Outdoor 11v11 (Saturday) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Flying Dutchmen 13 10 2 1 34 9 25 32 11 3
2 Sons Fc 13 10 1 2 52 11 41 31 4 0
3 SSC Bomber 14 9 1 4 46 23 23 28 1 1
4 Ringleaders 14 8 0 6 25 21 4 24 5 1
5 Warriors 13 5 1 7 34 39 -5 16 5 2
6 Plateau City 13 3 1 9 12 38 -26 10 3 0
7 Fc Knights 14 3 0 11 20 43 -23 9 8 4
8 Burnley Fc 14 2 2 10 18 57 -39 8 0 1
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Serge Abajian
21
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Serge Abajian Sons Fc 21 14 7 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Anthony Evans SSC Bomber 19 13 6 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Paul Gregorio Sons Fc 14 11 3 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Patrick Reid Flying Dutchmen 9 9 0 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Alex Mactavish Sons Fc 8 3 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Davis Guay Ringleaders 8 5 3 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Brian Fondacaro Flying Dutchmen 8 2 6 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Xavier Amany Sons Fc 7 2 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jeffrey Macdonald-ursescu Fc Knights 6 4 2 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Joseph Tutino SSC Bomber 5 5 0 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Serge Abajian
14
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Serge Abajian Sons Fc 14 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Anthony Evans SSC Bomber 13 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Paul Gregorio Sons Fc 11 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Patrick Reid Flying Dutchmen 9 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Davis Guay Ringleaders 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Joseph Tutino SSC Bomber 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jeffrey Macdonald-ursescu Fc Knights 4 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Michael Tobi Sons Fc 4 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Alex Hunter SSC Bomber 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Faisal Haffaf Warriors 3 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Serge Abajian
7
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Serge Abajian Sons Fc 7 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Anthony Evans SSC Bomber 6 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Brian Fondacaro Flying Dutchmen 6 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Alex Mactavish Sons Fc 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Xavier Amany Sons Fc 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Yanis Hamiche Ringleaders 3 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Paul Gregorio Sons Fc 3 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Madhav Bhargav SSC Bomber 3 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Davis Guay Ringleaders 3 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Sebastian Caucci SSC Bomber 3 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Jamol Ross Fc Knights 4 2018-08-18 18
Ryan Coupland Flying Dutchmen 1 2018-08-18 15
Matt Gagnon Flying Dutchmen 2 2018-08-18 16
Guy Pyissi Burnley Fc 1 2018-08-18 15
Alex Gagnon Flying Dutchmen 1 2018-08-04 13
Samuel Adamo SSC Bomber 1 2018-08-04 13
Ryan Patulli Flying Dutchmen 1 2018-07-14 10
Andrew Dolfato Ringleaders 1 2018-07-14 10
Diego Antonino Fc Knights 1 2018-07-07 9
Wisam Nakhle Warriors 1 2018-06-09 5
Salam Allawi Warriors 2 2018-06-09 6
Hissamy Hissamy Fc Knights 2 2018-06-09 6
Diego Antonino Fc Knights 1 2018-06-02 4
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Sat 01-Sep-2018 11:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 6 Warriors D1
