Hommes 40+ - Division 1

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Moldavia 3 3 0 0 22 5 17 9 1 0
2 Dacia 3 3 0 0 19 5 14 9 1 0
3 Transilvania 3 2 1 0 22 9 13 7 0 0
4 Romania 2 1 1 0 8 4 4 4 0 0
5 Catalogna 3 1 0 2 9 14 -5 3 0 0
6 Mont-royal 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3 1 0
7 EDO United 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0 1 0
8 Panthers 2 0 0 2 5 25 -20 0 1 0
9 The Rams 2 0 0 2 6 16 -10 0 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Mihai Traian
12
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Mihai Traian Moldavia 12 7 5 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Mehdi Haghi Zadeh Moldavia 10 5 5 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Corneliu Popov Transilvania 7 5 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Hassan Issa Dacia 7 5 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Matei Maxim Dacia 7 6 1 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Michel Nlend Transilvania 6 3 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Mircea Turcu Transilvania 6 4 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Codrin Ganta Moldavia 5 2 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Afshin Asgharzadeh The Rams 5 4 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Laszlo Mujka Transilvania 5 1 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Mihai Traian
7
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Mihai Traian Moldavia 7 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Matei Maxim Dacia 6 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mehdi Haghi Zadeh Moldavia 5 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Corneliu Popov Transilvania 5 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Hassan Issa Dacia 5 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Mircea Turcu Transilvania 4 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Afshin Asgharzadeh The Rams 4 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Ali El-Binwi Catalogna 4 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Dominic Charron Panthers 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Michel Nlend Transilvania 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Mihai Traian
5
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Mihai Traian Moldavia 5 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Mehdi Haghi Zadeh Moldavia 5 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Sherlock George Catalogna 4 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Laszlo Mujka Transilvania 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Michel Nlend Transilvania 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Codrin Ganta Moldavia 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Kenneth Mckirdy EDO United 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Lionel Destro Catalogna 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Toma Gabriel Dacia 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Raul Padineanu Transilvania 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Fri 24-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Romania - VS - The Rams 1
Fri 24-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Catalogna - VS - Panthers 2
Fri 24-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Moldavia - VS - Mont-royal 2
Fri 24-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Dacia - VS - Transilvania 2
WEEK 5
Fri 01-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Catalogna 2
Fri 01-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Mont-royal - VS - The Rams 1
Fri 01-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Romania - VS - Moldavia 2
Fri 01-Dec-2017 22:00:00 EDO United - VS - Panthers 2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Fri 17-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Mont-royal 1 - 4 Dacia 1
Fri 17-Nov-2017 20:00:00 EDO United 3 - 5 Moldavia 2
Fri 17-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Romania 3 - 3 Transilvania 2
Fri 17-Nov-2017 22:00:00 The Rams 4 - 8 Catalogna 2
WEEK 2
Fri 10-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Dacia 7 - 2 EDO United 1
Fri 10-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Catalogna 1 - 5 Romania 2
Fri 10-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Moldavia 12 - 2 Panthers 2
Fri 10-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Transilvania 6 - 3 Mont-royal 2
WEEK 1
Fri 03-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Dacia 8 - 2 The Rams 2
Fri 03-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Moldavia 5 - 0 Catalogna 1
Fri 03-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Transilvania 13 - 3 Panthers 2
Fri 03-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Mont-royal 3 - 2 EDO United 2