Indoor 50+ (Tuesday) - Division 1

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Romania 16 13 1 2 85 34 51 40 4 1
2 Latinos 16 12 1 3 56 23 33 37 18 1
3 NDG 16 10 2 4 70 52 18 32 3 0
4 Dorval 16 5 3 8 38 52 -14 18 3 1
5 Arsenal 16 5 2 9 45 56 -11 17 6 1
6 Dacia 16 5 1 10 45 55 -10 16 8 1
7 Eagles 16 0 2 14 24 91 -67 2 5 1
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Hernan Lopez
42
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Hernan Lopez NDG 42 37 5 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Abbas Shafiee Arsenal 21 14 7 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Arturo Fernandez Latinos 20 14 6 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Daran Mclaughlin Romania 20 13 7 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Alain Ross Romania 18 14 4 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Antonio Castillo NDG 18 11 7 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ozdemir Temur Romania 16 7 9 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Jozo Curkovic Romania 15 6 9 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Claudio Orrego Latinos 15 11 4 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Romek Karny Eagles 15 14 1 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Hernan Lopez
37
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Hernan Lopez NDG 37 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Arturo Fernandez Latinos 14 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Alain Ross Romania 14 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Romek Karny Eagles 14 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Abbas Shafiee Arsenal 14 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Daran Mclaughlin Romania 13 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Claudio Orrego Latinos 11 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Antonio Castillo NDG 11 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Gary Durn Romania 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Mihai Gruescu Dacia 7 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Joaquin Lira1
12
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Joaquin Lira1 NDG 12 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jozo Curkovic Romania 9 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ozdemir Temur Romania 9 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Ellie Khoury Romania 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Bogdan Radu Dacia 8 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Jose Nobrega Arsenal 7 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Antonio Castillo NDG 7 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Daran Mclaughlin Romania 7 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Abbas Shafiee Arsenal 7 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Tony Gustave Arsenal 6 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Scott Weldon Dorval 1 2018-09-18 21
Miguel Cid Latinos 1 2018-08-21 17
Pablo Godomar Latinos 1 2018-08-21 17
Abbas Shafiee Arsenal 2 2018-08-07 16
Daran Mclaughlin Romania 2 2018-07-31 15
Cristian Faraon Dacia 1 2018-07-24 13
Jorge Castro Latinos 1 2018-07-17 12
Claudio Orrego Latinos 1 2018-07-03 10
Zoltan Lazar Dacia 1 2018-07-03 10
Arturo Fernandez Latinos 1 2018-07-03 10
Rodney Simon Eagles 1 2018-05-29 5
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Tue 25-Sep-2018 19:00:00 NDG - VS - Dacia 3
Tue 25-Sep-2018 20:00:00 Dorval - VS - Arsenal 3
Semi-finals
Tue 02-Oct-2018 19:00:00 Latinos - VS - D1
Tue 02-Oct-2018 20:00:00 Romania - VS - 2
Final
Tue 09-Oct-2018 20:00:00 - VS - 2
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 19
Tue 18-Sep-2018 19:00:00 Arsenal 2 - 3 Dorval 3
Tue 18-Sep-2018 20:00:00 Dacia 5 - 1 Eagles 3
WEEK 18
Tue 11-Sep-2018 19:00:00 Romania 7 - 2 Dacia 3
Tue 11-Sep-2018 20:00:00 Arsenal 6 - 3 Eagles 2
Tue 11-Sep-2018 20:00:00 Latinos 4 - 2 NDG 3
WEEK 17
Tue 04-Sep-2018 19:00:00 Romania 0 - 5 NDG 3
Tue 04-Sep-2018 20:00:00 Dorval 5 - 0 Eagles 3
Tue 04-Sep-2018 20:00:00 Latinos 2 - 1 Arsenal 2
WEEK 16
Tue 28-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Romania 9 - 1 Eagles 3
Tue 28-Aug-2018 20:00:00 NDG 2 - 8 Dacia 2
Tue 28-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Latinos 1 - 1 Dorval 3
WEEK 15
Tue 21-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Romania 1 - 0 Latinos 3
Tue 21-Aug-2018 20:00:00 NDG 5 - 1 Arsenal 2
Tue 21-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Dorval 2 - 4 Dacia 3
WEEK 14
Tue 14-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Eagles 5 - 7 Romania 3
Tue 14-Aug-2018 20:00:00 NDG 5 - 4 Arsenal 3
Tue 14-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Dorval 4 - 0 Dacia 2
WEEK 13
Tue 07-Aug-2018 19:00:00 Eagles 0 - 7 NDG 3
Tue 07-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Latinos 6 - 1 Arsenal 2
Tue 07-Aug-2018 20:00:00 Dorval 0 - 7 Romania 3
WEEK 12
Tue 31-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Latinos 4 - 1 Eagles 3
Tue 31-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Dorval 3 - 3 NDG 2
Tue 31-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Romania 5 - 3 Dacia 3
WEEK 11
Tue 24-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Romania 3 - 3 NDG 3
Tue 24-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Dorval 2 - 3 Latinos 2
Tue 24-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Dacia 4 - 4 Arsenal 3
WEEK 10
Tue 17-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Arsenal 2 - 2 Eagles 3
Tue 17-Jul-2018 20:00:00 NDG 3 - 2 Dacia 2
Tue 17-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Romania 1 - 2 Latinos 3
WEEK 9
Tue 10-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Arsenal 6 - 4 Dorval 3
Tue 10-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Dacia 6 - 2 Eagles 2
Tue 10-Jul-2018 20:00:00 NDG 3 - 2 Latinos 3
WEEK 8
Tue 03-Jul-2018 19:00:00 Latinos 1 - 0 Dacia 3
Tue 03-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Eagles 0 - 4 Dorval 3
Tue 03-Jul-2018 20:00:00 Arsenal 0 - 5 Romania 2
WEEK 7
Tue 26-Jun-2018 19:00:00 Romania 7 - 0 Eagles 3
Tue 26-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Dacia 1 - 2 Dorval 2
Tue 26-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Arsenal 2 - 6 NDG 3
WEEK 6
Tue 19-Jun-2018 19:00:00 NDG 11 - 3 Eagles 3
Tue 19-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Arsenal 3 - 4 Latinos 2
Tue 19-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Romania 7 - 2 Dorval 3
WEEK 5
Tue 12-Jun-2018 19:00:00 Dacia 2 - 8 Romania 3
Tue 12-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Eagles 1 - 6 Latinos 2
Tue 12-Jun-2018 20:00:00 NDG 6 - 1 Dorval 3
WEEK 4
Tue 05-Jun-2018 19:00:00 NDG 5 - 9 Romania 3
Tue 05-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Arsenal 4 - 1 Dacia 2
Tue 05-Jun-2018 20:00:00 Latinos 6 - 0 Dorval 3
WEEK 3
Tue 29-May-2018 19:00:00 Dacia 2 - 4 NDG 3
Tue 29-May-2018 20:00:00 Eagles 1 - 4 Arsenal 2
Tue 29-May-2018 20:00:00 Latinos 2 - 6 Romania 3
WEEK 2
Tue 22-May-2018 19:00:00 Latinos 8 - 0 NDG 3
Tue 22-May-2018 20:00:00 Eagles 1 - 5 Dacia 2
Tue 22-May-2018 20:00:00 Dorval 2 - 3 Arsenal 2
WEEK 1
Tue 15-May-2018 19:00:00 Dorval 3 - 3 Eagles 3
Tue 15-May-2018 19:00:00 Dacia 0 - 5 Latinos 2
Tue 15-May-2018 20:00:00 Romania 3 - 2 Arsenal 3