Outdoor 11v11 (Sunday) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Asfc 14 10 2 2 41 19 22 32 16 1
2 Trakia 14 9 3 2 48 13 35 30 6 0
3 White Eagles Sc 14 8 2 4 32 21 11 26 18 0
4 Ringleaders 14 6 2 6 31 25 6 20 9 4
5 KUSC 14 5 0 9 20 49 -29 15 10 3
6 Strikers Unltd. 14 4 1 9 25 43 -18 13 13 5
7 Union FC 14 2 0 12 22 49 -27 6 12 2
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Mohamed Saidi
9
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Mohamed Saidi Asfc 9 6 3 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Davis Guay Ringleaders 8 6 2 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Miary Rakoto Asfc 8 5 3 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Mor Gueye Union FC 8 3 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Mohammad Reza Zare Trakia 7 4 3 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Facundo Quiroga Silva Trakia 7 4 3 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Adam Peter White Eagles Sc 7 4 3 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Patrick Miklaszewski White Eagles Sc 7 3 4 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Amadeusz Milewski White Eagles Sc 7 2 5 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Ibrahima Sylla Asfc 7 5 2 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Davis Guay
6
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Davis Guay Ringleaders 6 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Olivier Laselle KUSC 6 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mohamed Saidi Asfc 6 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Miary Rakoto Asfc 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Wojciech Fratczak White Eagles Sc 5 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Julian Lasser Trakia 5 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Simo Saboungi Strikers Unltd. 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Ibrahima Sylla Asfc 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Mohammad Reza Zare Trakia 4 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Malick Ndiaye Asfc 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Mor Gueye
5
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Mor Gueye Union FC 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Amadeusz Milewski White Eagles Sc 5 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Patrick Miklaszewski White Eagles Sc 4 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Mohammad Reza Zare Trakia 3 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Julian Frimerman KUSC 3 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Miary Rakoto Asfc 3 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Djamel Zidani Asfc 3 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Facundo Quiroga Silva Trakia 3 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Adam Peter White Eagles Sc 3 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Mike Troyan Strikers Unltd. 3 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Wojciech Fratczak White Eagles Sc 1 2019-09-08 18
Felix Camiré KUSC 1 2019-08-04 13
Samir Sabar Strikers Unltd. 1 2019-08-04 13
Karim Sabar Strikers Unltd. 1 2019-08-04 13
Tarik Azlag Ringleaders 2 2019-07-28 13
Yanis Hamiche Asfc 1 2019-07-28 12
Tommy Mihou Ringleaders 1 2019-07-14 10
Iba Diagne Union FC 1 2019-07-14 10
Samir Sabar Strikers Unltd. 1 2019-06-23 7
Karim Ait Abdelmalek Asfc 1 2019-06-23 7
Miary Rakoto Asfc 1 2019-06-23 7
Krzysztof Nielipinski White Eagles Sc 1 2019-06-16 6
Aboubacar Bah Union FC 1 2019-06-16 6
Bryan Bourbonnais Ringleaders 1 2019-06-16 6
Greg Holland KUSC 1 2019-06-16 6
