Indoor 7v7 (Thursday) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 EntrepotVoda.com 2 2 0 0 20 0 20 6 0 0
2 Lasalle FC 2 2 0 0 13 5 8 6 2 0
3 Fc Grinders 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4 1 0
4 Riccia Fc 2 1 0 1 7 12 -5 3 2 0
5 Lupo Fc 2 1 0 1 9 4 5 3 3 0
6 Old Codgers Fc 2 0 1 1 6 7 -1 1 2 0
7 Fc Malt 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 0 0
8 Blue Ballers 2 0 0 2 0 17 -17 0 1 0
9 Average Joe's 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Mehdi Terki
6
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Mehdi Terki EntrepotVoda.com 6 5 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Mark Ruscitto Lasalle FC 5 2 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Matthew Zollo Lupo Fc 5 4 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Danilo Contreras EntrepotVoda.com 4 3 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Anthony Di Gennaro Fc Grinders 4 3 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Justin Smith Lasalle FC 4 2 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Igor Djurdjevic EntrepotVoda.com 4 3 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Daran Mclaughlin Old Codgers Fc 4 4 0 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Daniel Di Iorio Lupo Fc 4 2 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Diego Amodei Riccia Fc 4 4 0 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Mehdi Terki
5
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Mehdi Terki EntrepotVoda.com 5 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Matthew Zollo Lupo Fc 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Daran Mclaughlin Old Codgers Fc 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Diego Amodei Riccia Fc 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Danilo Contreras EntrepotVoda.com 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Anthony Di Gennaro Fc Grinders 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Igor Djurdjevic EntrepotVoda.com 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Edward Pineda EntrepotVoda.com 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Frank Martella Lupo Fc 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Massimo Muia Lasalle FC 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Mark Ruscitto
3
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Mark Ruscitto Lasalle FC 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Zlaya Zlako EntrepotVoda.com 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Sabino Trasente Lasalle FC 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Justin Smith Lasalle FC 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Daniel Di Iorio Lupo Fc 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Raul Bistrita EntrepotVoda.com 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Carlos Lopes Old Codgers Fc 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Stephen Daniele Fc Grinders 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Sergio Sicoli Lupo Fc 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Matt Rafter Lupo Fc 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Thu 20-Sep-2018 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 20-Sep-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Semi-finals
Thu 27-Sep-2018 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 27-Sep-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Final
Thu 04-Oct-2018 19:00:00 - VS - 3
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Thu 31-May-2018 19:00:00 Average Joe's - VS - Fc Malt 3
Thu 31-May-2018 20:00:00 Fc Grinders - VS - Lasalle FC 3
Thu 31-May-2018 21:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com - VS - Lupo Fc 3
Thu 31-May-2018 22:00:00 Blue Ballers - VS - Riccia Fc 3
WEEK 4
Thu 07-Jun-2018 19:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com - VS - Riccia Fc 3
Thu 07-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Blue Ballers - VS - Fc Grinders 3
Thu 07-Jun-2018 21:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - Average Joe's 3
Thu 07-Jun-2018 22:00:00 Fc Malt - VS - Old Codgers Fc 3
WEEK 5
Thu 14-Jun-2018 19:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com - VS - Fc Grinders 3
Thu 14-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Fc Malt - VS - Lasalle FC 3
Thu 14-Jun-2018 21:00:00 Average Joe's - VS - Old Codgers Fc 3
Thu 14-Jun-2018 22:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - Riccia Fc 3
WEEK 6
Thu 21-Jun-2018 19:00:00 Old Codgers Fc - VS - Lasalle FC 3
