Indoor 7v7 (Thursday) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 La C de Tuma 7 6 1 0 33 13 20 19 7 2
2 Westies Fc 7 5 0 2 32 17 15 15 4 1
3 Entrepotvoda.com 7 5 0 2 32 11 21 15 8 1
4 Apollo Fc 7 4 2 1 24 17 7 14 8 0
5 Plateau City 7 3 3 1 30 22 8 12 5 2
6 Old Codgers Fc 7 3 1 3 24 16 8 10 0 0
7 Grizzly 7 1 2 4 18 25 -7 5 4 0
8 AS Dynamo 7 1 2 4 17 22 -5 5 5 0
9 Nouvlr 7 1 1 5 19 39 -20 4 2 0
10 Red Hot Chili and peppers 7 0 0 7 2 49 -47 0 1 1
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Mehdi Terki
19
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Mehdi Terki Entrepotvoda.com 19 8 11 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Davis Guay Plateau City 14 7 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Alexi Rossi Entrepotvoda.com 11 9 2 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Miguel Galindo La C de Tuma 9 5 4 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Emir Kaptanoglu Nouvlr 9 5 4 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Ricardo Santos Old Codgers Fc 9 6 3 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Mario Mendoza Westies Fc 9 5 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Will Falco Westies Fc 8 7 1 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Timmy Illich La C de Tuma 8 4 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Zach Macklovitch Plateau City 8 4 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Alexi Rossi
9
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Alexi Rossi Entrepotvoda.com 9 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Mehdi Terki Entrepotvoda.com 8 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Davis Guay Plateau City 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Will Falco Westies Fc 7 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ricardo Santos Old Codgers Fc 6 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Miguel Galindo La C de Tuma 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Emir Kaptanoglu Nouvlr 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Adrian Ungureanu AS Dynamo 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Marco Duquette Grizzly 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Alex Anabalon La C de Tuma 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Mehdi Terki
11
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Mehdi Terki Entrepotvoda.com 11 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Davis Guay Plateau City 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Phil Palisaitis Westies Fc 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Luke Vachon Plateau City 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Miguel Galindo La C de Tuma 4 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Matthew Rosati Apollo Fc 4 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Emir Kaptanoglu Nouvlr 4 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Timmy Illich La C de Tuma 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Giancarlo Honores La C de Tuma 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Zach Macklovitch Plateau City 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Yuryi Tarasenko AS Dynamo 1 2019-06-27 7
Javier Llanos La C de Tuma 5 2019-06-27 11
Giancarlo Honores La C de Tuma 5 2019-06-27 11
Sam Patience Plateau City 6 2019-06-27 12
Mario Mendoza Westies Fc 2 2019-06-20 7
Rick Lomas Red Hot Chili and peppers 2 2019-06-20 7
Sam Patience Plateau City 1 2019-06-06 4
Raul Bistrita Entrepotvoda.com 2 2019-05-30 4
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 8
Thu 18-Jul-2019 19:00:00 La C de Tuma - VS - Grizzly 1
Thu 18-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Nouvlr - VS - Plateau City 2
Thu 18-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com - VS - Old Codgers Fc 2
Thu 18-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Westies Fc - VS - Apollo Fc 2
Thu 18-Jul-2019 22:00:00 AS Dynamo - VS - Red Hot Chili and peppers 2
WEEK 9
Thu 25-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Apollo Fc - VS - Old Codgers Fc 1
Thu 25-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Westies Fc - VS - AS Dynamo 2
Thu 25-Jul-2019 20:00:00 La C de Tuma - VS - Entrepotvoda.com 2
Thu 25-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Nouvlr - VS - Red Hot Chili and peppers 2
Thu 25-Jul-2019 22:00:00 Grizzly - VS - Plateau City 2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 7
Thu 11-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Red Hot Chili and peppers 0 - 5 Entrepotvoda.com 1
Thu 11-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Apollo Fc 1 - 1 Grizzly 2
Thu 11-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Nouvlr 3 - 3 AS Dynamo 2
Thu 11-Jul-2019 21:00:00 La C de Tuma 3 - 2 Old Codgers Fc 2
Thu 11-Jul-2019 22:00:00 Westies Fc 3 - 4 Plateau City 2
WEEK 6
Thu 04-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Westies Fc 5 - 4 Nouvlr 1
Thu 04-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Red Hot Chili and peppers 0 - 5 La C de Tuma 2
Thu 04-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Plateau City 2 - 2 Old Codgers Fc 2
Thu 04-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Grizzly 4 - 4 AS Dynamo 2
Thu 04-Jul-2019 22:00:00 Apollo Fc 3 - 1 Entrepotvoda.com 2
WEEK 5
Thu 27-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 5 - 0 Nouvlr 1
Thu 27-Jun-2019 19:00:00 AS Dynamo 2 - 6 Entrepotvoda.com 2
Thu 27-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Grizzly 2 - 4 Westies Fc 2
Thu 27-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Plateau City 4 - 4 La C de Tuma 2
Thu 27-Jun-2019 22:00:00 Red Hot Chili and peppers 0 - 5 Apollo Fc 2
WEEK 4
Thu 20-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Apollo Fc 2 - 7 La C de Tuma 1
Thu 20-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Westies Fc 10 - 0 Red Hot Chili and peppers 2
Thu 20-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Plateau City 2 - 4 Entrepotvoda.com 2
Thu 20-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Grizzly 5 - 6 Nouvlr 2
Thu 20-Jun-2019 22:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 1 - 3 AS Dynamo 2
WEEK 3
Thu 13-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 8 - 0 Grizzly 2
Thu 13-Jun-2019 19:00:00 AS Dynamo 2 - 3 Plateau City 1
Thu 13-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Nouvlr 1 - 5 Apollo Fc 2
Thu 13-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Red Hot Chili and peppers 0 - 9 Old Codgers Fc 2
Thu 13-Jun-2019 22:00:00 La C de Tuma 4 - 2 Westies Fc 2
WEEK 2
Thu 06-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 3 - 7 Westies Fc 1
Thu 06-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Plateau City 5 - 5 Apollo Fc 2
Thu 06-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Grizzly 5 - 0 Red Hot Chili and peppers 2
Thu 06-Jun-2019 21:00:00 AS Dynamo 1 - 2 La C de Tuma 2
Thu 06-Jun-2019 22:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 8 - 3 Nouvlr 2
WEEK 1
Thu 30-May-2019 19:00:00 Red Hot Chili and peppers 2 - 10 Plateau City 1
Thu 30-May-2019 19:00:00 Nouvlr 2 - 8 La C de Tuma 2
Thu 30-May-2019 20:00:00 AS Dynamo 2 - 3 Apollo Fc 2
Thu 30-May-2019 21:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 0 - 1 Westies Fc 2
Thu 30-May-2019 22:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 2 - 1 Grizzly 2