Indoor 50+ (Tuesday) - Division 1

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Romania 8 7 0 1 46 15 31 21 3 0
2 Latinos 9 7 0 2 36 14 22 21 15 0
3 NDG 8 6 0 2 38 29 9 18 1 0
4 Arsenal 9 4 1 4 26 28 -2 13 3 0
5 Dorval 8 2 1 5 18 32 -14 7 0 0
6 Dacia 9 2 0 7 19 30 -11 6 5 1
7 Eagles 9 0 2 7 13 48 -35 2 2 1
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Hernan Lopez
26
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Hernan Lopez NDG 26 23 3 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Daran Mclaughlin Romania 15 9 6 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Arturo Fernandez Latinos 13 8 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Abbas Shafiee Arsenal 13 8 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Jozo Curkovic Romania 13 5 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Claudio Orrego Latinos 13 10 3 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ozdemir Temur Romania 13 6 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Alain Ross Romania 12 10 2 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jose Nobrega Arsenal 12 5 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Antonio Castillo NDG 8 5 3 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Hernan Lopez
23
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Hernan Lopez NDG 23 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Claudio Orrego Latinos 10 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Alain Ross Romania 10 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Daran Mclaughlin Romania 9 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Arturo Fernandez Latinos 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Abbas Shafiee Arsenal 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ozdemir Temur Romania 6 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Jozo Curkovic Romania 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jose Nobrega Arsenal 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Antonio Castillo NDG 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Jozo Curkovic
8
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Jozo Curkovic Romania 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jose Nobrega Arsenal 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ozdemir Temur Romania 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Daran Mclaughlin Romania 6 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Bogdan Radu Dacia 6 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Arturo Fernandez Latinos 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Abbas Shafiee Arsenal 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Joaquin Lira NDG 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Nick Valohpoulos Dorval 4 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Jean-Christophe Duval NDG 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Jorge Castro Latinos 1 2018-07-17 12
Claudio Orrego Latinos 1 2018-07-03 10
Zoltan Lazar Dacia 1 2018-07-03 10
Arturo Fernandez Latinos 1 2018-07-03 10
Rodney Simon Eagles 1 2018-05-29 5
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Tue 25-Sep-2018 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 25-Sep-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Semi-finals
Tue 02-Oct-2018 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 02-Oct-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Final
Tue 09-Oct-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 3
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 11
Tue 24-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Romania - VS - NDG 3
Tue 24-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Dacia - VS - Arsenal 3
Tue 24-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Dorval - VS - Latinos 2
WEEK 12
Tue 31-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Latinos - VS - Eagles 3
Tue 31-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Romania - VS - Dacia 3
Tue 31-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Dorval - VS - NDG 2
WEEK 13
Tue 07-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Eagles - VS - NDG 3
Tue 07-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Latinos - VS - Arsenal 2
Tue 07-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Dorval - VS - Romania 3
WEEK 14
Tue 14-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Eagles - VS - Romania 3
Tue 14-Aug-2018 20:00:00 NDG - VS - Arsenal 3
Tue 14-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Dorval - VS - Dacia 2
WEEK 15
Tue 21-Aug-2018 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 21-Aug-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 2
Tue 21-Aug-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 3
WEEK 16
Tue 28-Aug-2018 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 28-Aug-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 28-Aug-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 2
WEEK 17
Tue 04-Sep-2018 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 04-Sep-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 2
Tue 04-Sep-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 3
WEEK 18
Tue 11-Sep-2018 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 11-Sep-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 11-Sep-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 2
WEEK 19
Tue 18-Sep-2018 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 18-Sep-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 3
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 10
Tue 17-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Arsenal 2 - 2 Eagles 3
Tue 17-Jul-2018 20:00:00 NDG 3 - 2 Dacia 2
Tue 17-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Romania 1 - 2 Latinos 3
WEEK 9
Tue 10-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Arsenal 6 - 4 Dorval 3
Tue 10-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Dacia 6 - 2 Eagles 2
Tue 10-Jul-2018 20:00:00 NDG 3 - 2 Latinos 3
WEEK 8
Tue 03-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Latinos 1 - 0 Dacia 3
Tue 03-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Eagles 0 - 4 Dorval 3
Tue 03-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Arsenal 0 - 5 Romania 2
WEEK 7
Tue 26-Jun-2018 19:00:00 Romania 7 - 0 Eagles 3
Tue 26-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Dacia 1 - 2 Dorval 2
Tue 26-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Arsenal 2 - 6 NDG 3
WEEK 6
Tue 19-Jun-2018 19:00:00 NDG 11 - 3 Eagles 3
Tue 19-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Romania 7 - 2 Dorval 3
Tue 19-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Arsenal 3 - 4 Latinos 2
WEEK 5
Tue 12-Jun-2018 19:00:00 Dacia 2 - 8 Romania 3
Tue 12-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Eagles 1 - 6 Latinos 2
Tue 12-Jun-2018 20:00:00 NDG 6 - 1 Dorval 3
WEEK 4
Tue 05-Jun-2018 19:00:00 NDG 5 - 9 Romania 3
Tue 05-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Latinos 6 - 0 Dorval 3
Tue 05-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Arsenal 4 - 1 Dacia 2
WEEK 3
Tue 29-May-2018 19:00:00 Dacia 2 - 4 NDG 3
Tue 29-May-2018 20:00:00 Eagles 1 - 4 Arsenal 2
Tue 29-May-2018 20:00:00 Latinos 2 - 6 Romania 3
WEEK 2
Tue 22-May-2018 19:00:00 Latinos 8 - 0 NDG 3
Tue 22-May-2018 20:00:00 Eagles 1 - 5 Dacia 2
Tue 22-May-2018 20:00:00 Dorval 2 - 3 Arsenal 2
WEEK 1
Tue 15-May-2018 19:00:00 Dorval 3 - 3 Eagles 3
Tue 15-May-2018 19:00:00 Dacia 0 - 5 Latinos 2
Tue 15-May-2018 20:00:00 Romania 3 - 2 Arsenal 3