Femmes Intérieur - Division 3

CLASSEMENTS

# Équipe MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Geckos 9 9 0 0 36 12 24 27 3 0
2 Aftershock 9 7 1 1 31 21 10 22 0 0
3 Protons 9 7 0 2 45 14 31 21 0 0
4 Here for Beer 9 5 0 4 25 27 -2 15 0 0
5 Grasskickers 9 4 1 4 31 31 0 13 0 0
6 Swifts 9 4 0 5 30 31 -1 12 0 0
7 The Bruisers 9 3 2 4 27 36 -9 11 0 0
8 Wip 9 3 1 5 26 26 0 10 2 0
9 Space Invaders 9 0 1 8 17 39 -22 1 1 0
10 United 9 0 0 9 17 48 -31 0 0 0
MENEURS
BUTEUR
AIDES
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Francoise Smits
18
# Joueurs Équipe Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Francoise Smits Protons 18 13 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jennifer Rosenbaum The Bruisers 17 12 5 6 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Audrey-Anne Houde Wip 16 11 5 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Elodie Grenier Geckos 16 12 4 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Kristina Enbom Grasskickers 15 8 7 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Ferdinand Anisha Grasskickers 14 10 4 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Else Leon Swifts 13 7 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Sandrine Pagano Protons 12 7 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Caron Isabelle Protons 12 8 4 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Katrina Giuliani Aftershock 11 7 4 7 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Francoise Smits
13
# Joueurs Équipe Buts MJ
1 Francoise Smits Protons 13 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jennifer Rosenbaum The Bruisers 12 6 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Elodie Grenier Geckos 12 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Audrey-Anne Houde Wip 11 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ferdinand Anisha Grasskickers 10 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Caron Isabelle Protons 8 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Kristina Enbom Grasskickers 8 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Sandrine Pagano Protons 7 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Hopper Jenn Swifts 7 6 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Else Leon Swifts 7 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Kristina Enbom
7
# Joueurs Équipe Aides MJ
1 Kristina Enbom Grasskickers 7 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Annick Ladouceur Protons 7 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Madeleine Matrisciano Space Invaders 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Else Leon Swifts 6 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Sandrine Pagano Protons 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Audrey-Anne Houde Wip 5 8 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Shayna Trainor Aftershock 5 4 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Francoise Smits Protons 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Brauer Rochette Victoria Here for Beer 5 9 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Jennifer Rosenbaum The Bruisers 5 6 http://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
À VENIR
RÉSULTATS
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 11
Thu 18-Jan-2018 19:00:00 Geckos - VS - Grasskickers 3
Thu 18-Jan-2018 20:00:00 United - VS - Protons 3
Thu 18-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Space Invaders - VS - Aftershock 3
Thu 18-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Swifts - VS - Here for Beer 3
Thu 18-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Wip - VS - The Bruisers 2
SEMAINE 12
Thu 25-Jan-2018 19:00:00 Swifts - VS - Geckos 3
Thu 25-Jan-2018 20:00:00 United - VS - Here for Beer 3
Thu 25-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Protons 3
Thu 25-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Space Invaders - VS - The Bruisers 3
Thu 25-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Wip - VS - Grasskickers 2
SEMAINE 13
Thu 01-Feb-2018 19:00:00 Space Invaders - VS - United 3
Thu 01-Feb-2018 20:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - Protons 3
Thu 01-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Grasskickers - VS - Here for Beer 3
Thu 01-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Wip - VS - Swifts 3
Thu 01-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Geckos 2
SEMAINE 14
Thu 08-Feb-2018 19:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Swifts 3
Thu 08-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Geckos - VS - Wip 3
Thu 08-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Grasskickers - VS - United 3
Thu 08-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Here for Beer - VS - Space Invaders 3
SEMAINE 15
Thu 15-Feb-2018 19:00:00 Wip - VS - Space Invaders 3
Thu 15-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Geckos - VS - The Bruisers 3
Thu 15-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Protons - VS - Swifts 3
Thu 15-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Aftershock - VS - United 3
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 10
Thu 11-Jan-2018 19:00:00 Here for Beer 4 - 3 The Bruisers 1
Thu 11-Jan-2018 20:00:00 Swifts 6 - 3 United 1
Thu 11-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Geckos 5 - 1 Space Invaders 1
Thu 11-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Grasskickers 2 - 6 Protons 2
Thu 11-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Wip 0 - 2 Aftershock 1
SEMAINE 9
Thu 04-Jan-2018 19:00:00 Grasskickers 6 - 1 Swifts 1
Thu 04-Jan-2018 20:00:00 Here for Beer 2 - 6 Wip 1
Thu 04-Jan-2018 21:00:00 The Bruisers 4 - 3 United 1
Thu 04-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Protons 9 - 0 Space Invaders 1
SEMAINE 8
Thu 21-Dec-2017 19:00:00 Protons 4 - 3 Wip 1
Thu 21-Dec-2017 20:00:00 The Bruisers 4 - 3 Swifts 1
Thu 21-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Here for Beer 2 - 5 Geckos 1
Thu 21-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Grasskickers 3 - 5 Aftershock 1
SEMAINE 7
Thu 14-Dec-2017 19:00:00 The Bruisers 1 - 5 Aftershock 1
Thu 14-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Protons 5 - 0 Here for Beer 1
Thu 14-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Space Invaders 2 - 4 Grasskickers 1
Thu 14-Dec-2017 22:00:00 United 1 - 6 Geckos 1
SEMAINE 6
Thu 07-Dec-2017 19:00:00 Swifts 0 - 6 Protons 1
Thu 07-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Geckos 5 - 1 The Bruisers 1
Thu 07-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Aftershock 4 - 2 United 1
Thu 07-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Wip 3 - 2 Space Invaders 1
SEMAINE 5
Thu 30-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Aftershock 1 - 8 Swifts 1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Geckos 4 - 0 Wip 1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Grasskickers 6 - 3 United 1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Here for Beer 3 - 0 Space Invaders 1
SEMAINE 4
Thu 23-Nov-2017 19:00:00 United 0 - 7 Wip 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 20:00:00 The Bruisers 4 - 4 Grasskickers 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Protons 1 - 2 Geckos 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Space Invaders 3 - 4 Swifts 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Aftershock 3 - 1 Here for Beer 2
SEMAINE 3
Thu 16-Nov-2017 19:00:00 United 2 - 6 Here for Beer 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Aftershock 6 - 2 Protons 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Space Invaders 5 - 5 The Bruisers 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Wip 0 - 4 Grasskickers 2
Thu 16-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Swifts 1 - 2 Geckos 1
SEMAINE 2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 19:00:00 United 1 - 5 Protons 3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Space Invaders 1 - 2 Aftershock 3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Swifts 3 - 4 Here for Beer 3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Wip 4 - 5 The Bruisers 3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Geckos 3 - 2 Grasskickers 2
SEMAINE 1
Thu 02-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Geckos 4 - 3 Space Invaders 3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Swifts 4 - 2 United 3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Wip 3 - 3 Aftershock 3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Here for Beer 3 - 0 The Bruisers 2
Thu 02-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Grasskickers 0 - 7 Protons 3