Femmes Intérieur - Division 1

CLASSEMENTS

# Équipe MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Rack City 11 10 0 1 61 24 37 30 2 0
2 Chiclitz 11 9 0 2 63 25 38 27 1 0
3 Dragons 11 5 1 5 33 38 -5 16 1 0
4 That Team 11 4 1 6 40 40 0 13 1 0
5 Cobras 11 2 1 8 22 54 -32 7 0 0
6 Underdogs 11 0 3 8 16 54 -38 3 0 0
MENEURS
BUTEUR
AIDES
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Elodie Grenier
36
# Joueurs Équipe Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Elodie Grenier Chiclitz 36 28 8 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Cristina Luciani Chiclitz 33 14 19 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Wynonna Cross Rack City 22 16 6 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Ruscio Jessica Rack City 19 6 13 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Brittany Casey Rack City 16 11 5 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Catherine Allen That Team 13 9 4 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Delisle Marie-Pier That Team 13 10 3 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Ashley Sara Dragons 13 9 4 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Anne Grenier Chiclitz 13 8 5 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Erika Gendron That Team 13 9 4 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Elodie Grenier
28
# Joueurs Équipe Buts MJ
1 Elodie Grenier Chiclitz 28 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Wynonna Cross Rack City 16 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Cristina Luciani Chiclitz 14 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Brittany Casey Rack City 11 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Delisle Marie-Pier That Team 10 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Laura Consolante Rack City 10 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Catherine Allen That Team 9 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Mel Kedro Dragons 9 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Ashley Sara Dragons 9 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Erika Gendron That Team 9 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Cristina Luciani
19
# Joueurs Équipe Aides MJ
1 Cristina Luciani Chiclitz 19 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ruscio Jessica Rack City 13 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Elodie Grenier Chiclitz 8 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Laurie Jolin Rack City 7 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Emily Cox That Team 6 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Wynonna Cross Rack City 6 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Lauren Gribbon Cobras 5 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Julianna Just-costa Rack City 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Brittany Casey Rack City 5 10 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Anne Grenier Chiclitz 5 11 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
À VENIR
RÉSULTATS
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 12
Tue 23-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Chiclitz - VS - Underdogs 1
Tue 23-Jan-2018 21:00:00 That Team - VS - Dragons 2
Tue 23-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Cobras - VS - Rack City 1
SEMAINE 13
Tue 30-Jan-2018 21:00:00 That Team - VS - Chiclitz 1
Tue 30-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Dragons - VS - Cobras 2
Tue 30-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Rack City - VS - Underdogs 1
SEMAINE 14
Tue 06-Feb-2018 21:00:00 That Team - VS - Rack City 2
Tue 06-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Cobras - VS - Underdogs 1
Tue 06-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Chiclitz - VS - Dragons 1
SEMAINE 15
Tue 13-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Chiclitz - VS - Rack City 1
Tue 13-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Dragons - VS - Underdogs 2
Tue 13-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Cobras - VS - That Team 1
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 11
Tue 16-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Dragons 1 - 2 Rack City 2
Tue 16-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Cobras 1 - 11 Chiclitz 1
Tue 16-Jan-2018 22:00:00 That Team 6 - 2 Underdogs 1
SEMAINE 10
Tue 09-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Rack City 7 - 1 Chiclitz 2
Tue 09-Jan-2018 21:00:00 That Team 6 - 2 Cobras 1
Tue 09-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Underdogs 1 - 1 Dragons 1
SEMAINE 9
Tue 19-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Dragons 4 - 1 Chiclitz 1
Tue 19-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Underdogs 2 - 2 Cobras 2
Tue 19-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Rack City 8 - 4 That Team 1
SEMAINE 8
Tue 12-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Chiclitz 5 - 1 That Team 2
Tue 12-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Underdogs 4 - 7 Rack City 1
Tue 12-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Cobras 0 - 6 Dragons 1
SEMAINE 7
Tue 05-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Underdogs 1 - 8 Chiclitz 2
Tue 05-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Rack City 6 - 3 Cobras 1
Tue 05-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Dragons 1 - 7 That Team 1
SEMAINE 6
Tue 28-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Underdogs 1 - 5 That Team 1
Tue 28-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Chiclitz 6 - 0 Cobras 2
Tue 28-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Rack City 10 - 2 Dragons 1
SEMAINE 5
Tue 21-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Underdogs 1 - 7 Chiclitz 2
Tue 21-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Rack City 6 - 1 Cobras 1
Tue 21-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Dragons 5 - 4 That Team 1
SEMAINE 4
Tue 14-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Underdogs 1 - 1 That Team 1
Tue 14-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Chiclitz 4 - 3 Cobras 2
Tue 14-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Rack City 3 - 1 Dragons 1
SEMAINE 3
Tue 07-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Dragons 6 - 0 Underdogs 1
Tue 07-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Cobras 4 - 2 That Team 2
Tue 07-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Chiclitz 4 - 2 Rack City 1
SEMAINE 2
Tue 31-Oct-2017 21:00:00 Chiclitz 10 - 3 Dragons 2
Tue 31-Oct-2017 21:00:00 That Team 2 - 5 Rack City 1
Tue 31-Oct-2017 22:00:00 Cobras 6 - 2 Underdogs 1
SEMAINE 1
Tue 24-Oct-2017 21:00:00 That Team 2 - 6 Chiclitz 2
Tue 24-Oct-2017 21:00:00 Dragons 3 - 0 Cobras 1
Tue 24-Oct-2017 22:00:00 Rack City 5 - 1 Underdogs 1