Mixte Intérieur - Division 4

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Strikers Unltd. 2 2 0 0 12 4 8 6 0 0
2 Mom's Dragons 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3 0 0
3 JSS Cougars 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3 0 0
4 Napoli 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1 0 0
5 Islanders Fc 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1 0 0
6 Brother Canada 2 0 1 1 7 10 -3 1 0 0
7 Blue Steel 2 0 1 1 6 11 -5 1 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Ange Maninga
4
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Ange Maninga Brother Canada 4 2 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Patrice Magnan Blue Steel 4 3 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Carlo Castelli Mom's Dragons 3 2 1 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Cosmin Voican Strikers Unltd. 3 1 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Samir Sabar Strikers Unltd. 3 3 0 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Noemie Jalbert Strikers Unltd. 3 3 0 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jean-Philippe Chayer Strikers Unltd. 3 2 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Benny Yates Mom's Dragons 2 2 0 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Lena Kassabian Mom's Dragons 2 0 2 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 David Marcotte Blue Steel 2 1 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Samir Sabar
3
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Samir Sabar Strikers Unltd. 3 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Noemie Jalbert Strikers Unltd. 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Patrice Magnan Blue Steel 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Carlo Castelli Mom's Dragons 2 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Benny Yates Mom's Dragons 2 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Ange Maninga Brother Canada 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Fabian Troche Brother Canada 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Jean-marc Kabuika Brother Canada 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jean-Philippe Chayer Strikers Unltd. 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Tanner Keating JSS Cougars 2 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Ange Maninga
2
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Ange Maninga Brother Canada 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Cosmin Voican Strikers Unltd. 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Lena Kassabian Mom's Dragons 2 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Christina Zaino Brother Canada 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Carlo Castelli Mom's Dragons 1 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Phillipe Ghosn Strikers Unltd. 1 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Martine Haines Mom's Dragons 1 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 David Marcotte Blue Steel 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Patrice Magnan Blue Steel 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Dan Meloso Napoli 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Sun 19-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Blue Steel - VS - Islanders Fc D3
Sun 19-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Brother Canada - VS - Strikers Unltd. D2
Sun 19-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Mom's Dragons - VS - JSS Cougars D1
WEEK 4
Sun 26-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Mom's Dragons - VS - Strikers Unltd. D3
Sun 26-Nov-2017 20:00:00 JSS Cougars - VS - Napoli D1
Sun 26-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Brother Canada - VS - Islanders Fc D2
WEEK 5
Sun 03-Dec-2017 19:00:00 JSS Cougars - VS - Blue Steel D3
Sun 03-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Mom's Dragons - VS - Napoli D2
Sun 03-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Strikers Unltd. - VS - Islanders Fc D1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Islanders Fc 1 - 1 Napoli D3
Sun 12-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Blue Steel 2 - 7 Strikers Unltd. D1
Sun 12-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Brother Canada 3 - 6 Mom's Dragons D2
WEEK 1
Sun 05-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Blue Steel 4 - 4 Brother Canada D1
Sun 05-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Islanders Fc 2 - 4 JSS Cougars D2
Sun 05-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Napoli 2 - 5 Strikers Unltd. D3