-Nov-2017 21:00:00 BeachBumz 5 - 7 Yugo United 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Fc Coolbrooke 2 - 4 La Academia D2
Thu 16-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 2 - 4 Full Bust Fc D2
Thu 16-Nov-2017 22:00:00 R.F.C 4 - 3 Miami Bice D2
Thu 16-Nov-2017 23:00:00 Fc Bakabort 1 - 4 Strikers Unltd. D2
WEEK 2
Fri 10-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Fc Bakabort 5 - 6 Miami Bice 1
Thu 09-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Fc Coolbrooke 6 - 1 Yugo United D2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 21:00:00 BeachBumz 1 - 6 R.F.C D2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 8 - 2 Strikers Unltd. D2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 23:00:00 Full Bust Fc 2 - 6 La Academia D2
WEEK 1
Fri 03-Nov-2017 21:00:00 La Academia 4 - 2 Strikers Unltd. 1
Thu 02-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Fc Coolbrooke 3 - 4 BeachBumz D2
Thu 02-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Full Bust Fc 6 - 2 Yugo United D2
Thu 02-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 1 - 4 Miami Bice D2
Thu 02-Nov-2017 23:00:00 R.F.C 2 - 4 Fc Bakabort D2