Indoor 7v7 (Thursday) - Division 1

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Andy Transport 16 11 1 4 70 39 31 34 22 0
2 Arlans Fc 16 11 1 4 80 45 35 34 22 0
3 Texas Rangers 16 7 4 5 54 57 -3 25 14 4
4 Trakia 16 7 1 8 65 60 5 22 6 1
5 AFG Warriors 16 6 3 7 53 49 4 21 9 0
6 Sporting Club United 16 5 5 6 47 52 -5 20 18 4
7 Bad Seeds 16 5 2 9 32 64 -32 17 14 1
8 Fc Chacalus 16 2 3 11 34 69 -35 9 8 5
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Serguei Aroutiunian
36
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Serguei Aroutiunian Arlans Fc 36 17 19 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Alex Doros Andy Transport 35 17 18 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Stefan Varnev Trakia 35 22 13 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Claudiu Cenan Andy Transport 26 16 10 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Sergey Rybak Arlans Fc 24 12 12 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Loic Kwemi Texas Rangers 23 22 1 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jean-Christophe Bouchot Trakia 19 11 8 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Neyamat Zamani AFG Warriors 19 16 3 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Sékou Zidane Sporting Club United 16 12 4 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Alessandro Addesa Bad Seeds 13 9 4 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Stefan Varnev
22
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Stefan Varnev Trakia 22 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Loic Kwemi Texas Rangers 22 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Alex Doros Andy Transport 17 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Serguei Aroutiunian Arlans Fc 17 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Neyamat Zamani AFG Warriors 16 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Claudiu Cenan Andy Transport 16 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Sékou Zidane Sporting Club United 12 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Sergey Rybak Arlans Fc 12 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jean-Christophe Bouchot Trakia 11 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Alessandro Addesa Bad Seeds 9 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Serguei Aroutiunian
19
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Serguei Aroutiunian Arlans Fc 19 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Alex Doros Andy Transport 18 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Stefan Varnev Trakia 13 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Sergey Rybak Arlans Fc 12 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Claudiu Cenan Andy Transport 10 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Julian Frimerman Bad Seeds 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jean-Christophe Bouchot Trakia 8 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Hakim Henry Texas Rangers 8 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Fahim Mahbubi AFG Warriors 7 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Ludovic Kanate Arlans Fc 7 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Dan Campean Andy Transport 2 2018-09-13 6
Arnold Gucci Sporting Club United 6 2018-08-30 23
Amadou Bah Sporting Club United 1 2018-08-30 18
Yilmaz Rahimoglu Bad Seeds 1 2018-08-23 17
Dan Campean Andy Transport 1 2018-08-23 18
Mohamed Lamine Sidibe Fc Chacalus 1 2018-08-23 17
Amadou Bah Sporting Club United 1 2018-08-16 16
Niyaz Kasymjanov Arlans Fc 1 2018-08-09 15
Mostafa Bensaid Fc Chacalus 1 2018-08-09 15
Armando Nardelli Bad Seeds 1 2018-08-02 14
Hakim Henry Texas Rangers 1 2018-08-02 14
Mohamed Lamine Sidibe Fc Chacalus 1 2018-08-02 14
Aldo Navvaro Fc Chacalus 1 2018-07-26 13
Raul Campean Andy Transport 1 2018-07-19 12
Claudiu Cenan Andy Transport 1 2018-07-19 12
Dan Campean Andy Transport 1 2018-07-05 10
Walid Bensaid Fc Chacalus 6 2018-07-05 15
Erick Paul Ochoa Trakia 6 2018-07-05 15
Adam Seale Texas Rangers 1 2018-07-05 10
Sékou Zidane Sporting Club United 1 2018-07-05 10
Belly Kenguruka Texas Rangers 2 2018-06-28 10
Rockeem John Texas Rangers 2 2018-06-28 10
Eddy Bahane Bagaya Fc Chacalus 1 2018-06-21 8
Andony Amarilla Bad Seeds 1 2018-06-14 7
Jason Roch Texas Rangers 2 2018-06-07 7
Walid Bensaid Fc Chacalus 2 2018-05-31 6
Naji John Texas Rangers 1 2018-05-31 5
Amadou Bah Sporting Club United 2 2018-05-31 6
Maktar Lo Sporting Club United 2 2018-05-24 5
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Thu 06-Sep-2018 20:00:00 Trakia 1 - 4 AFG Warriors 1
Thu 06-Sep-2018 21:00:00 Texas Rangers 3 - 4 Sporting Club United 1
Semi-finals
