Hommes Intérieur (Jeudi) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Miami Bice 11 9 0 2 60 25 35 27 6 0
2 La Academia 10 9 0 1 43 21 22 27 4 0
3 Full Bust Fc 10 8 0 2 40 30 10 24 7 0
4 Fc Tuugaalik 11 5 1 5 42 33 9 16 5 1
5 Strikers Unltd. 11 5 0 6 25 42 -17 15 9 0
6 Fc Coolbrooke 11 4 1 6 42 37 5 13 6 1
7 R.F.C 11 4 0 7 34 33 1 12 3 0
8 Yugo United 11 3 0 8 30 55 -25 9 6 0
9 BeachBumz 11 3 0 8 29 58 -29 9 10 0
10 Fc Bakabort 11 3 0 8 37 48 -11 9 8 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Jordan Piccolino
27
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 27 19 8 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 26 14 12 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 24 12 12 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Bryan Bourbonnais R.F.C 15 10 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Zlatko Markovic Yugo United 15 9 6 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Smail Gourramen Fc Tuugaalik 15 10 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jeremie Bitton La Academia 14 10 4 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Remy Cornillon Fc Tuugaalik 14 11 3 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Mohamed Ghalmi Fc Coolbrooke 14 9 5 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Matthew Adamo Miami Bice 13 8 5 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Jordan Piccolino
19
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 19 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 14 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 12 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Emanuel Gamal Fc Bakabort 12 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Aren Korucu BeachBumz 11 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Remy Cornillon Fc Tuugaalik 11 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Bryan Bourbonnais R.F.C 10 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Jeremie Bitton La Academia 10 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Smail Gourramen Fc Tuugaalik 10 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Zlatko Markovic Yugo United 9 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Liam Mccarthy
12
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 12 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 12 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Julien Boumard Fc Tuugaalik 8 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 8 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Lester Gariba La Academia 7 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Juan Ansaldo La Academia 7 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Zlatko Markovic Yugo United 6 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Abdel Ghalmi Fc Coolbrooke 5 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Bryan Bourbonnais R.F.C 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Seif Rizkallah Fc Bakabort 5 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 1 2018-01-18 13
Mohamed Ghalmi Fc Coolbrooke 1 2018-01-18 13
Sevan Emmian BeachBumz 1 2018-01-04 11
Antonio Zappia Full Bust Fc 1 2017-12-21 10
Pierre Antoine Fc Tuugaalik 1 2017-11-24 6
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 12
Thu 25-Jan-2018 20:00:00 Fc Coolbrooke - VS - La Academia D2
Thu 25-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik - VS - Full Bust Fc D2
Thu 25-Jan-2018 22:00:00 R.F.C - VS - Miami Bice D2
Thu 25-Jan-2018 23:00:00 Fc Bakabort - VS - Strikers Unltd. D2
WEEK 13
Thu 01-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Miami Bice - VS - Strikers Unltd. D2
Thu 01-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Yugo United - VS - R.F.C D2
Thu 01-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Fc Bakabort - VS - Full Bust Fc D2
Thu 01-Feb-2018 23:00:00 Fc Coolbrooke - VS - Fc Tuugaalik D2
Fri 02-Feb-2018 21:00:00 BeachBumz - VS - La Academia 1
WEEK 14
Thu 08-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Miami Bice - VS - Full Bust Fc D2
Thu 08-Feb-2018 21:00:00 R.F.C - VS - Strikers Unltd. D2
Thu 08-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Yugo United - VS - La Academia D2
Thu 08-Feb-2018 23:00:00 Fc Bakabort - VS - Fc Coolbrooke D2
Fri 09-Feb-2018 21:00:00 BeachBumz - VS - Fc Tuugaalik 1
WEEK 15
Thu 15-Feb-2018 20:00:00 La Academia - VS - R.F.C D2
