Hommes Intérieur (Samedi) - Division 1

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Partizan 4 4 0 0 22 9 13 12 4 0
2 Fc Sky United 4 3 1 0 26 16 10 10 4 1
3 Montreal City FC 4 3 0 1 25 10 15 9 3 0
4 Africa United 4 2 0 2 17 14 3 6 3 0
5 Moldova FC 4 2 0 2 15 18 -3 6 3 0
6 Trakia 4 1 2 1 13 17 -4 5 4 0
7 Polonia 4 1 1 2 17 14 3 4 3 0
8 Fair Play FC 4 1 0 3 11 18 -7 3 4 0
9 Nuns Fc 4 0 2 2 13 19 -6 2 3 0
10 CS Boucaniers 4 0 0 4 4 28 -24 0 3 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Reda Agourram
16
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Reda Agourram Fc Sky United 16 8 8 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Rémi Tétar Montreal City FC 13 9 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Paymon Kabiri Africa United 10 7 3 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Ali Gerba Fc Sky United 9 7 2 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Rodrigo Diaz Nuns Fc 8 2 6 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Adham Abu Sheikha Partizan 8 7 1 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Alessandro Addesa Polonia 7 4 3 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Amine Meftouh Fc Sky United 7 6 1 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Julian Frimerman Partizan 6 2 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 David Roy-Mathieu Montreal City FC 6 3 3 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Rémi Tétar
9
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Rémi Tétar Montreal City FC 9 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Reda Agourram Fc Sky United 8 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Paymon Kabiri Africa United 7 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Ali Gerba Fc Sky United 7 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Adham Abu Sheikha Partizan 7 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Amine Meftouh Fc Sky United 6 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Sada Sall Trakia 5 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Alex Doros Moldova FC 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Alessandro Addesa Polonia 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Jalil Ouarid Nuns Fc 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Reda Agourram
8
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Reda Agourram Fc Sky United 8 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Rodrigo Diaz Nuns Fc 6 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Julian Frimerman Partizan 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Rémi Tétar Montreal City FC 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Saikou Bah Trakia 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Maxime Pharand Montreal City FC 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Alex Williams Partizan 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Imad Agday Fc Sky United 4 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Adrian Dragomirica Moldova FC 3 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Boris Djogo Partizan 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Patrick Leduc Fc Sky United 1 2017-11-11 5
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 5
Sat 25-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Moldova FC - VS - Polonia 1
Sat 25-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Fair Play FC - VS - Nuns Fc 2
Sat 25-Nov-2017 12:00:00 CS Boucaniers - VS - Trakia 2
Sat 25-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Africa United - VS - Partizan 3
Sat 25-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Fc Sky United - VS - Montreal City FC 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Sat 18-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Moldova FC 4 - 2 Nuns Fc 1
Sat 18-Nov-2017 11:00:00 CS Boucaniers 0 - 5 Fair Play FC 2
Sat 18-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Africa United 4 - 5 Trakia 3
Sat 18-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Fc Sky United 6 - 3 Polonia 2
Sat 18-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Montreal City FC 2 - 4 Partizan 1
WEEK 3
Sat 11-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Partizan 5 - 3 Polonia 2
Sat 11-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Montreal City FC 7 - 2 Trakia 1
Sat 11-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Fair Play FC 3 - 4 Moldova FC 3
Sat 11-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Fc Sky United 5 - 5 Nuns Fc 2
Sat 11-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Africa United 5 - 2 CS Boucaniers 1
WEEK 2
Sat 04-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Fc Sky United 6 - 5 Moldova FC 2
Sat 04-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Montreal City FC 9 - 1 CS Boucaniers 1
Sat 04-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Partizan 6 - 2 Nuns Fc 3
Sat 04-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Africa United 5 - 0 Fair Play FC 2
Sat 04-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Polonia 2 - 2 Trakia 1
WEEK 1
Sat 28-Oct-2017 11:00:00 Montreal City FC 7 - 3 Africa United 2
Sat 28-Oct-2017 11:00:00 Fair Play FC 3 - 9 Fc Sky United 1
Sat 28-Oct-2017 12:00:00 Polonia 9 - 1 CS Boucaniers 3
Sat 28-Oct-2017 12:00:00 Partizan 7 - 2 Moldova FC 2
Sat 28-Oct-2017 13:00:00 Trakia 4 - 4 Nuns Fc 1