Hommes Intérieur (Samedi) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Bad Seeds 11 9 0 2 52 22 30 27 6 2
2 Fc Superga 11 6 2 3 37 31 6 20 15 0
3 Ma222 Fc 11 6 1 4 35 34 1 19 13 1
4 Fc Sporting 11 5 3 3 22 19 3 18 7 1
5 The Blazing Stars 11 5 1 5 27 21 6 16 12 1
6 Cappino Physio 11 4 3 4 40 38 2 15 10 0
7 Team Brexit 11 3 5 3 26 26 0 14 2 1
8 Dynamic FC 11 3 3 5 27 33 -6 12 10 1
9 Spartak MTL 11 3 1 7 24 40 -16 10 5 1
10 M.e United 11 1 1 9 19 45 -26 4 10 2
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Alessandro Addesa
39
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Alessandro Addesa Bad Seeds 39 27 12 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Darko Kolic Fc Superga 16 10 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Marco Zaino Cappino Physio 15 11 4 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Paul Gregorio Bad Seeds 13 8 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Yousef Artil Ma222 Fc 12 6 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Justin Smith Cappino Physio 12 8 4 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Lucas Cooper Fc Sporting 11 5 6 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Mike Mcintyre Fc Superga 11 9 2 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Khaled Ashraf Ma222 Fc 9 6 3 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Tony Zappia Bad Seeds 9 4 5 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Alessandro Addesa
27
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Alessandro Addesa Bad Seeds 27 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Marco Zaino Cappino Physio 11 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Darko Kolic Fc Superga 10 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Mike Mcintyre Fc Superga 9 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Justin Smith Cappino Physio 8 3 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Paul Gregorio Bad Seeds 8 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Raphael Doddridge Fc Sporting 7 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Khaled Ashraf Ma222 Fc 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Yousef Artil Ma222 Fc 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Marco Gasbarro Cappino Physio 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Alessandro Addesa
12
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Alessandro Addesa Bad Seeds 12 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Yousef Artil Ma222 Fc 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Lucas Cooper Fc Sporting 6 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Darko Kolic Fc Superga 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ludovic Kanate The Blazing Stars 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Tony Zappia Bad Seeds 5 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ahmed Selim Ma222 Fc 5 6 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Kirk Hearn Bad Seeds 5 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Paul Gregorio Bad Seeds 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Sevag Karagueuzian Team Brexit 5 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Gregor Leuprecht Team Brexit 1 2018-01-13 13
Yousef Artil Ma222 Fc 1 2018-01-13 13
Gustavo Martinez M.e United 1 2018-01-13 13
Dali Boudaya Dynamic FC 1 2018-01-06 12
Sean Hearn Bad Seeds 1 2018-01-06 12
Eric Falardeau M.e United 1 2018-01-06 12
Adamo Marsillo Fc Superga 1 2017-12-23 11
Ludovic Kanate The Blazing Stars 1 2017-12-16 10
Giovanni Barquin M.e United 1 2017-12-16 10
Yacine Ammari Fc Sporting 6 2017-12-09 14
Moussa Toure The Blazing Stars 1 2017-12-09 9
Armando Nardelli Bad Seeds 1 2017-11-25 7
Moussa Toure The Blazing Stars 1 2017-11-25 7
Yendry Rosario Spartak MTL 2 2017-11-04 5
Khaled Ashraf Ma222 Fc 1 2017-11-04 4
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 12
Sat 03-Feb-2018 13:00:00 Spartak MTL - VS - Fc Sporting 2
Sat 03-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Ma222 Fc - VS - M.e United 1
Sat 03-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Bad Seeds - VS - Fc Superga 2
Sat 03-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Cappino Physio - VS - Dynamic FC 1
Sat 03-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Team Brexit - VS - The Blazing Stars 2
WEEK 13
Sat 10-Feb-2018 13:00:00 Bad Seeds - VS - Cappino Physio 2
Sat 10-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Dynamic FC - VS - Team Brexit 1
Sat 10-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Ma222 Fc - VS - Fc Superga 2
Sat 10-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Spartak MTL - VS - The Blazing Stars 1
Sat 10-Feb-2018 15:00:00 M.e United - VS - Fc Sporting 2
WEEK 14
Sat 17-Feb-2018 13:00:00 Bad Seeds - VS - Dynamic FC 2
Sat 17-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Ma222 Fc - VS - Cappino Physio 1
Sat 17-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Spartak MTL - VS - Team Brexit 2