Thu 15-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Strikers Unltd. - VS - Full Bust Fc D2
Thu 15-Feb-2018 22:00:00 BeachBumz - VS - Fc Bakabort D2
Thu 15-Feb-2018 23:00:00 Yugo United - VS - Fc Tuugaalik D2
Fri 16-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Miami Bice - VS - Fc Coolbrooke 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 11
Thu 18-Jan-2018 20:00:00 Fc Coolbrooke 4 - 0 Yugo United D2
Thu 18-Jan-2018 21:00:00 BeachBumz 0 - 6 R.F.C D2
Thu 18-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 2 - 3 Strikers Unltd. D2
Thu 18-Jan-2018 23:00:00 Fc Bakabort 4 - 6 Miami Bice D2
WEEK 10
Fri 12-Jan-2018 21:00:00 La Academia 5 - 2 Strikers Unltd. 1
Thu 11-Jan-2018 20:00:00 Fc Coolbrooke 3 - 4 BeachBumz D2
Thu 11-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 2 - 1 Miami Bice D2
Thu 11-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Full Bust Fc 4 - 2 Yugo United D2
Thu 11-Jan-2018 23:00:00 R.F.C 3 - 6 Fc Bakabort D2
WEEK 9
Fri 05-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 5 - 2 Yugo United 1
Thu 04-Jan-2018 20:00:00 Full Bust Fc 6 - 5 BeachBumz D2
Thu 04-Jan-2018 21:00:00 La Academia 0 - 3 Miami Bice D2
Thu 04-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 3 - 4 Fc Bakabort D2
Thu 04-Jan-2018 23:00:00 R.F.C 3 - 2 Fc Coolbrooke D2
WEEK 8
Fri 22-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 4 - 2 R.F.C 1
Thu 21-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 2 - 1 BeachBumz D2
Thu 21-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Full Bust Fc 7 - 3 Fc Coolbrooke D2
Thu 21-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Yugo United 0 - 10 Miami Bice D2
Thu 21-Dec-2017 23:00:00 La Academia 2 - 1 Fc Bakabort D2
WEEK 7
Fri 15-Dec-2017 21:00:00 R.F.C 2 - 3 Full Bust Fc 1
Thu 14-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Miami Bice 5 - 1 BeachBumz D2
Thu 14-Dec-2017 21:00:00 La Academia 5 - 4 Fc Tuugaalik D2
Thu 14-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 0 - 4 Fc Coolbrooke D2
Thu 14-Dec-2017 23:00:00 Yugo United 6 - 1 Fc Bakabort D2
WEEK 6
Fri 08-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Miami Bice 7 - 5 Fc Coolbrooke 1
Thu 07-Dec-2017 20:00:00 La Academia 4 - 2 R.F.C D2
Thu 07-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 2 - 3 Full Bust Fc D2
Thu 07-Dec-2017 22:00:00 BeachBumz 6 - 5 Fc Bakabort D2
Thu 07-Dec-2017 23:00:00 Yugo United 3 - 6 Fc Tuugaalik D2
WEEK 5
Fri 01-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Miami Bice 4 - 2 Full Bust Fc 1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 20:00:00 BeachBumz 2 - 7 Fc Tuugaalik D2
Thu 30-Nov-2017 21:00:00 R.F.C 1 - 2 Strikers Unltd. D2
Thu 30-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Yugo United 3 - 5 La Academia D2
Thu 30-Nov-2017 23:00:00 Fc Bakabort 4 - 7 Fc Coolbrooke D2
WEEK 4
Fri 24-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Fc Coolbrooke 3 - 3 Fc Tuugaalik 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Miami Bice 11 - 1 Strikers Unltd. D2
Thu 23-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Yugo United 4 - 3 R.F.C D2
Thu 23-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Fc Bakabort 2 - 3 Full Bust Fc D2
Thu 23-Nov-2017 23:00:00 BeachBumz 0 - 8 La Academia D2
WEEK 3
Fri 17-Nov-2017 21:00:00 BeachBumz 5 - 7 Yugo United 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Fc Coolbrooke 2 - 4 La Academia D2
Thu 16-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 2 - 4 Full Bust Fc D2
Thu 16-Nov-2017 22:00:00 R.F.C 4 - 3 Miami Bice D2
Thu 16-Nov-2017 23:00:00 Fc Bakabort 1 - 4 Strikers Unltd. D2
WEEK 2
Fri 10-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Fc Bakabort 5 - 6 Miami Bice 1
Thu 09-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Fc Coolbrooke 6 - 1 Yugo United D2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 21:00:00 BeachBumz 1 - 6 R.F.C D2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 8 - 2 Strikers Unltd. D2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 23:00:00 Full Bust Fc 2 - 6 La Academia D2
WEEK 1
Fri 03-Nov-2017 21:00:00 La Academia 4 - 2 Strikers Unltd. 1
Thu 02-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Fc Coolbrooke 3 - 4 BeachBumz D2
Thu 02-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Full Bust Fc 6 - 2 Yugo United D2
Thu 02-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 1 - 4 Miami Bice D2
Thu 02-Nov-2017 23:00:00 R.F.C 2 - 4 Fc Bakabort D2