Hommes Intérieur (Jeudi) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 EntrepotVoda.com 3 3 0 0 11 7 4 9 3 1
2 AS Dynamo 3 3 0 0 16 7 9 9 5 2
3 La C de Tuma 3 2 1 0 11 7 4 7 2 0
4 Emile AC (A) 3 2 0 1 14 8 6 6 2 0
5 Black Stars 3 1 1 1 13 10 3 4 0 0
6 SSC Bomber 3 1 1 1 10 10 0 4 4 0
7 R.F.C 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3 3 1
8 Fc-32 Old Timers 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 3 2 0
9 MTL Hooligans 3 0 2 1 8 10 -2 2 2 0
10 Newcastle 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3 2 1 0
11 Average Joe's 3 0 1 2 6 9 -3 1 1 0
12 Burgundy Lion 3 0 0 3 5 17 -12 0 2 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Yuryi Tarasenko
13
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Yuryi Tarasenko AS Dynamo 13 11 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Pascal Miville Emile AC (A) 8 6 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Giancarlo Honores La C de Tuma 8 3 5 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Joseph Tutino SSC Bomber 8 5 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Alexandru Chiorescu AS Dynamo 6 4 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Vincent Boyer Fc-32 Old Timers 6 4 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Anthony Evans SSC Bomber 5 2 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Kader Mecellem Emile AC (A) 4 1 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 John Koufos Burgundy Lion 4 3 1 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Khalid Mensah Black Stars 4 4 0 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Yuryi Tarasenko
11
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Yuryi Tarasenko AS Dynamo 11 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Pascal Miville Emile AC (A) 6 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Joseph Tutino SSC Bomber 5 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Alexandru Chiorescu AS Dynamo 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Khalid Mensah Black Stars 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Vincent Boyer Fc-32 Old Timers 4 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 John Koufos Burgundy Lion 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Jonathan Benattar Emile AC (A) 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Giancarlo Honores La C de Tuma 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Gurvir Singh Fc-32 Old Timers 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Giancarlo Honores
5
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Giancarlo Honores La C de Tuma 5 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Kader Mecellem Emile AC (A) 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Anthony Evans SSC Bomber 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Joseph Tutino SSC Bomber 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Javier Altamirano Fc-32 Old Timers 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Gary Laporte Emile AC (A) 3 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Kwame Ansah Black Stars 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Yuryi Tarasenko AS Dynamo 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Pascal Miville Emile AC (A) 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Augustine Wiredu Black Stars 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Alexandru Chiorescu AS Dynamo 1 2017-11-16 5
Yanis Hamiche R.F.C 1 2017-11-09 4
Sheldon Bristow EntrepotVoda.com 2 2017-11-09 5
Nikita Kolesnikov AS Dynamo 1 2017-11-02 3
Edgar Oruzheinikov AS Dynamo 1 2017-11-02 3
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Thu 23-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Burgundy Lion - VS - La C de Tuma D3
Thu 23-Nov-2017 20:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com - VS - AS Dynamo D3
Thu 23-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Average Joe's - VS - Fc-32 Old Timers D3
Thu 23-Nov-2017 22:00:00 R.F.C - VS - Newcastle D3
Thu 23-Nov-2017 23:00:00 SSC Bomber - VS - MTL Hooligans D3
Fri 24-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Black Stars - VS - Emile AC (A) 1
WEEK 5
Thu 30-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Burgundy Lion - VS - MTL Hooligans D3
Thu 30-Nov-2017 20:00:00 R.F.C - VS - Fc-32 Old Timers D3
Thu 30-Nov-2017 21:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com - VS - Newcastle D3
Thu 30-Nov-2017 22:00:00 SSC Bomber - VS - Emile AC (A) D3
Thu 30-Nov-2017 23:00:00 Average Joe's - VS - Black Stars D3
Fri 01-Dec-2017 22:00:00 AS Dynamo - VS - La C de Tuma 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Fri 17-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Emile AC (A) 6 - 2 Fc-32 Old Timers 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Average Joe's 2 - 2 Newcastle D3
Thu 16-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Black Stars 3 - 3 MTL Hooligans D3
Thu 16-Nov-2017 21:00:00 SSC Bomber 4 - 4 La C de Tuma D3
Thu 16-Nov-2017 22:00:00 AS Dynamo 6 - 2 Burgundy Lion D3
Thu 16-Nov-2017 23:00:00 R.F.C 0 - 2 EntrepotVoda.com D3
WEEK 2
Fri 10-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 6 - 4 MTL Hooligans 1
Thu 09-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Average Joe's 3 - 4 EntrepotVoda.com D3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 20:00:00 SSC Bomber 2 - 0 Burgundy Lion D3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 21:00:00 R.F.C 1 - 4 AS Dynamo D3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Black Stars 1 - 4 La C de Tuma D3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 23:00:00 Emile AC (A) 4 - 1 Newcastle D3
WEEK 1
Fri 03-Nov-2017 22:00:00 MTL Hooligans 1 - 1 Newcastle 1
Thu 02-Nov-2017 19:00:00 AS Dynamo 6 - 4 SSC Bomber D3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Average Joe's 1 - 3 R.F.C D3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Black Stars 9 - 3 Burgundy Lion D3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Emile AC (A) 4 - 5 EntrepotVoda.com D3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 23:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 2 - 3 La C de Tuma D3