Outdoor 11v11 (Saturday) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Flying Dutchmen 7 7 0 0 23 4 19 21 3 0
2 Sons Fc 7 5 0 2 31 8 23 15 0 0
3 Ringleaders 7 5 0 2 13 7 6 15 5 0
4 SSC Bomber 7 4 0 3 20 11 9 12 0 0
5 Fc Knights 7 2 0 5 11 17 -6 6 4 3
6 Burnley Fc 7 2 0 5 14 33 -19 6 0 0
7 Warriors 7 2 0 5 16 27 -11 6 3 2
8 Plateau City 7 1 0 6 5 26 -21 3 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Serge Abajian
10
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Serge Abajian Sons Fc 10 5 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Anthony Evans SSC Bomber 8 6 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Paul Gregorio Sons Fc 7 6 1 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Alex Mactavish Sons Fc 6 2 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Brian Fondacaro Flying Dutchmen 5 1 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Patrick Reid Flying Dutchmen 4 4 0 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Michael Tobi Sons Fc 4 4 0 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Joseph Tutino SSC Bomber 3 3 0 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jeffrey Macdonald-ursescu Fc Knights 3 2 1 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Faisal Haffaf Warriors 3 3 0 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Anthony Evans
6
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Anthony Evans SSC Bomber 6 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Paul Gregorio Sons Fc 6 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Serge Abajian Sons Fc 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Patrick Reid Flying Dutchmen 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Michael Tobi Sons Fc 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Joseph Tutino SSC Bomber 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Faisal Haffaf Warriors 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Ben Yates Warriors 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Davis Guay Ringleaders 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Nolan Knill Sons Fc 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Serge Abajian
5
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Serge Abajian Sons Fc 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Alex Mactavish Sons Fc 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Brian Fondacaro Flying Dutchmen 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Kais Kadamani Warriors 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Alex Dusso Sons Fc 2 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Yanis Hamiche Ringleaders 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Charles Roy Ringleaders 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Anthony Evans SSC Bomber 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Sahar Cohen Fc Knights 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Anania Yeghikian Sons Fc 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Diego Antonino Fc Knights 1 2018-07-07 9
Wisam Nakhle Warriors 1 2018-06-09 5
Salam Allawi Warriors 2 2018-06-09 6
Hissamy Hissamy Fc Knights 2 2018-06-09 6
Diego Antonino Fc Knights 1 2018-06-02 4
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Sat 01-Sep-2018 11:30:00 - VS - D1
Sat 01-Sep-2018 13:00:00 - VS - D1
Semi-finals
Sat 08-Sep-2018 11:30:00 - VS - D1
Sat 08-Sep-2018 13:00:00 - VS - D1
Final
Sat 15-Sep-2018 11:30:00 - VS - D1
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 10
