Indoor 7v7 (Thursday) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Re/max Downtown Realty 7 6 0 1 39 23 16 18 1 1
2 Miami Bice 7 3 2 2 45 25 20 11 6 0
3 Sudamerica 7 3 1 3 20 30 -10 10 6 3
4 Yugo United 7 1 3 3 26 35 -9 6 4 0
5 Foreign FC 7 1 3 3 20 32 -12 6 2 1
6 Lasalle FC 7 1 3 3 22 27 -5 6 6 1
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Badiee Abu Sheikha
19
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Badiee Abu Sheikha Re/max Downtown Realty 19 17 2 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 19 11 8 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Navyn Francis Miami Bice 18 15 3 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Mario Mutlak Re/max Downtown Realty 11 4 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Boris Djogo Yugo United 11 4 7 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Zlatko Markovic Yugo United 11 9 2 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 11 4 7 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 10 5 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Matthew Adamo Miami Bice 10 5 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Craig Baxter Lasalle FC 9 9 0 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Badiee Abu Sheikha
17
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Badiee Abu Sheikha Re/max Downtown Realty 17 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Navyn Francis Miami Bice 15 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 11 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Craig Baxter Lasalle FC 9 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Zlatko Markovic Yugo United 9 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Wassim Kheliosini Sudamerica 7 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Flavio Selimaj Foreign FC 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Matthew Adamo Miami Bice 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Nick Impellizzeri Miami Bice 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Matthew Cinquino
8
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 8 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Mario Mutlak Re/max Downtown Realty 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Boris Djogo Yugo United 7 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 7 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Alex Ray Lasalle FC 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Tony Zappia Lasalle FC 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Matthew Adamo Miami Bice 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Rodrigo Diaz Re/max Downtown Realty 3 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Julian Frimerman Foreign FC 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Marin Niko Foreign FC 1 2019-06-20 6
Anthony Parisi Lasalle FC 1 2019-06-20 6
Cristian Ferreira Sudamerica 2 2019-06-13 6
Damian Garyulo Rey Sudamerica 2 2019-06-13 6
Michael Courenco Re/max Downtown Realty 2 2019-06-13 6
Kristopher Arellano Sudamerica 1 2019-06-06 4
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Semi-finals
Thu 19-Sep-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 19-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Final
Thu 26-Sep-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 3
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 8
Thu 18-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Re/max Downtown Realty - VS - Sudamerica 3
Thu 18-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Yugo United - VS - Foreign FC 3
Thu 18-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Lasalle FC - VS - Miami Bice 3
WEEK 9
Thu 25-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Yugo United - VS - Re/max Downtown Realty 3
Thu 25-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Sudamerica - VS - Lasalle FC 3
Thu 25-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Foreign FC - VS - Miami Bice 3
WEEK 10
Thu 01-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Miami Bice - VS - Re/max Downtown Realty 3
Thu 01-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Yugo United - VS - Sudamerica 3
Thu 01-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Foreign FC - VS - Lasalle FC 3
WEEK 11
Thu 08-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Yugo United - VS - Miami Bice 3
Thu 08-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Lasalle FC - VS - Re/max Downtown Realty 3
Thu 08-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Sudamerica - VS - Foreign FC 3
WEEK 12
Thu 15-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Miami Bice - VS - Sudamerica 3
Thu 15-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Foreign FC - VS - Re/max Downtown Realty 3
Thu 15-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Yugo United - VS - Lasalle FC 3
WEEK 13
Thu 22-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Miami Bice - VS - Lasalle FC 3
Thu 22-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Foreign FC - VS - Yugo United 3
Thu 22-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Sudamerica - VS - Re/max Downtown Realty 3
WEEK 14
Thu 29-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Miami Bice - VS - Foreign FC 3
Thu 29-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Lasalle FC - VS - Sudamerica 3
Thu 29-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Re/max Downtown Realty - VS - Yugo United 3
WEEK 15
Thu 05-Sep-2019 19:00:00 Lasalle FC - VS - Foreign FC 3
Thu 05-Sep-2019 20:00:00 Re/max Downtown Realty - VS - Miami Bice 3
Thu 05-Sep-2019 21:00:00 Sudamerica - VS - Yugo United 3
WEEK 16
Thu 12-Sep-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 12-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Thu 12-Sep-2019 21:00:00 - VS - 3
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 7
Thu 11-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Lasalle FC 2 - 2 Yugo United 3
Thu 11-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Re/max Downtown Realty 6 - 1 Foreign FC 3
Thu 11-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Sudamerica 5 - 3 Miami Bice 3
WEEK 6
Thu 04-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Foreign FC 4 - 4 Sudamerica 3
Thu 04-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Miami Bice 7 - 7 Yugo United 3
Thu 04-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Re/max Downtown Realty 6 - 4 Lasalle FC 3
WEEK 5
Thu 27-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Lasalle FC 4 - 4 Foreign FC 3
Thu 27-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Sudamerica 6 - 4 Yugo United 3
Thu 27-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Re/max Downtown Realty 8 - 5 Miami Bice 3
WEEK 4
Thu 20-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Re/max Downtown Realty 6 - 5 Yugo United 3
Thu 20-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Lasalle FC 1 - 3 Sudamerica 3
Thu 20-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Miami Bice 8 - 1 Foreign FC 3
WEEK 3
Thu 13-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Sudamerica 2 - 3 Re/max Downtown Realty 3
Thu 13-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Miami Bice 4 - 4 Lasalle FC 3
Thu 13-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Foreign FC 4 - 4 Yugo United 3
WEEK 2
Thu 06-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Yugo United 4 - 2 Lasalle FC 3
Thu 06-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Miami Bice 10 - 0 Sudamerica 3
Thu 06-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Foreign FC 1 - 6 Re/max Downtown Realty 3
WEEK 1
Thu 30-May-2019 19:00:00 Lasalle FC 5 - 4 Re/max Downtown Realty 3
Thu 30-May-2019 20:00:00 Yugo United 0 - 8 Miami Bice 3
Thu 30-May-2019 21:00:00 Sudamerica 0 - 5 Foreign FC 3