Femmes Intérieur - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Here for Beer 3 3 0 0 13 5 8 9 0 0
2 Geckos 3 3 0 0 9 6 3 9 0 0
3 Aftershock 3 2 1 0 11 6 5 7 0 0
4 Protons 3 2 0 1 14 7 7 6 0 0
5 The Bruisers 3 1 1 1 10 12 -2 4 0 0
6 Swifts 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 3 0 0
7 Grasskickers 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 3 0 0
8 Space Invaders 3 0 1 2 9 11 -2 1 1 0
9 Wip 3 0 1 2 7 12 -5 1 0 0
10 United 3 0 0 3 5 15 -10 0 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Katrina Giuliani
8
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Katrina Giuliani Aftershock 8 4 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Madeleine Matrisciano Space Invaders 6 2 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Olynick Kaitlin Here for Beer 6 3 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Elodie Grenier Geckos 6 5 1 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Sandrine Pagano Protons 6 3 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Audrey-Anne Houde Wip 5 5 0 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jennifer Rosenbaum The Bruisers 5 3 2 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Else Leon Swifts 4 3 1 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jasmine Esdon Aftershock 4 2 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Annick Ladouceur Protons 4 1 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Elodie Grenier
5
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Elodie Grenier Geckos 5 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Audrey-Anne Houde Wip 5 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Katrina Giuliani Aftershock 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Ferdinand Anisha Grasskickers 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Else Leon Swifts 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Olynick Kaitlin Here for Beer 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Do Couto Katherine Here for Beer 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Lissa Ajjamada Here for Beer 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Christina Cox Aftershock 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Sandrine Pagano Protons 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Madeleine Matrisciano
4
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Madeleine Matrisciano Space Invaders 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Katrina Giuliani Aftershock 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Olynick Kaitlin Here for Beer 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Annick Ladouceur Protons 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Sandrine Pagano Protons 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Britany Diabo Aftershock 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Brauer Rochette Victoria Here for Beer 3 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Emanuela Buonamici Protons 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Annie Roy Geckos 2 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Louise Lariviere Space Invaders 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Thu 23-Nov-2017 19:00:00 United - VS - Wip 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 20:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - Grasskickers 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Protons - VS - Geckos 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Space Invaders - VS - Swifts 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Here for Beer 2
WEEK 5
Thu 30-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Swifts 1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Geckos - VS - Wip 1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Grasskickers - VS - United 1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Here for Beer - VS - Space Invaders 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Thu 16-Nov-2017 19:00:00 United 2 - 6 Here for Beer 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Aftershock 6 - 2 Protons 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Space Invaders 5 - 5 The Bruisers 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Swifts 1 - 2 Geckos 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Wip 0 - 4 Grasskickers 2
WEEK 2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 19:00:00 United 1 - 5 Protons 3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Space Invaders 1 - 2 Aftershock 3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Swifts 3 - 4 Here for Beer 3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Wip 4 - 5 The Bruisers 3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Geckos 3 - 2 Grasskickers 2
WEEK 1
Thu 02-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Geckos 4 - 3 Space Invaders 3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Swifts 4 - 2 United 3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Wip 3 - 3 Aftershock 3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Here for Beer 3 - 0 The Bruisers 2
Thu 02-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Grasskickers 0 - 7 Protons 3