Sat 28-Jul-2018 10:00:00 Warriors - VS - Fc Knights D1
Sat 28-Jul-2018 11:30:00 Sons Fc - VS - Flying Dutchmen D1
Sat 28-Jul-2018 13:00:00 Burnley Fc - VS - Plateau City D1
Sat 28-Jul-2018 14:30:00 SSC Bomber - VS - Ringleaders D1
WEEK 11
Sat 04-Aug-2018 10:00:00 Flying Dutchmen - VS - Warriors D1
Sat 04-Aug-2018 11:30:00 Plateau City - VS - Ringleaders D1
Sat 04-Aug-2018 13:00:00 SSC Bomber - VS - Sons Fc D1
Sat 04-Aug-2018 14:30:00 Burnley Fc - VS - Fc Knights D1
WEEK 12
Sat 11-Aug-2018 10:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Fc Knights D1
Sat 11-Aug-2018 11:30:00 SSC Bomber - VS - Flying Dutchmen D1
Sat 11-Aug-2018 13:00:00 Burnley Fc - VS - Warriors D1
Sat 11-Aug-2018 14:30:00 Plateau City - VS - Sons Fc D1
WEEK 13
Sat 18-Aug-2018 10:00:00 Flying Dutchmen - VS - Burnley Fc D1
Sat 18-Aug-2018 11:30:00 Fc Knights - VS - Sons Fc D1
Sat 18-Aug-2018 13:00:00 Plateau City - VS - SSC Bomber D1
Sat 18-Aug-2018 14:30:00 Ringleaders - VS - Warriors D1
WEEK 14
Sat 25-Aug-2018 10:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Burnley Fc D1
Sat 25-Aug-2018 11:30:00 Plateau City - VS - Flying Dutchmen D1
Sat 25-Aug-2018 13:00:00 Sons Fc - VS - Warriors D1
Sat 25-Aug-2018 14:30:00 Fc Knights - VS - SSC Bomber D1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 9
Sat 21-Jul-2018 10:00:00 Warriors - VS - Plateau City D1
Sat 21-Jul-2018 11:30:00 Flying Dutchmen - VS - Fc Knights D1
Sat 21-Jul-2018 13:00:00 Sons Fc - VS - Ringleaders D1
Sat 21-Jul-2018 14:30:00 SSC Bomber - VS - Burnley Fc D1
WEEK 8
Sat 14-Jul-2018 10:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Flying Dutchmen D1
Sat 14-Jul-2018 11:30:00 Fc Knights - VS - Plateau City D1
Sat 14-Jul-2018 13:00:00 Sons Fc - VS - Burnley Fc D1
Sat 14-Jul-2018 14:30:00 Warriors - VS - SSC Bomber D1
WEEK 7
Sat 07-Jul-2018 10:00:00 Burnley Fc 0 - 2 Ringleaders D1
Sat 07-Jul-2018 11:30:00 Flying Dutchmen 2 - 0 Plateau City D1
Sat 07-Jul-2018 13:00:00 SSC Bomber 2 - 0 Fc Knights D1
Sat 07-Jul-2018 14:30:00 Warriors 2 - 7 Sons Fc D1
WEEK 6
Sat 30-Jun-2018 10:00:00 Burnley Fc 0 - 3 Flying Dutchmen D1
Sat 30-Jun-2018 11:30:00 Sons Fc 5 - 1 Fc Knights D1
Sat 30-Jun-2018 13:00:00 SSC Bomber 8 - 0 Plateau City D1
Sat 30-Jun-2018 14:30:00 Warriors 0 - 1 Ringleaders D1
WEEK 5
Sat 23-Jun-2018 10:00:00 Fc Knights 0 - 2 Ringleaders D1
Sat 23-Jun-2018 11:30:00 Warriors 4 - 6 Burnley Fc D1
Sat 23-Jun-2018 13:00:00 Flying Dutchmen 5 - 1 SSC Bomber D1
Sat 23-Jun-2018 14:30:00 Sons Fc 5 - 0 Plateau City D1
WEEK 4
Sat 16-Jun-2018 10:00:00 Fc Knights 6 - 3 Burnley Fc D1
Sat 16-Jun-2018 11:30:00 Warriors 1 - 8 Flying Dutchmen D1
Sat 16-Jun-2018 13:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 1 Plateau City D1
Sat 16-Jun-2018 14:30:00 Sons Fc 0 - 1 SSC Bomber D1
WEEK 3
Sat 09-Jun-2018 10:00:00 Flying Dutchmen 2 - 1 Sons Fc D1
Sat 09-Jun-2018 11:30:00 Plateau City 1 - 3 Burnley Fc D1
Sat 09-Jun-2018 13:00:00 Ringleaders 4 - 2 SSC Bomber D1
Sat 09-Jun-2018 14:30:00 Fc Knights 4 - 2 Warriors D1
WEEK 2
Sat 02-Jun-2018 10:00:00 Fc Knights 0 - 1 Flying Dutchmen 1
Sat 02-Jun-2018 11:30:00 Ringleaders 1 - 2 Sons Fc 1
Sat 02-Jun-2018 13:00:00 Plateau City 1 - 6 Warriors 1
Sat 02-Jun-2018 14:30:00 Burnley Fc 1 - 6 SSC Bomber 1
WEEK 1
Sat 19-May-2018 10:00:00 Flying Dutchmen 2 - 1 Ringleaders 1
Sat 19-May-2018 11:30:00 Plateau City 2 - 0 Fc Knights 1
Sat 19-May-2018 13:00:00 Burnley Fc 1 - 11 Sons Fc 1
Sat 19-May-2018 14:30:00 SSC Bomber 0 - 1 Warriors 1