Hommes Intérieur (Samedi) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Bad Seeds 18 14 0 4 77 35 42 42 11 3
2 Fc Superga 18 11 2 5 70 58 12 35 18 2
3 Fc Sporting 18 9 4 5 45 36 9 31 11 1
4 Cappino Physio 18 7 4 7 55 63 -8 25 15 0
5 Dynamic FC 18 6 5 7 52 49 3 23 19 2
6 Team Brexit 18 6 5 7 46 54 -8 23 7 1
7 Ma222 Fc 18 7 2 9 51 61 -10 23 22 1
8 The Blazing Stars 18 7 1 10 56 54 2 22 18 4
9 Spartak MTL 18 6 3 9 50 61 -11 21 13 2
10 M.e United 18 3 2 13 39 70 -31 11 14 2
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Alessandro Addesa
59
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Alessandro Addesa Bad Seeds 59 38 21 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Darko Kolic Fc Superga 32 19 13 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Jean-baptiste Barailler Spartak MTL 20 15 5 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Kevin Yazbek Spartak MTL 19 9 10 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Marco Zaino Cappino Physio 18 13 5 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Paul Gregorio Bad Seeds 18 11 7 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Lucas Cooper Fc Sporting 18 10 8 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Ludovic Kanate The Blazing Stars 18 10 8 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Mike Mcintyre Fc Superga 16 12 4 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Yousef Artil Ma222 Fc 15 8 7 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Alessandro Addesa
38
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Alessandro Addesa Bad Seeds 38 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Darko Kolic Fc Superga 19 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Jean-baptiste Barailler Spartak MTL 15 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Marco Zaino Cappino Physio 13 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Mike Mcintyre Fc Superga 12 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Paul Gregorio Bad Seeds 11 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Lucas Cooper Fc Sporting 10 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Raphael Doddridge Fc Sporting 10 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Ludovic Kanate The Blazing Stars 10 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Alioune Sanogo Dynamic FC 10 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Alessandro Addesa
21
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Alessandro Addesa Bad Seeds 21 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Darko Kolic Fc Superga 13 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Kevin Yazbek Spartak MTL 10 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Tony Zappia Bad Seeds 10 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Lucas Cooper Fc Sporting 8 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Ludovic Kanate The Blazing Stars 8 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ismail Benkhalifa Fc Sporting 7 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Paul Gregorio Bad Seeds 7 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Gregor Leuprecht Team Brexit 7 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Yousef Artil Ma222 Fc 7 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Nick Von Roretz Bad Seeds 1 2018-03-31 6
John Vannelli Fc Superga 2 2018-03-24 5
Yousef Artil Ma222 Fc 1 2018-03-24 Final
Khaled Sakran Ma222 Fc 1 2018-03-24 Final
Karim Selim Ma222 Fc 1 2018-03-24 Final
Marc Ephrem BENIE Dynamic FC 1 2018-03-17 20
Ramzi Fanek Ma222 Fc 1 2018-03-17 20
Adamo Marsillo Fc Superga 1 2018-03-10 19
Marin Colombel Fc Sporting 1 2018-03-10 19
Yousef Artil Ma222 Fc 1 2018-03-10 20
Louis Roux M.e United 1 2018-03-10 20
Nick Von Roretz Bad Seeds 1 2018-02-24 17
Justin Smith Cappino Physio 1 2018-02-24 17
Semou Faye The Blazing Stars 1 2018-02-24 17
Mike Mcintyre Fc Superga 2 2018-02-17 17
Sean Hearn Bad Seeds 1 2018-02-17 16
Baba Diallo Dynamic FC 1 2018-02-17 16
Mohamed Ammar Nsiri Spartak MTL 1 2018-02-17 16
Julien Fovelle Dynamic FC 1 2018-02-10 15
Louis Roux M.e United 1 2018-02-10 15
Moussa Toure The Blazing Stars 1 2018-02-10 15