Thu 21-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - Fc Grinders 3
Thu 21-Jun-2018 21:00:00 Riccia Fc - VS - Average Joe's 3
Thu 21-Jun-2018 22:00:00 Fc Malt - VS - Blue Ballers 3
WEEK 7
Thu 28-Jun-2018 19:00:00 Average Joe's - VS - Lasalle FC 3
Thu 28-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Riccia Fc - VS - Fc Grinders 3
Thu 28-Jun-2018 21:00:00 Old Codgers Fc - VS - Blue Ballers 3
Thu 28-Jun-2018 22:00:00 Fc Malt - VS - EntrepotVoda.com 3
WEEK 8
Thu 05-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Lasalle FC - VS - Blue Ballers 3
Thu 05-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Fc Grinders - VS - Average Joe's 3
Thu 05-Jul-2018 21:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - Fc Malt 3
Thu 05-Jul-2018 22:00:00 Old Codgers Fc - VS - EntrepotVoda.com 3
WEEK 9
Thu 12-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Old Codgers Fc - VS - Lupo Fc 3
Thu 12-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Lasalle FC - VS - EntrepotVoda.com 3
Thu 12-Jul-2018 21:00:00 Riccia Fc - VS - Fc Malt 3
Thu 12-Jul-2018 22:00:00 Average Joe's - VS - Blue Ballers 3
WEEK 10
Thu 19-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Old Codgers Fc - VS - Riccia Fc 3
Thu 19-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Fc Malt - VS - Fc Grinders 3
Thu 19-Jul-2018 21:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com - VS - Blue Ballers 3
Thu 19-Jul-2018 22:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - Lasalle FC 3
WEEK 11
Thu 26-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - Blue Ballers 3
Thu 26-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Old Codgers Fc - VS - Fc Grinders 3
Thu 26-Jul-2018 21:00:00 Average Joe's - VS - EntrepotVoda.com 3
Thu 26-Jul-2018 22:00:00 Riccia Fc - VS - Lasalle FC 3
WEEK 12
Thu 02-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Fc Malt - VS - Average Joe's 3
Thu 02-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Riccia Fc - VS - Blue Ballers 3
Thu 02-Aug-2018 21:00:00 Lasalle FC - VS - Fc Grinders 3
Thu 02-Aug-2018 22:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - EntrepotVoda.com 3
WEEK 13
Thu 09-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Riccia Fc - VS - EntrepotVoda.com 3
Thu 09-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Average Joe's - VS - Lupo Fc 3
Thu 09-Aug-2018 21:00:00 Fc Grinders - VS - Blue Ballers 3
Thu 09-Aug-2018 22:00:00 Old Codgers Fc - VS - Fc Malt 3
WEEK 14
Thu 16-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Fc Grinders - VS - EntrepotVoda.com 3
Thu 16-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Riccia Fc - VS - Lupo Fc 3
Thu 16-Aug-2018 21:00:00 Lasalle FC - VS - Fc Malt 3
Thu 16-Aug-2018 22:00:00 Old Codgers Fc - VS - Average Joe's 3
WEEK 15
Thu 23-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Lasalle FC - VS - Old Codgers Fc 3
Thu 23-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Average Joe's - VS - Riccia Fc 3
Thu 23-Aug-2018 21:00:00 Fc Grinders - VS - Lupo Fc 3
Thu 23-Aug-2018 22:00:00 Blue Ballers - VS - Fc Malt 3
WEEK 16
Thu 30-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Fc Grinders - VS - Riccia Fc 3
Thu 30-Aug-2018 20:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com - VS - Fc Malt 3
Thu 30-Aug-2018 21:00:00 Blue Ballers - VS - Old Codgers Fc 3
Thu 30-Aug-2018 22:00:00 Lasalle FC - VS - Average Joe's 3
WEEK 17
Thu 06-Sep-2018 19:00:00 Blue Ballers - VS - Lasalle FC 3
Thu 06-Sep-2018 20:00:00 Fc Malt - VS - Lupo Fc 3
Thu 06-Sep-2018 21:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com - VS - Old Codgers Fc 3
Thu 06-Sep-2018 22:00:00 Average Joe's - VS - Fc Grinders 3
WEEK 18
Thu 13-Sep-2018 19:00:00 Fc Malt - VS - Riccia Fc 3
Thu 13-Sep-2018 20:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com - VS - Lasalle FC 3
Thu 13-Sep-2018 21:00:00 Blue Ballers - VS - Average Joe's 3
Thu 13-Sep-2018 22:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - Old Codgers Fc 3
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 2
Thu 24-May-2018 19:00:00 Fc Grinders 3 - 3 Old Codgers Fc 3
Thu 24-May-2018 20:00:00 EntrepotVoda.com 10 - 0 Average Joe's 3
Thu 24-May-2018 21:00:00 Blue Ballers 0 - 7 Lupo Fc 3
Thu 24-May-2018 22:00:00 Lasalle FC 9 - 3 Riccia Fc 3
WEEK 1
Thu 17-May-2018 19:00:00 Blue Ballers 0 - 10 EntrepotVoda.com 3
Thu 17-May-2018 19:00:00 Fc Grinders 3 - 1 Fc Malt 2
Thu 17-May-2018 21:00:00 Lasalle FC 4 - 2 Lupo Fc 3
Thu 17-May-2018 22:00:00 Riccia Fc 4 - 3 Old Codgers Fc 3