Mark Williams KUSC 4 2019-06-16 9
Iba Diagne Union FC 1 2019-06-09 5
Samad Azlag Ringleaders 1 2019-06-02 4
Jason Loritz Strikers Unltd. 1 2019-05-19 3
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Sun 15-Sep-2019 14:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - KUSC 1
Sun 15-Sep-2019 16:00:00 White Eagles Sc - VS - Strikers Unltd. 1
Semi-finals
Sun 22-Sep-2019 14:00:00 Trakia - VS - 1
Sun 22-Sep-2019 16:00:00 Asfc - VS - 1
Final
Sun 29-Sep-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 1
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 16
Sun 08-Sep-2019 12:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 2 White Eagles Sc 1
Sun 08-Sep-2019 14:00:00 Asfc 0 - 5 Trakia 1
Sun 08-Sep-2019 16:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 5 - 0 Union FC 1
WEEK 15
Sun 01-Sep-2019 12:00:00 Asfc 5 - 0 Union FC 1
Sun 01-Sep-2019 14:00:00 Trakia 5 - 0 Strikers Unltd. 1
Sun 01-Sep-2019 16:00:00 KUSC 0 - 5 Ringleaders 1
Sun 01-Sep-2019 16:00:00 White Eagles Sc 5 - 0 KUSC 1
WEEK 14
Sun 25-Aug-2019 12:00:00 Trakia 0 - 0 White Eagles Sc 1
Sun 25-Aug-2019 14:00:00 Ringleaders 5 - 0 KUSC 1
Sun 25-Aug-2019 16:00:00 Union FC 5 - 0 Strikers Unltd. 1
WEEK 13
Sun 18-Aug-2019 12:00:00 Trakia 5 - 0 KUSC 1
Sun 18-Aug-2019 14:00:00 White Eagles Sc 1 - 1 Asfc 1
Sun 18-Aug-2019 16:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 2 Union FC 1
WEEK 12
Sun 11-Aug-2019 12:00:00 Asfc 3 - 2 Strikers Unltd. 1
Sun 11-Aug-2019 14:00:00 KUSC 0 - 4 White Eagles Sc 1
Sun 11-Aug-2019 16:00:00 Trakia 5 - 0 Union FC 1
WEEK 11
Sun 04-Aug-2019 12:00:00 White Eagles Sc 4 - 0 Strikers Unltd. 1
Sun 04-Aug-2019 14:00:00 Asfc 3 - 1 Ringleaders 1
Sun 04-Aug-2019 16:00:00 KUSC 3 - 1 Union FC 1
WEEK 10
Sun 28-Jul-2019 12:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 0 - 2 Ringleaders 1
Sun 28-Jul-2019 14:00:00 Asfc 3 - 2 Trakia 1
Sun 28-Jul-2019 16:00:00 Union FC 1 - 3 White Eagles Sc 1
WEEK 9
Sun 21-Jul-2019 12:00:00 White Eagles Sc 3 - 1 Ringleaders 1
Sun 21-Jul-2019 14:00:00 KUSC 0 - 6 Asfc 1
Sun 21-Jul-2019 16:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 2 - 2 Trakia 1
WEEK 8
Sun 14-Jul-2019 12:00:00 KUSC 0 - 5 Trakia 1
Sun 14-Jul-2019 14:00:00 Asfc 4 - 0 White Eagles Sc 1
Sun 14-Jul-2019 16:00:00 Union FC 2 - 3 Ringleaders 1
WEEK 7
Sun 07-Jul-2019 12:00:00 White Eagles Sc 1 - 5 Trakia 1
Sun 07-Jul-2019 14:00:00 KUSC 4 - 1 Ringleaders 1
Sun 07-Jul-2019 16:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 4 - 2 Union FC 1
WEEK 6
Sun 30-Jun-2019 12:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 5 - 0 KUSC 1
Sun 30-Jun-2019 14:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 4 Trakia 1
Sun 30-Jun-2019 16:00:00 Union FC 1 - 3 Asfc 1
WEEK 5
Sun 23-Jun-2019 12:00:00 White Eagles Sc 0 - 4 KUSC 1
Sun 23-Jun-2019 14:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 1 - 5 Asfc 1
Sun 23-Jun-2019 16:00:00 Union FC 4 - 6 Trakia 1
WEEK 4
Sun 16-Jun-2019 12:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 2 Asfc 1
Sun 16-Jun-2019 14:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 0 - 4 White Eagles Sc 1
Sun 16-Jun-2019 16:00:00 Union FC 2 - 4 KUSC 1
WEEK 3
Sun 09-Jun-2019 12:00:00 Ringleaders 5 - 2 Strikers Unltd. 1
Sun 09-Jun-2019 14:00:00 Trakia 0 - 1 Asfc 1
Sun 09-Jun-2019 16:00:00 White Eagles Sc 4 - 1 Union FC 1
WEEK 2
Sun 02-Jun-2019 12:00:00 Asfc 2 - 3 KUSC 1
Sun 02-Jun-2019 14:00:00 Ringleaders 3 - 1 White Eagles Sc 1
Sun 02-Jun-2019 16:00:00 Trakia 4 - 1 Strikers Unltd. 1
WEEK 1
Sun 19-May-2019 12:00:00 Trakia 0 - 0 Ringleaders 1
Sun 19-May-2019 13:45:00 KUSC 2 - 3 Strikers Unltd. 1
Sun 19-May-2019 17:15:00 Asfc 3 - 1 Union FC 1