Ludovic Kanate The Blazing Stars 1 2018-02-10 15
Lassana Kone The Blazing Stars 2 2018-02-10 16
Adamo Marsillo Fc Superga 1 2018-02-03 15
jason toppetta Cappino Physio 1 2018-02-03 14
Denis Michailidis Fc Superga 1 2018-02-03 14
Gregor Leuprecht Team Brexit 1 2018-01-13 13
Yousef Artil Ma222 Fc 1 2018-01-13 13
Gustavo Martinez M.e United 1 2018-01-13 13
Dali Boudaya Dynamic FC 1 2018-01-06 12
Sean Hearn Bad Seeds 1 2018-01-06 12
Eric Falardeau M.e United 1 2018-01-06 12
Adamo Marsillo Fc Superga 1 2017-12-23 11
Ludovic Kanate The Blazing Stars 1 2017-12-16 10
Giovanni Barquin M.e United 1 2017-12-16 10
Yacine Ammari Fc Sporting 6 2017-12-09 14
Moussa Toure The Blazing Stars 1 2017-12-09 9
Armando Nardelli Bad Seeds 1 2017-11-25 7
Moussa Toure The Blazing Stars 1 2017-11-25 7
Yendry Rosario Spartak MTL 2 2017-11-04 5
Khaled Ashraf Ma222 Fc 1 2017-11-04 4
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Sat 24-Mar-2018 13:00:00 Bad Seeds 5 - 0 The Blazing Stars 2
Sat 24-Mar-2018 14:00:00 Fc Sporting 4 - 2 Team Brexit 1
Sat 24-Mar-2018 14:00:00 Fc Superga 2 - 5 Ma222 Fc 2
Sat 24-Mar-2018 15:00:00 Cappino Physio 5 - 0 Dynamic FC 1
Semi-finals
Sat 31-Mar-2018 13:00:00 Bad Seeds 1 - 0 Ma222 Fc 2
Sat 31-Mar-2018 14:00:00 Fc Sporting 4 - 3 Cappino Physio 1
Final
Sat 14-Apr-2018 13:00:00 Bad Seeds 1 - 0 Fc Sporting 2
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 18
Sat 17-Mar-2018 13:00:00 Team Brexit 2 - 1 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 17-Mar-2018 14:00:00 The Blazing Stars 5 - 0 Ma222 Fc 2
Sat 17-Mar-2018 14:00:00 Fc Superga 4 - 2 M.e United 1
Sat 17-Mar-2018 15:00:00 Fc Sporting 4 - 2 Dynamic FC 2
Sat 17-Mar-2018 15:00:00 Cappino Physio 3 - 5 Spartak MTL 1
WEEK 17
Sat 10-Mar-2018 13:00:00 Fc Sporting 5 - 3 Ma222 Fc 2
Sat 10-Mar-2018 14:00:00 The Blazing Stars 3 - 6 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 10-Mar-2018 14:00:00 Fc Superga 2 - 6 Spartak MTL 1
Sat 10-Mar-2018 15:00:00 Dynamic FC 5 - 0 M.e United 2
Sat 10-Mar-2018 15:00:00 Cappino Physio 4 - 1 Team Brexit 1
WEEK 16
Sat 03-Mar-2018 13:00:00 The Blazing Stars 2 - 3 Cappino Physio 2
Sat 03-Mar-2018 14:00:00 Fc Sporting 0 - 2 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 03-Mar-2018 14:00:00 M.e United 4 - 2 Spartak MTL 1
Sat 03-Mar-2018 15:00:00 Fc Superga 5 - 3 Team Brexit 1
Sat 03-Mar-2018 15:00:00 Ma222 Fc 2 - 6 Dynamic FC 2
WEEK 15
Sat 24-Feb-2018 13:00:00 Ma222 Fc 2 - 4 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 24-Feb-2018 14:00:00 M.e United 5 - 3 Team Brexit 2
Sat 24-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Dynamic FC 2 - 2 Spartak MTL 1
Sat 24-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Fc Superga 8 - 5 The Blazing Stars 2
Sat 24-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Fc Sporting 8 - 0 Cappino Physio 1
WEEK 14
Sat 17-Feb-2018 13:00:00 Spartak MTL 3 - 4 Team Brexit 2
Sat 17-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Bad Seeds 3 - 1 Dynamic FC 2
Sat 17-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Ma222 Fc 1 - 2 Cappino Physio 1
Sat 17-Feb-2018 15:00:00 M.e United 5 - 6 The Blazing Stars 1
Sat 17-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Fc Sporting 2 - 7 Fc Superga 2
WEEK 13
Sat 10-Feb-2018 13:00:00 Bad Seeds 5 - 0 Cappino Physio 2
Sat 10-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Ma222 Fc 5 - 2 Fc Superga 2
Sat 10-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Dynamic FC 6 - 2 Team Brexit 1
Sat 10-Feb-2018 15:00:00 M.e United 1 - 2 Fc Sporting 2
Sat 10-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Spartak MTL 6 - 4 The Blazing Stars 1
WEEK 12
Sat 03-Feb-2018 13:00:00 Spartak MTL 2 - 2 Fc Sporting 2
Sat 03-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Ma222 Fc 3 - 3 M.e United 1
Sat 03-Feb-2018 14:00:00 Bad Seeds 4 - 5 Fc Superga 2
Sat 03-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Cappino Physio 3 - 3 Dynamic FC 1
Sat 03-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Team Brexit 5 - 4 The Blazing Stars 2
WEEK 11
Sat 13-Jan-2018 13:00:00 Team Brexit 1 - 1 Fc Sporting 2
Sat 13-Jan-2018 14:00:00 Dynamic FC 2 - 2 The Blazing Stars 2
