Outdoor 7v7 (Friday) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Yolo Touré Fc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ToCa 2 FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 LA United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Fc Mamba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Amigos United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Leones Fc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Yalikejazz Fc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Boca Juniors Mtl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Marriott FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fc Malt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Fiverivers Fc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Fc Touchette 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Renato Neyra
0
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Renato Neyra Amigos United 0 0 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Alan Quevedo Amigos United 0 0 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Alex Martinez Amigos United 0 0 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Diego Hernandez Amigos United 0 0 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Abraham Diaz Amigos United 0 0 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Jean-Manuel Rouff Amigos United 0 0 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ronald Vinces Amigos United 0 0 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Eduardo Hernandez Amigos United 0 0 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Javier Echeverria Amigos United 0 0 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Eduardo De Leon Amigos United 0 0 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Renato Neyra
0
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Renato Neyra Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Alan Quevedo Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Alex Martinez Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Diego Hernandez Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Abraham Diaz Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Jean-Manuel Rouff Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ronald Vinces Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Eduardo Hernandez Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Javier Echeverria Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Eduardo De Leon Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Renato Neyra
0
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Renato Neyra Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Alan Quevedo Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Alex Martinez Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Diego Hernandez Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Abraham Diaz Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Jean-Manuel Rouff Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ronald Vinces Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Eduardo Hernandez Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Javier Echeverria Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Eduardo De Leon Amigos United 0 0 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 2
Fri 31-May-2019 19:00:00 Fiverivers Fc - VS - Fc Malt D1
Fri 31-May-2019 19:00:00 Yalikejazz Fc - VS - Leones Fc D2
Fri 31-May-2019 20:00:00 LA United - VS - Amigos United D2
Fri 31-May-2019 21:00:00 Fc Mamba - VS - Yolo Touré Fc D2
Fri 31-May-2019 22:00:00 Marriott FC - VS - Fc Touchette D2
WEEK 3
Fri 07-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Yolo Touré Fc - VS - Boca Juniors Mtl D1
Fri 07-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Marriott FC - VS - LA United D2
Fri 07-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Amigos United - VS - Yalikejazz Fc D2
Fri 07-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Leones Fc - VS - Fiverivers Fc D2
Fri 07-Jun-2019 22:00:00 Fc Touchette - VS - Fc Mamba D2
WEEK 4
Fri 14-Jun-2019 19:00:00 LA United - VS - Fc Touchette D1
Fri 14-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Fiverivers Fc - VS - Amigos United D2
Fri 14-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Yalikejazz Fc - VS - Marriott FC D2
Fri 14-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Boca Juniors Mtl - VS - Fc Mamba D2
Fri 14-Jun-2019 22:00:00 Yolo Touré Fc - VS - Fc Malt D2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 1
Fri 24-May-2019 19:00:00 Fc Malt - VS - Yalikejazz Fc D1
Fri 24-May-2019 19:00:00 Fc Touchette - VS - Yolo Touré Fc D2
Fri 24-May-2019 19:00:00 Fc Mamba - VS - ToCa 2 FC 1
Fri 24-May-2019 20:00:00 Fiverivers Fc - VS - Boca Juniors Mtl D2
Fri 24-May-2019 21:00:00 Leones Fc - VS - LA United D2
Fri 24-May-2019 22:00:00 Amigos United - VS - Marriott FC D2