Femmes Intérieur - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Rhymes with Orange 3 3 0 0 21 6 15 9 0 0
2 The Knee-Nos 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6 0 0
3 Ball Busters 2 1 0 1 3 12 -9 3 0 0
4 Dntgiva 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3 0 0
5 Zitronas 2 1 0 1 4 10 -6 3 0 0
6 Team Awesome 2 1 0 1 9 6 3 3 0 0
7 Lachine M.A.G. 2 0 0 2 4 14 -10 0 0 0
8 Pink Panther 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Cristina Luciani
11
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Cristina Luciani The Knee-Nos 11 6 5 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Danielle Day Rhymes with Orange 10 8 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ruscio Jessica The Knee-Nos 10 4 6 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Wynonna Cross Rhymes with Orange 5 4 1 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Jamie Bolduc Rhymes with Orange 5 4 1 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Salwa Dekhili Team Awesome 4 2 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Elodie Grenier Team Awesome 4 3 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Delisle Marie-Pier Team Awesome 4 1 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Brittany Casey The Knee-Nos 4 3 1 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Daoust Stephanie Dntgiva 3 1 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Danielle Day
8
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Danielle Day Rhymes with Orange 8 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Cristina Luciani The Knee-Nos 6 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Wynonna Cross Rhymes with Orange 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jamie Bolduc Rhymes with Orange 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ruscio Jessica The Knee-Nos 4 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Meghan Stewart Rhymes with Orange 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Elodie Grenier Team Awesome 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Brittany Casey The Knee-Nos 3 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Alexandra Célestin-holloway Team Awesome 2 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Salwa Dekhili Team Awesome 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Ruscio Jessica
6
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Ruscio Jessica The Knee-Nos 6 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Cristina Luciani The Knee-Nos 5 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Cassandra Fischer Rhymes with Orange 3 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Valerie Roy Chabot Rhymes with Orange 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Delisle Marie-Pier Team Awesome 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Daoust Stephanie Dntgiva 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Salwa Dekhili Team Awesome 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Emanuelle Paquin Ball Busters 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Vicky Palmer Rhymes with Orange 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Danielle Day Rhymes with Orange 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Thu 23-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Dntgiva - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 23-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - The Knee-Nos 2
Thu 23-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Zitronas - VS - Team Awesome 2
WEEK 5
Thu 30-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Rhymes with Orange - VS - The Knee-Nos 2
Thu 30-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Zitronas - VS - Ball Busters 2
Thu 30-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Pink Panther 2
Thu 30-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Dntgiva - VS - Team Awesome 2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Thu 16-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Pink Panther 1 - 6 Team Awesome 2
Thu 16-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 1 - 8 The Knee-Nos 2
Thu 16-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Ball Busters 0 - 10 Rhymes with Orange 2
WEEK 2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Pink Panther 2 - 3 Zitronas 2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 3 - 6 Rhymes with Orange 2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Dntgiva 2 - 3 Ball Busters 2
WEEK 1
Thu 02-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Pink Panther 0 - 5 Dntgiva 2
Thu 02-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Team Awesome 3 - 5 Rhymes with Orange 2
Thu 02-Nov-2017 21:00:00 The Knee-Nos 8 - 1 Zitronas 2