Hommes Intérieur (Dimanche) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Eqip 9 7 1 1 41 28 13 22 7 0
2 Blades Fc 9 5 3 1 41 25 16 18 4 1
3 Deportivo La Cochonne 9 5 1 3 27 24 3 16 8 1
4 Fury FC 9 5 0 4 39 21 18 15 4 1
5 Atletico Laval 9 3 3 3 33 26 7 12 6 3
6 CTU 9 3 3 3 32 29 3 12 10 1
7 Sarah Palin 9 1 2 6 22 49 -27 5 9 2
8 Orange Mechanik 9 0 1 8 10 43 -33 1 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Doug Bond
21
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Doug Bond Blades Fc 21 18 3 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Dean Stamiris Fury FC 20 15 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Malcolm Phillips Blades Fc 16 3 13 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Zachary Larocque Sarah Palin 16 11 5 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ostroumov Victor Atletico Laval 15 7 8 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Andrei Nicola Blades Fc 12 10 2 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Fred Umstadt CTU 10 6 4 5 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Sebastien Blain Eqip 10 6 4 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jonathan Plante Fury FC 10 5 5 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Patrick Wojtaszczyk Fury FC 9 5 4 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Doug Bond
18
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Doug Bond Blades Fc 18 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Dean Stamiris Fury FC 15 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Zachary Larocque Sarah Palin 11 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Andrei Nicola Blades Fc 10 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ostroumov Victor Atletico Laval 7 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Roderick Hassani Eqip 7 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Cosmin Bobe Atletico Laval 6 6 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Fred Umstadt CTU 6 5 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Sebastien Blain Eqip 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Samir Chebbo Eqip 5 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Malcolm Phillips
13
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Malcolm Phillips Blades Fc 13 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ostroumov Victor Atletico Laval 8 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Dean Stamiris Fury FC 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jonathan Plante Fury FC 5 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Zachary Larocque Sarah Palin 5 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Matthew Ianovale Sarah Palin 4 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Patrick Wojtaszczyk Fury FC 4 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Fred Umstadt CTU 4 5 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Sebastien Blain Eqip 4 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Zurek David Atletico Laval 4 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Kyle Guaiani Blades Fc 1 2018-01-14 11
Aristithis Koukopoulos CTU 1 2018-01-07 10
Sebastien Cuvelliez Deportivo La Cochonne 2 2017-11-19 6
Joel Caiemitte CTU 1 2017-11-12 4
Ali Abdelhalim Orange Mechanik 2 2017-11-12 5
Mike Gallant Sarah Palin 1 2017-11-12 4
Yanick Huber Sarah Palin 1 2017-11-12 4
Anthony Divisek Fury FC 1 2017-11-12 4
Cosmin Bobe Atletico Laval 2 2017-11-05 4
Ostroumov Victor Atletico Laval 1 2017-11-05 3
Camilo Gil Atletico Laval 1 2017-11-05 3
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 10
Sun 04-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Orange Mechanik - VS - Sarah Palin D2
Sun 04-Feb-2018 16:00:00 Eqip - VS - Blades Fc D2
Sun 04-Feb-2018 17:00:00 Fury FC - VS - CTU D2
Sun 04-Feb-2018 18:00:00 Atletico Laval - VS - Deportivo La Cochonne D2
WEEK 11
Sun 11-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Fury FC - VS - Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 11-Feb-2018 16:00:00 Sarah Palin - VS - Atletico Laval D2
Sun 11-Feb-2018 17:00:00 Eqip - VS - Orange Mechanik D2
Sun 11-Feb-2018 18:00:00 CTU - VS - Blades Fc D2
WEEK 12
Sun 18-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Blades Fc - VS - Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 18-Feb-2018 16:00:00 Eqip - VS - Sarah Palin D2
Sun 18-Feb-2018 17:00:00 Fury FC - VS - Atletico Laval D2
Sun 18-Feb-2018 18:00:00 CTU - VS - Orange Mechanik D2
WEEK 13
Sun 25-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Sarah Palin - VS - Fury FC D2
Sun 25-Feb-2018 16:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne - VS - Orange Mechanik D2
Sun 25-Feb-2018 17:00:00 CTU - VS - Eqip D2
Sun 25-Feb-2018 18:00:00 Blades Fc - VS - Atletico Laval D2
WEEK 14
Sun 04-Mar-2018 15:00:00 CTU - VS - Sarah Palin D2
Sun 04-Mar-2018 16:00:00 Blades Fc - VS - Fury FC D2
Sun 04-Mar-2018 17:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne - VS - Eqip D2
Sun 04-Mar-2018 18:00:00 Orange Mechanik - VS - Atletico Laval D2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 9
Sun 14-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Sarah Palin 5 - 5 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 14-Jan-2018 16:00:00 Orange Mechanik 3 - 3 Blades Fc D2
Sun 14-Jan-2018 17:00:00 Eqip 4 - 3 Fury FC D2
Sun 14-Jan-2018 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 4 - 4 CTU D2
WEEK 8
Sun 07-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Blades Fc 11 - 1 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 07-Jan-2018 16:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 4 - 3 CTU D2
Sun 07-Jan-2018 17:00:00 Orange Mechanik 2 - 7 Fury FC D2
Sun 07-Jan-2018 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 10 - 2 Eqip D2
WEEK 7
Sun 17-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Sarah Palin 1 - 6 CTU D2
Sun 17-Dec-2017 16:00:00 Fury FC 2 - 3 Blades Fc D2
Sun 17-Dec-2017 17:00:00 Eqip 7 - 1 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 17-Dec-2017 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D2
WEEK 6
Sun 10-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Fury FC 8 - 0 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 10-Dec-2017 16:00:00 Orange Mechanik 0 - 5 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 10-Dec-2017 17:00:00 Eqip 6 - 3 CTU D2
Sun 10-Dec-2017 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 2 - 4 Blades Fc D2
WEEK 5
Sun 03-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 4 - 1 Blades Fc D2
Sun 03-Dec-2017 16:00:00 Atletico Laval 1 - 5 Fury FC D2
Sun 03-Dec-2017 17:00:00 Sarah Palin 4 - 5 Eqip D2
Sun 03-Dec-2017 18:00:00 Orange Mechanik 0 - 5 CTU D2
WEEK 4
Sun 26-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 1 - 0 Fury FC D2
Sun 26-Nov-2017 16:00:00 Atletico Laval 0 - 0 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 26-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Blades Fc 1 - 1 CTU D2
Sun 26-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Orange Mechanik 0 - 5 Eqip D2
WEEK 3
Sun 19-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Sarah Palin 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D2
Sun 19-Nov-2017 16:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 3 - 5 Atletico Laval D2
Sun 19-Nov-2017 17:00:00 CTU 4 - 9 Fury FC D2
Sun 19-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Blades Fc 3 - 3 Eqip D2
WEEK 2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 4 - 1 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 16:00:00 CTU 4 - 4 Atletico Laval D2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Fury FC 2 - 5 Eqip D2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Blades Fc 5 - 4 Orange Mechanik D2
WEEK 1
Sun 05-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Sarah Palin 5 - 10 Blades Fc D2
Sun 05-Nov-2017 16:00:00 CTU 2 - 0 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 05-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Fury FC 3 - 1 Orange Mechanik D2
Sun 05-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Eqip 4 - 2 Atletico Laval D2