Thu 13-Sep-2018 20:00:00 Arlans Fc 3 - 2 AFG Warriors 1
Thu 13-Sep-2018 21:00:00 Andy Transport 5 - 0 Sporting Club United 1
Final
Thu 20-Sep-2018 20:00:00 Andy Transport 3 - 5 Arlans Fc 1
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 16
Thu 30-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Bad Seeds 0 - 5 Fc Chacalus 1
Thu 30-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Texas Rangers 2 - 1 Sporting Club United 1
Thu 30-Aug-2018 21:00:00 AFG Warriors 2 - 5 Trakia 1
Thu 30-Aug-2018 22:00:00 Andy Transport 1 - 2 Arlans Fc 1
WEEK 15
Thu 23-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Trakia 3 - 4 Texas Rangers 1
Thu 23-Aug-2018 20:00:00 AFG Warriors 2 - 3 Sporting Club United 1
Thu 23-Aug-2018 21:00:00 Arlans Fc 7 - 1 Bad Seeds 1
Thu 23-Aug-2018 22:00:00 Andy Transport 5 - 0 Fc Chacalus 1
WEEK 14
Thu 16-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Texas Rangers 2 - 2 Andy Transport 1
Thu 16-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Arlans Fc 6 - 0 Fc Chacalus 1
Thu 16-Aug-2018 21:00:00 Trakia 3 - 4 Bad Seeds 1
Thu 16-Aug-2018 22:00:00 Sporting Club United 1 - 1 AFG Warriors 1
WEEK 13
Thu 09-Aug-2018 19:00:00 AFG Warriors 3 - 2 Fc Chacalus 1
Thu 09-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Texas Rangers 5 - 2 Trakia 1
Thu 09-Aug-2018 21:00:00 Sporting Club United 3 - 2 Andy Transport 1
Thu 09-Aug-2018 22:00:00 Arlans Fc 5 - 1 Bad Seeds 1
WEEK 12
Thu 02-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Arlans Fc 2 - 5 Texas Rangers 1
Thu 02-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Sporting Club United 4 - 2 Trakia 1
Thu 02-Aug-2018 21:00:00 Fc Chacalus 0 - 0 Bad Seeds 1
Thu 02-Aug-2018 22:00:00 Andy Transport 1 - 4 AFG Warriors 1
WEEK 11
Thu 26-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Sporting Club United 4 - 6 Arlans Fc 1
Thu 26-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Andy Transport 5 - 2 Trakia 1
Thu 26-Jul-2018 21:00:00 AFG Warriors 2 - 3 Bad Seeds 1
Thu 26-Jul-2018 22:00:00 Fc Chacalus 4 - 6 Texas Rangers 1
WEEK 10
Thu 19-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Bad Seeds 2 - 5 Texas Rangers 1
Thu 19-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Fc Chacalus 3 - 5 Sporting Club United 1
Thu 19-Jul-2018 21:00:00 Andy Transport 4 - 3 Arlans Fc 1
Thu 19-Jul-2018 22:00:00 Trakia 2 - 4 AFG Warriors 1
WEEK 9
Thu 12-Jul-2018 19:00:00 AFG Warriors 6 - 1 Texas Rangers 1
Thu 12-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Trakia 8 - 7 Arlans Fc 1
Thu 12-Jul-2018 21:00:00 Bad Seeds 4 - 2 Sporting Club United 1
Thu 12-Jul-2018 22:00:00 Andy Transport 6 - 1 Fc Chacalus 1
WEEK 8
Thu 05-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Arlans Fc 6 - 2 AFG Warriors 1
Thu 05-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Texas Rangers 4 - 2 Sporting Club United 1
Thu 05-Jul-2018 21:00:00 Trakia 4 - 4 Fc Chacalus 1
Thu 05-Jul-2018 22:00:00 Bad Seeds 2 - 4 Andy Transport 1
WEEK 7
Thu 28-Jun-2018 19:00:00 Fc Chacalus 2 - 8 Arlans Fc 1
Thu 28-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Andy Transport 9 - 3 Texas Rangers 1
Thu 28-Jun-2018 21:00:00 Bad Seeds 3 - 6 Trakia 1
Thu 28-Jun-2018 22:00:00 AFG Warriors 4 - 4 Sporting Club United 1
WEEK 6
Thu 21-Jun-2018 19:00:00 Fc Chacalus 2 - 6 AFG Warriors 1
Thu 21-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Trakia 5 - 0 Texas Rangers 1
Thu 21-Jun-2018 21:00:00 Andy Transport 8 - 3 Sporting Club United 1
Thu 21-Jun-2018 22:00:00 Bad Seeds 0 - 10 Arlans Fc 1
WEEK 5
Thu 14-Jun-2018 19:00:00 Texas Rangers 2 - 3 Arlans Fc 1
Thu 14-Jun-2018 20:00:00 AFG Warriors 2 - 4 Andy Transport 1
Thu 14-Jun-2018 21:00:00 Bad Seeds 3 - 2 Fc Chacalus 1
Thu 14-Jun-2018 22:00:00 Trakia 4 - 2 Sporting Club United 1
WEEK 4
Thu 07-Jun-2018 19:00:00 Bad Seeds 3 - 2 AFG Warriors 1
Thu 07-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Arlans Fc 2 - 2 Sporting Club United 1
Thu 07-Jun-2018 21:00:00 Trakia 8 - 2 Andy Transport 1
Thu 07-Jun-2018 22:00:00 Texas Rangers 4 - 5 Fc Chacalus 1
WEEK 3
Thu 31-May-2018 19:00:00 AFG Warriors 5 - 3 Trakia 1
Thu 31-May-2018 20:00:00 Sporting Club United 1 - 1 Fc Chacalus 1
Thu 31-May-2018 21:00:00 Texas Rangers 2 - 2 Bad Seeds 1
Thu 31-May-2018 22:00:00 Arlans Fc 2 - 7 Andy Transport 1
WEEK 2
Thu 24-May-2018 19:00:00 Sporting Club United 5 - 2 Bad Seeds 1
Thu 24-May-2018 20:00:00 Arlans Fc 6 - 2 Trakia 1
Thu 24-May-2018 21:00:00 Texas Rangers 4 - 4 AFG Warriors 1
Thu 24-May-2018 22:00:00 Fc Chacalus 0 - 6 Andy Transport 1
WEEK 1
Thu 17-May-2018 20:00:00 AFG Warriors 4 - 5 Arlans Fc 1
Thu 17-May-2018 21:00:00 Sporting Club United 5 - 5 Texas Rangers 1
Thu 17-May-2018 22:00:00 Fc Chacalus 3 - 6 Trakia 1
Thu 17-May-2018 23:00:00 Andy Transport 4 - 2 Bad Seeds 1