Outdoor 11v11 (Saturday) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Sons Fc 7 6 0 1 22 4 18 18 2 0
2 Burnley FC 7 5 1 1 18 10 8 16 7 0
3 Warriors 7 5 0 2 24 11 13 15 3 0
4 SSC Bomber 7 2 2 3 9 14 -5 8 0 1
5 Flying Dutchmen 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3 7 10 2
6 Ringleaders 7 1 3 3 7 12 -5 6 7 0
7 Fc Knights 7 1 2 4 8 20 -12 5 5 1
8 Stoep Fc 7 1 1 5 10 24 -14 4 8 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Xavier Amany
10
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Xavier Amany Sons Fc 10 7 3 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Aref Amiri Warriors 6 2 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Alex McCain Burnley FC 6 6 0 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Karim Haroun Warriors 5 3 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ben Magidson Warriors 5 4 1 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Wisam Nakhle Warriors 5 3 2 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Rob Neson Warriors 4 3 1 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Mikey Dias Stoep Fc 4 2 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jeff Macdonald Fc Knights 4 3 1 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Mathieu Brunet Flying Dutchmen 4 2 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Xavier Amany
7
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Xavier Amany Sons Fc 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Alex McCain Burnley FC 6 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ben Magidson Warriors 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Rob Neson Warriors 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Cesar Oliveros Fc Knights 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Rocco Polito Ringleaders 3 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Matthew Healey Stoep Fc 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Karim Haroun Warriors 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jeff Macdonald Fc Knights 3 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Wisam Nakhle Warriors 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Aref Amiri
4
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Aref Amiri Warriors 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Xavier Amany Sons Fc 3 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Chris Wolf SSC Bomber 2 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Athanasio Destounis Ringleaders 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Aren Bezdjian Sons Fc 2 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Karim Haroun Warriors 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Julian Frimerman Stoep Fc 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Carlos Izquirdo Fc Knights 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Mikey Dias Stoep Fc 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Tarik Khali Fc Knights 2 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
John Papaconstantinou Flying Dutchmen 3 2019-06-22 9
Brian Fondacaro Flying Dutchmen 1 2019-06-22 7
Carlos Izquirdo Fc Knights 4 2019-06-08 8
Andrew Dolfato Ringleaders 1 2019-06-08 5
Samuel Adamo SSC Bomber 2 2019-06-01 5
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 9