Sat 13-Jan-2018 14:00:00 Cappino Physio 3 - 3 Fc Superga 1
Sat 13-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Spartak MTL 2 - 4 Ma222 Fc 2
Sat 13-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Bad Seeds 5 - 3 M.e United 1
WEEK 10
Sat 06-Jan-2018 13:00:00 Fc Superga 3 - 1 Dynamic FC 2
Sat 06-Jan-2018 14:00:00 Cappino Physio 4 - 3 M.e United 1
Sat 06-Jan-2018 14:00:00 The Blazing Stars 0 - 1 Fc Sporting 2
Sat 06-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Team Brexit 5 - 3 Ma222 Fc 2
Sat 06-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Bad Seeds 7 - 1 Spartak MTL 1
WEEK 9
Sat 23-Dec-2017 13:00:00 M.e United 2 - 2 Fc Superga 2
Sat 23-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Spartak MTL 3 - 6 Cappino Physio 2
Sat 23-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Ma222 Fc 0 - 5 The Blazing Stars 1
Sat 23-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Dynamic FC 3 - 2 Fc Sporting 1
Sat 23-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Bad Seeds 2 - 1 Team Brexit 2
WEEK 8
Sat 16-Dec-2017 13:00:00 Spartak MTL 3 - 6 Fc Superga 2
Sat 16-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Bad Seeds 3 - 1 The Blazing Stars 1
Sat 16-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Ma222 Fc 3 - 5 Fc Sporting 2
Sat 16-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Team Brexit 1 - 1 Cappino Physio 1
Sat 16-Dec-2017 15:00:00 M.e United 3 - 2 Dynamic FC 2
WEEK 7
Sat 09-Dec-2017 13:00:00 Cappino Physio 1 - 2 The Blazing Stars 2
Sat 09-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Spartak MTL 3 - 0 M.e United 1
Sat 09-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Bad Seeds 2 - 4 Fc Sporting 2
Sat 09-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Dynamic FC 0 - 5 Ma222 Fc 2
Sat 09-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Team Brexit 3 - 7 Fc Superga 1
WEEK 6
Sat 02-Dec-2017 13:00:00 Spartak MTL 3 - 4 Dynamic FC 2
Sat 02-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Bad Seeds 8 - 3 Ma222 Fc 1
Sat 02-Dec-2017 14:00:00 Team Brexit 4 - 3 M.e United 2
Sat 02-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Cappino Physio 3 - 1 Fc Sporting 1
Sat 02-Dec-2017 15:00:00 The Blazing Stars 2 - 3 Fc Superga 2
WEEK 5
Sat 25-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Dynamic FC 1 - 4 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 25-Nov-2017 14:00:00 Team Brexit 6 - 1 Spartak MTL 2
Sat 25-Nov-2017 14:00:00 Cappino Physio 3 - 4 Ma222 Fc 1
Sat 25-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Fc Superga 4 - 2 Fc Sporting 2
Sat 25-Nov-2017 15:00:00 The Blazing Stars 2 - 1 M.e United 1
WEEK 4
Sat 18-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Cappino Physio 3 - 9 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 18-Nov-2017 14:00:00 Team Brexit 1 - 1 Dynamic FC 1
Sat 18-Nov-2017 14:00:00 Fc Superga 3 - 4 Ma222 Fc 2
Sat 18-Nov-2017 15:00:00 The Blazing Stars 3 - 4 Spartak MTL 1
Sat 18-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Fc Sporting 2 - 0 M.e United 2
WEEK 3
Sat 11-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Fc Superga 2 - 3 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 11-Nov-2017 14:00:00 Fc Sporting 0 - 0 Spartak MTL 2
Sat 11-Nov-2017 14:00:00 M.e United 1 - 6 Ma222 Fc 1
Sat 11-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Dynamic FC 6 - 6 Cappino Physio 1
Sat 11-Nov-2017 15:00:00 The Blazing Stars 5 - 2 Team Brexit 2
WEEK 2
Sat 04-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Fc Sporting 1 - 1 Team Brexit 2
Sat 04-Nov-2017 14:00:00 The Blazing Stars 3 - 1 Dynamic FC 2
Sat 04-Nov-2017 14:00:00 Fc Superga 3 - 2 Cappino Physio 1
Sat 04-Nov-2017 15:00:00 M.e United 0 - 7 Bad Seeds 1
Sat 04-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Ma222 Fc 2 - 1 Spartak MTL 2
WEEK 1
Sat 28-Oct-2017 13:00:00 Dynamic FC 6 - 1 Fc Superga 2
Sat 28-Oct-2017 14:00:00 M.e United 3 - 8 Cappino Physio 1
Sat 28-Oct-2017 14:00:00 Fc Sporting 3 - 2 The Blazing Stars 2
Sat 28-Oct-2017 15:00:00 Spartak MTL 3 - 2 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 28-Oct-2017 15:00:00 Ma222 Fc 1 - 1 Team Brexit 1