Sat 17-Feb-2018 15:00:00 M.e United - VS - The Blazing Stars 1
Sat 17-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Fc Sporting - VS - Fc Superga 2
WEEK 15
Sat 24-Feb-2018 13:00:00 Ma222 Fc - VS - Bad Seeds 2
Sat 24-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Dynamic FC - VS - Spartak MTL 1
Sat 24-Feb-2018 14:00:00 M.e United - VS - Team Brexit 2
Sat 24-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Fc Sporting - VS - Cappino Physio 1
Sat 24-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Fc Superga - VS - The Blazing Stars 2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 11
Sat 13-Jan-2018 13:00:00 Team Brexit 1 - 1 Fc Sporting 2
Sat 13-Jan-2018 14:00:00 Dynamic FC 2 - 2 The Blazing Stars 2
Sat 13-Jan-2018 14:00:00 Cappino Physio 3 - 3 Fc Superga 1
Sat 13-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Spartak MTL 2 - 4 Ma222 Fc 2
Sat 13-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Bad Seeds 5 - 3 M.e United 1
WEEK 10
Sat 06-Jan-2018 13:00:00 Fc Superga 3 - 1 Dynamic FC 2
Sat 06-Jan-2018 14:00:00 The Blazing Stars 0 - 1 Fc Sporting 2
Sat 06-Jan-2018 14:00:00 Cappino Physio 4 - 3 M.e United 1
Sat 06-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Team Brexit 5 - 3 Ma222 Fc 2
Sat 06-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Bad Seeds 7 - 1 Spartak MTL 1
WEEK 9
Sat 23-Dec-2017 13:00:00 M.e United 2 - 2 Fc Superga 2
Sat 23-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Ma222 Fc 0 - 5 The Blazing Stars 1
Sat 23-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Spartak MTL 3 - 6 Cappino Physio 2
Sat 23-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Dynamic FC 3 - 2 Fc Sporting 1
Sat 23-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Bad Seeds 2 - 1 Team Brexit 2
WEEK 8
Sat 16-Dec-2017 13:00:00 Spartak MTL 3 - 6 Fc Superga 2
Sat 16-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Ma222 Fc 3 - 5 Fc Sporting 2
Sat 16-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Bad Seeds 3 - 1 The Blazing Stars 1
Sat 16-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Team Brexit 1 - 1 Cappino Physio 1
Sat 16-Dec-2017 15:00:00 M.e United 3 - 2 Dynamic FC 2
WEEK 7
Sat 09-Dec-2017 13:00:00 Cappino Physio 1 - 2 The Blazing Stars 2
Sat 09-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Spartak MTL 3 - 0 M.e United 1
Sat 09-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Bad Seeds 2 - 4 Fc Sporting 2
Sat 09-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Team Brexit 3 - 7 Fc Superga 1
Sat 09-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Dynamic FC 0 - 5 Ma222 Fc 2
WEEK 6
Sat 02-Dec-2017 13:00:00 Spartak MTL 3 - 4 Dynamic FC 2
Sat 02-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Team Brexit 4 - 3 M.e United 2
Sat 02-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Bad Seeds 8 - 3 Ma222 Fc 1
Sat 02-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Cappino Physio 3 - 1 Fc Sporting 1
Sat 02-Dec-2017 15:00:00 The Blazing Stars 2 - 3 Fc Superga 2
WEEK 5
Sat 25-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Dynamic FC 1 - 4 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 25-Nov-2017 14:00:00 Cappino Physio 3 - 4 Ma222 Fc 1
Sat 25-Nov-2017 14:00:00 Team Brexit 6 - 1 Spartak MTL 2
Sat 25-Nov-2017 15:00:00 The Blazing Stars 2 - 1 M.e United 1
Sat 25-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Fc Superga 4 - 2 Fc Sporting 2
WEEK 4
Sat 18-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Cappino Physio 3 - 9 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 18-Nov-2017 14:00:00 Fc Superga 3 - 4 Ma222 Fc 2
Sat 18-Nov-2017 14:00:00 Team Brexit 1 - 1 Dynamic FC 1
Sat 18-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Fc Sporting 2 - 0 M.e United 2
Sat 18-Nov-2017 15:00:00 The Blazing Stars 3 - 4 Spartak MTL 1
WEEK 3
Sat 11-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Fc Superga 2 - 3 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 11-Nov-2017 14:00:00 M.e United 1 - 6 Ma222 Fc 1
Sat 11-Nov-2017 14:00:00 Fc Sporting 0 - 0 Spartak MTL 2
Sat 11-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Dynamic FC 6 - 6 Cappino Physio 1
Sat 11-Nov-2017 15:00:00 The Blazing Stars 5 - 2 Team Brexit 2
WEEK 2
Sat 04-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Fc Sporting 1 - 1 Team Brexit 2
Sat 04-Nov-2017 14:00:00 Fc Superga 3 - 2 Cappino Physio 1
Sat 04-Nov-2017 14:00:00 The Blazing Stars 3 - 1 Dynamic FC 2
Sat 04-Nov-2017 15:00:00 M.e United 0 - 7 Bad Seeds 1
Sat 04-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Ma222 Fc 2 - 1 Spartak MTL 2
WEEK 1
Sat 28-Oct-2017 13:00:00 Dynamic FC 6 - 1 Fc Superga 2
Sat 28-Oct-2017 14:00:00 M.e United 3 - 8 Cappino Physio 1
Sat 28-Oct-2017 14:00:00 Fc Sporting 3 - 2 The Blazing Stars 2
Sat 28-Oct-2017 15:00:00 Spartak MTL 3 - 2 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 28-Oct-2017 15:00:00 Ma222 Fc 1 - 1 Team Brexit 1