Sat 20-Jul-2019 10:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Sons Fc 1
Sat 20-Jul-2019 11:30:00 Stoep Fc - VS - Warriors 1
Sat 20-Jul-2019 13:00:00 Burnley FC - VS - Fc Knights 1
Sat 20-Jul-2019 14:30:00 Flying Dutchmen - VS - SSC Bomber 1
WEEK 10
Sat 27-Jul-2019 10:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Warriors 1
Sat 27-Jul-2019 11:30:00 Flying Dutchmen - VS - Fc Knights 1
Sat 27-Jul-2019 13:00:00 Burnley FC - VS - Stoep Fc 1
Sat 27-Jul-2019 14:30:00 SSC Bomber - VS - Sons Fc 1
WEEK 11
Sat 03-Aug-2019 10:00:00 Stoep Fc - VS - Ringleaders 1
Sat 03-Aug-2019 11:30:00 Flying Dutchmen - VS - Burnley FC 1
Sat 03-Aug-2019 13:00:00 Sons Fc - VS - Fc Knights 1
Sat 03-Aug-2019 14:30:00 SSC Bomber - VS - Warriors 1
WEEK 12
Sat 10-Aug-2019 10:00:00 Flying Dutchmen - VS - Stoep Fc 1
Sat 10-Aug-2019 11:00:00 Fc Knights - VS - Warriors 1
Sat 10-Aug-2019 13:00:00 SSC Bomber - VS - Ringleaders 1
Sat 10-Aug-2019 14:30:00 Sons Fc - VS - Burnley FC 1
WEEK 13
Sat 17-Aug-2019 10:00:00 Stoep Fc - VS - SSC Bomber 1
Sat 17-Aug-2019 11:30:00 Sons Fc - VS - Flying Dutchmen 1
Sat 17-Aug-2019 13:00:00 Warriors - VS - Burnley FC 1
Sat 17-Aug-2019 14:30:00 Fc Knights - VS - Ringleaders 1
WEEK 14
Sat 24-Aug-2019 10:00:00 Sons Fc - VS - Stoep Fc 1
Sat 24-Aug-2019 11:30:00 Warriors - VS - Flying Dutchmen 1
Sat 24-Aug-2019 13:00:00 Burnley FC - VS - Ringleaders 1
Sat 24-Aug-2019 14:30:00 Fc Knights - VS - SSC Bomber 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 8
Sat 13-Jul-2019 10:00:00 Fc Knights - VS - Stoep Fc 1
Sat 13-Jul-2019 11:30:00 Ringleaders - VS - Flying Dutchmen 1
Sat 13-Jul-2019 13:00:00 Warriors - VS - Sons Fc 1
Sat 13-Jul-2019 14:30:00 Burnley FC - VS - SSC Bomber 1
WEEK 7
Sat 06-Jul-2019 10:00:00 Flying Dutchmen 3 - 1 Warriors 1
Sat 06-Jul-2019 11:30:00 Ringleaders 1 - 3 Burnley FC 1
Sat 06-Jul-2019 13:00:00 Stoep Fc 1 - 4 Sons Fc 1
Sat 06-Jul-2019 14:30:00 SSC Bomber 3 - 1 Fc Knights 1
WEEK 6
Sat 29-Jun-2019 10:00:00 SSC Bomber 5 - 3 Stoep Fc 1
Sat 29-Jun-2019 11:30:00 Burnley FC 1 - 4 Warriors 1
Sat 29-Jun-2019 13:00:00 Ringleaders 0 - 0 Fc Knights 1
Sat 29-Jun-2019 14:30:00 Flying Dutchmen 1 - 3 Sons Fc 1
WEEK 5
Sat 22-Jun-2019 10:00:00 Stoep Fc 0 - 2 Flying Dutchmen 1
Sat 22-Jun-2019 11:30:00 Burnley FC 1 - 0 Sons Fc 1
Sat 22-Jun-2019 13:00:00 Ringleaders 0 - 0 SSC Bomber 1
Sat 22-Jun-2019 14:30:00 Warriors 7 - 1 Fc Knights 1
WEEK 4
Sat 15-Jun-2019 10:00:00 Warriors 4 - 1 SSC Bomber 1
Sat 15-Jun-2019 11:30:00 Ringleaders 2 - 2 Stoep Fc 1
Sat 15-Jun-2019 13:00:00 Fc Knights 0 - 3 Sons Fc 1
Sat 15-Jun-2019 14:30:00 Burnley FC 4 - 3 Flying Dutchmen 1
WEEK 3
Sat 08-Jun-2019 10:00:00 Sons Fc 4 - 0 SSC Bomber 1
Sat 08-Jun-2019 11:30:00 Stoep Fc 0 - 5 Burnley FC 1
Sat 08-Jun-2019 13:00:00 Fc Knights 3 - 1 Flying Dutchmen 1
Sat 08-Jun-2019 14:30:00 Warriors 3 - 1 Ringleaders 1
WEEK 2
Sat 01-Jun-2019 08:00:00 Sons Fc 4 - 1 Ringleaders 1
Sat 01-Jun-2019 10:00:00 Fc Knights 2 - 2 Burnley FC 1
Sat 01-Jun-2019 11:30:00 Warriors 5 - 0 Stoep Fc 1
Sat 01-Jun-2019 13:00:00 SSC Bomber 0 - 0 Flying Dutchmen 1
WEEK 1
Sat 18-May-2019 10:00:00 Sons Fc 4 - 0 Warriors 1
Sat 18-May-2019 11:30:00 Stoep Fc 4 - 1 Fc Knights 1
Sat 18-May-2019 13:00:00 Flying Dutchmen 0 - 2 Ringleaders 1
Sat 18-May-2019 14:30:00 SSC Bomber 0 - 2 Burnley FC 1