Hommes 40+ - Division 1

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Transilvania 9 8 1 0 68 20 48 25 6 0
2 Romania 8 7 1 0 54 12 42 22 6 1
3 Moldavia 9 6 0 3 44 24 20 18 8 0
4 Dacia 9 5 1 3 41 30 11 16 8 0
5 Catalogna 9 5 0 4 36 39 -3 15 4 2
6 Mont-royal 9 4 0 5 23 32 -9 12 4 0
7 The Rams 9 2 1 6 23 44 -21 7 3 0
8 EDO United 9 1 0 8 16 48 -32 3 4 0
9 Panthers 9 0 0 9 23 79 -56 0 5 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Mehdi Haghi Zadeh
22
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Mehdi Haghi Zadeh The Rams 22 11 11 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Kiyanoosh Gholami Transilvania 21 6 15 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mihai Traian Moldavia 19 11 8 5 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Aurel Preda Romania 19 10 9 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Mircea Turcu Transilvania 19 13 6 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Hassan Issa Dacia 18 13 5 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Paul Farcas Transilvania 18 13 5 6 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Ali El-Binwi Catalogna 14 11 3 5 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Laszlo Mujka Transilvania 12 4 8 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Dominic Charron Panthers 11 8 3 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Hassan Issa
13
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Hassan Issa Dacia 13 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Paul Farcas Transilvania 13 6 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mircea Turcu Transilvania 13 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Mihai Traian Moldavia 11 5 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ali El-Binwi Catalogna 11 5 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Mehdi Haghi Zadeh The Rams 11 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Aurel Preda Romania 10 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Dominic Charron Panthers 8 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Afshin Asgharzadeh The Rams 8 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Sami Haddad Mont-royal 7 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Kiyanoosh Gholami
15
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Kiyanoosh Gholami Transilvania 15 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Mehdi Haghi Zadeh The Rams 11 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Aurel Preda Romania 9 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Mihai Traian Moldavia 8 5 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Laszlo Mujka Transilvania 8 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Alin Talos Romania 7 6 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jean Michel Merlot Mont-royal 7 6 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Mircea Turcu Transilvania 6 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Lionel Destro Catalogna 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Hassan Issa Dacia 5 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Florin Tutu Romania 2 2018-01-05 12
Codrin Ganta Moldavia 1 2018-01-05 11
Roberto Catalogna Catalogna 1 2017-12-08 8
Frank Cammuso Catalogna 1 2017-12-08 8
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 11
Fri 02-Feb-2018 20:00:00 EDO United - VS - Dacia 1
Fri 02-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Romania - VS - Catalogna 2
Fri 02-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Mont-royal - VS - Transilvania 2
Fri 02-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Panthers - VS - Moldavia 2
WEEK 12
Fri 09-Feb-2018 20:00:00 The Rams - VS - Romania 1
Fri 09-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Panthers - VS - Catalogna 2
Fri 09-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Mont-royal - VS - Moldavia 2
Fri 09-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Dacia 2
WEEK 13
Fri 16-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Romania - VS - Panthers 1
Fri 16-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Dacia - VS - Moldavia 2
Fri 16-Feb-2018 21:00:00 EDO United - VS - The Rams 2
Fri 16-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Mont-royal - VS - Catalogna 2
WEEK 14
Fri 23-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Mont-royal - VS - Panthers 1
Fri 23-Feb-2018 20:00:00 EDO United - VS - Romania 2
Fri 23-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Dacia - VS - Catalogna 2
Fri 23-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Transilvania - VS - The Rams 2
WEEK 15
Fri 02-Mar-2018 20:00:00 Transilvania - VS - EDO United 1
Fri 02-Mar-2018 20:00:00 Romania - VS - Mont-royal 2
Fri 02-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Dacia - VS - Panthers 2
Fri 02-Mar-2018 22:00:00 Moldavia - VS - The Rams 2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 10
Fri 12-Jan-2018 20:00:00 The Rams 3 - 3 Dacia 2
Fri 12-Jan-2018 20:00:00 Catalogna 7 - 4 Moldavia 1
Fri 12-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Panthers 3 - 13 Transilvania 2
Fri 12-Jan-2018 22:00:00 EDO United 1 - 4 Mont-royal 2
WEEK 9
Fri 05-Jan-2018 20:00:00 Transilvania 3 - 1 Moldavia 1
Fri 05-Jan-2018 20:00:00 Panthers 4 - 9 The Rams 2
Fri 05-Jan-2018 21:00:00 EDO United 2 - 7 Catalogna 2
Fri 05-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Dacia 4 - 6 Romania 2
WEEK 8
Fri 22-Dec-2017 20:00:00 EDO United 3 - 12 Transilvania 1
Fri 22-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Mont-royal 1 - 7 Romania 2
Fri 22-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Panthers 4 - 6 Dacia 2
Fri 22-Dec-2017 22:00:00 The Rams 2 - 4 Moldavia 2
WEEK 7
Fri 15-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Romania 8 - 1 EDO United 2
Fri 15-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Panthers 3 - 8 Mont-royal 1
Fri 15-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Catalogna 3 - 5 Dacia 2
Fri 15-Dec-2017 22:00:00 The Rams 1 - 6 Transilvania 2
WEEK 6
Fri 08-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Moldavia 6 - 2 Dacia 2
Fri 08-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Panthers 0 - 10 Romania 1
Fri 08-Dec-2017 21:00:00 The Rams 1 - 0 EDO United 2
Fri 08-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Catalogna 3 - 2 Mont-royal 2
WEEK 5
Fri 01-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Transilvania 9 - 1 Catalogna 2
Fri 01-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Mont-royal 1 - 0 The Rams 1
Fri 01-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Romania 5 - 1 Moldavia 2
Fri 01-Dec-2017 22:00:00 EDO United 2 - 1 Panthers 2
WEEK 4
Fri 24-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Catalogna 6 - 3 Panthers 2
Fri 24-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Romania 10 - 1 The Rams 1
Fri 24-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Moldavia 6 - 0 Mont-royal 2
Fri 24-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Dacia 2 - 3 Transilvania 2
WEEK 3
Fri 17-Nov-2017 20:00:00 EDO United 3 - 5 Moldavia 2
Fri 17-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Mont-royal 1 - 4 Dacia 1
Fri 17-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Romania 3 - 3 Transilvania 2
Fri 17-Nov-2017 22:00:00 The Rams 4 - 8 Catalogna 2
WEEK 2
Fri 10-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Dacia 7 - 2 EDO United 1
Fri 10-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Catalogna 1 - 5 Romania 2
Fri 10-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Moldavia 12 - 2 Panthers 2
Fri 10-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Transilvania 6 - 3 Mont-royal 2
WEEK 1
Fri 03-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Dacia 8 - 2 The Rams 2
Fri 03-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Moldavia 5 - 0 Catalogna 1
Fri 03-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Transilvania 13 - 3 Panthers 2
Fri 03-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Mont-royal 3 - 2 EDO United 2