Sat 01-Sep-2018 12:30:00 SSC Bomber 5 - 0 Plateau City D1
Semi-finals
Sat 08-Sep-2018 11:00:00 Flying Dutchmen 2 - 0 Warriors D1
Sat 08-Sep-2018 12:30:00 Sons Fc 2 - 1 SSC Bomber D1
Final
Sat 15-Sep-2018 11:00:00 Flying Dutchmen 3 - 1 Sons Fc D1
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 14
Sat 25-Aug-2018 10:00:00 Ringleaders 4 - 1 Burnley Fc D1
Sat 25-Aug-2018 11:30:00 Plateau City - VS - Flying Dutchmen D1
Sat 25-Aug-2018 13:00:00 Sons Fc - VS - Warriors D1
Sat 25-Aug-2018 14:30:00 Fc Knights 2 - 8 SSC Bomber D1
WEEK 13
Sat 18-Aug-2018 10:00:00 Flying Dutchmen 2 - 2 Burnley Fc D1
Sat 18-Aug-2018 11:30:00 Fc Knights 0 - 5 Sons Fc D1
Sat 18-Aug-2018 13:00:00 Plateau City 1 - 5 SSC Bomber D1
Sat 18-Aug-2018 14:30:00 Ringleaders 2 - 1 Warriors D1
WEEK 12
Sat 11-Aug-2018 10:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 0 Fc Knights D1
Sat 11-Aug-2018 11:30:00 SSC Bomber 0 - 3 Flying Dutchmen D1
Sat 11-Aug-2018 13:00:00 Burnley Fc 0 - 5 Warriors D1
Sat 11-Aug-2018 14:30:00 Plateau City 0 - 2 Sons Fc D1
WEEK 11
Sat 04-Aug-2018 10:00:00 Flying Dutchmen 1 - 1 Warriors D1
Sat 04-Aug-2018 11:30:00 Plateau City 1 - 0 Ringleaders D1
Sat 04-Aug-2018 13:00:00 SSC Bomber 1 - 1 Sons Fc D1
Sat 04-Aug-2018 14:30:00 Burnley Fc 0 - 4 Fc Knights D1
WEEK 10
Sat 28-Jul-2018 10:00:00 Warriors 5 - 1 Fc Knights D1
Sat 28-Jul-2018 11:30:00 Sons Fc 1 - 0 Flying Dutchmen D1
Sat 28-Jul-2018 13:00:00 Burnley Fc 0 - 0 Plateau City D1
Sat 28-Jul-2018 14:30:00 SSC Bomber 5 - 2 Ringleaders D1
WEEK 9
Sat 21-Jul-2018 10:00:00 Warriors 3 - 2 Plateau City D1
Sat 21-Jul-2018 11:30:00 Flying Dutchmen 3 - 0 Fc Knights D1
Sat 21-Jul-2018 13:00:00 Sons Fc 4 - 1 Ringleaders D1
Sat 21-Jul-2018 14:30:00 SSC Bomber 1 - 0 Burnley Fc D1
WEEK 8
Sat 14-Jul-2018 10:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 2 Flying Dutchmen D1
Sat 14-Jul-2018 11:30:00 Fc Knights 2 - 3 Plateau City D1
Sat 14-Jul-2018 13:00:00 Sons Fc 8 - 1 Burnley Fc D1
Sat 14-Jul-2018 14:30:00 Warriors 3 - 6 SSC Bomber D1
WEEK 7
Sat 07-Jul-2018 10:00:00 Burnley Fc 0 - 2 Ringleaders D1
Sat 07-Jul-2018 11:30:00 Flying Dutchmen 2 - 0 Plateau City D1
Sat 07-Jul-2018 13:00:00 SSC Bomber 2 - 0 Fc Knights D1
Sat 07-Jul-2018 14:30:00 Warriors 2 - 7 Sons Fc D1
WEEK 6
Sat 30-Jun-2018 10:00:00 Burnley Fc 0 - 3 Flying Dutchmen D1
Sat 30-Jun-2018 11:30:00 Sons Fc 5 - 1 Fc Knights D1
Sat 30-Jun-2018 13:00:00 SSC Bomber 8 - 0 Plateau City D1
Sat 30-Jun-2018 14:30:00 Warriors 0 - 1 Ringleaders D1
WEEK 5
Sat 23-Jun-2018 10:00:00 Fc Knights 0 - 2 Ringleaders D1
Sat 23-Jun-2018 11:30:00 Warriors 4 - 6 Burnley Fc D1
Sat 23-Jun-2018 13:00:00 Flying Dutchmen 5 - 1 SSC Bomber D1
Sat 23-Jun-2018 14:30:00 Sons Fc 5 - 0 Plateau City D1
WEEK 4
Sat 16-Jun-2018 10:00:00 Fc Knights 6 - 3 Burnley Fc D1
Sat 16-Jun-2018 11:30:00 Warriors 1 - 8 Flying Dutchmen D1
Sat 16-Jun-2018 13:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 1 Plateau City D1
Sat 16-Jun-2018 14:30:00 Sons Fc 0 - 1 SSC Bomber D1
WEEK 3
Sat 09-Jun-2018 10:00:00 Flying Dutchmen 2 - 1 Sons Fc D1
Sat 09-Jun-2018 11:30:00 Plateau City 1 - 3 Burnley Fc D1
Sat 09-Jun-2018 13:00:00 Ringleaders 4 - 2 SSC Bomber D1
Sat 09-Jun-2018 14:30:00 Fc Knights 4 - 2 Warriors D1
WEEK 2
Sat 02-Jun-2018 10:00:00 Fc Knights 0 - 1 Flying Dutchmen 1
Sat 02-Jun-2018 11:30:00 Ringleaders 1 - 2 Sons Fc 1
Sat 02-Jun-2018 13:00:00 Plateau City 1 - 6 Warriors 1
Sat 02-Jun-2018 14:30:00 Burnley Fc 1 - 6 SSC Bomber 1
WEEK 1
Sat 19-May-2018 10:00:00 Flying Dutchmen 2 - 1 Ringleaders 1
Sat 19-May-2018 11:30:00 Plateau City 2 - 0 Fc Knights 1
Sat 19-May-2018 13:00:00 Burnley Fc 1 - 11 Sons Fc 1
Sat 19-May-2018 14:30:00 SSC Bomber 0 - 1 Warriors 1