Hommes Intérieur (Dimanche) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Blades Fc 2 2 0 0 15 9 6 6 1 0
2 Eqip 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 6 3 0
3 CTU 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4 1 1
4 Deportivo La Cochonne 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3 1 0
5 Fury FC 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3 1 1
6 Atletico Laval 2 0 1 1 6 8 -2 1 2 3
7 Sarah Palin 2 0 0 2 6 14 -8 0 1 2
8 The Red Army 2 0 0 2 5 8 -3 0 1 1
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Doug Bond
9
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Doug Bond Blades Fc 9 8 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Malcolm Phillips Blades Fc 8 0 8 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Andrei Nicola Blades Fc 5 3 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Matthew Ianovale Sarah Palin 4 2 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Aurelien Leblay Eqip 3 2 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Zachary Larocque Sarah Palin 3 2 1 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jason Ruz Blades Fc 3 3 0 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Mohamed Zahran The Red Army 3 3 0 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Samir Chebbo Eqip 3 3 0 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Marwan Elkhouly The Red Army 2 1 1 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Doug Bond
8
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Doug Bond Blades Fc 8 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jason Ruz Blades Fc 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mohamed Zahran The Red Army 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Andrei Nicola Blades Fc 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Samir Chebbo Eqip 3 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Matthew Ianovale Sarah Palin 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Aurelien Leblay Eqip 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Zachary Larocque Sarah Palin 2 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Enus Osei CTU 2 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Pierre Querard Deportivo La Cochonne 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Malcolm Phillips
8
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Malcolm Phillips Blades Fc 8 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Matthew Ianovale Sarah Palin 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Anthony Divisek Fury FC 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 George Atallah The Red Army 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Andrei Nicola Blades Fc 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Adrien Le Roch Deportivo La Cochonne 2 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Morgan Stacey CTU 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Marwan Elkhouly The Red Army 1 1 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Ali Abdelhalim The Red Army 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Yuriy Vovk Fury FC 1 2 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Joel Caiemitte CTU 1 2017-11-12 4
Ali Abdelhalim The Red Army 2 2017-11-12 5
Mike Gallant Sarah Palin 1 2017-11-12 4
Yanick Huber Sarah Palin 1 2017-11-12 4
Anthony Divisek Fury FC 1 2017-11-12 4
Cosmin Bobe Atletico Laval 2 2017-11-05 4
Ostroumov Victor Atletico Laval 1 2017-11-05 3
Camilo Gil Atletico Laval 1 2017-11-05 3
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Sun 19-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Sarah Palin - VS - The Red Army D2
Sun 19-Nov-2017 16:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne - VS - Atletico Laval D2
Sun 19-Nov-2017 17:00:00 CTU - VS - Fury FC D2
Sun 19-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Blades Fc - VS - Eqip D2
WEEK 4
Sun 26-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne - VS - Fury FC D2
Sun 26-Nov-2017 16:00:00 Atletico Laval - VS - Sarah Palin D2
Sun 26-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Blades Fc - VS - CTU D2
Sun 26-Nov-2017 18:00:00 The Red Army - VS - Eqip D2
WEEK 5
Sun 03-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne - VS - Blades Fc D2
Sun 03-Dec-2017 16:00:00 Atletico Laval - VS - Fury FC D2
Sun 03-Dec-2017 17:00:00 Sarah Palin - VS - Eqip D2
Sun 03-Dec-2017 18:00:00 The Red Army - VS - CTU D2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 4 - 1 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 16:00:00 CTU 4 - 4 Atletico Laval D2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Fury FC 2 - 5 Eqip D2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Blades Fc 5 - 4 The Red Army D2
WEEK 1
Sun 05-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Sarah Palin 5 - 10 Blades Fc D2
Sun 05-Nov-2017 16:00:00 CTU 2 - 0 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 05-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Fury FC 3 - 1 The Red Army D2
Sun 05-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Eqip 4 - 2 Atletico Laval D2