Indoor Women (Monday) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Chiclitz 12 9 1 2 56 29 27 28 4 1
2 Cougar Dynasty 12 6 1 5 41 43 -2 19 5 1
3 S.r.bucci 12 6 0 6 49 39 10 18 3 0
4 Freedom United 12 4 3 5 31 30 1 15 1 0
5 Protons 12 2 1 9 28 64 -36 7 1 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Jessica Ruscio
25
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Jessica Ruscio Chiclitz 25 20 5 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Joanie Juhasz Chiclitz 21 10 11 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Kristine Penell Cougar Dynasty 18 14 4 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Steph Davide S.r.bucci 16 11 5 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Brittany Casey S.r.bucci 16 12 4 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Anne Grenier Chiclitz 15 6 9 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Florencia Trespalacios Secco Cougar Dynasty 13 4 9 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Elodie Grenier Chiclitz 12 7 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Valerie Roy Chabot Cougar Dynasty 12 7 5 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Florence Jauvin Freedom United 12 8 4 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Jessica Ruscio
20
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Jessica Ruscio Chiclitz 20 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Kristine Penell Cougar Dynasty 14 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Brittany Casey S.r.bucci 12 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Steph Davide S.r.bucci 11 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Joanie Juhasz Chiclitz 10 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Florence Jauvin Freedom United 8 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Elodie Grenier Chiclitz 7 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Valerie Roy Chabot Cougar Dynasty 7 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Anne Grenier Chiclitz 6 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Karina Sisti S.r.bucci 5 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Joanie Juhasz
11
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Joanie Juhasz Chiclitz 11 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Florencia Trespalacios Secco Cougar Dynasty 9 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Anne Grenier Chiclitz 9 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Colleen O'dowd-dupuis S.r.bucci 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Elodie Grenier Chiclitz 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Shauna Zilversmit S.r.bucci 5 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jessica Ruscio Chiclitz 5 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Stacey Steen S.r.bucci 5 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Kaitlyn Fournier S.r.bucci 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Steph Davide S.r.bucci 5 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Florencia Trespalacios Secco Cougar Dynasty 1 2019-09-09 17
Jessica Ruscio Chiclitz 2 2019-07-01 8
Roxanna Covone Cougar Dynasty 2 2019-07-01 8
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Semi-finals
Mon 21-Oct-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Mon 21-Oct-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Final
Mon 28-Oct-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 1
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 16
Mon 16-Sep-2019 20:00:00 Protons - VS - Chiclitz 1
Mon 16-Sep-2019 21:00:00 Freedom United - VS - S.r.bucci 1
WEEK 17
Mon 23-Sep-2019 20:00:00 S.r.bucci - VS - Chiclitz 1
Mon 23-Sep-2019 21:00:00 Cougar Dynasty - VS - Protons 1
WEEK 18
Mon 30-Sep-2019 20:00:00 Freedom United - VS - Cougar Dynasty 1
Mon 30-Sep-2019 21:00:00 S.r.bucci - VS - Protons 1
WEEK 19
Mon 07-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Freedom United - VS - Chiclitz 3
Mon 07-Oct-2019 21:00:00 S.r.bucci - VS - Cougar Dynasty 3
WEEK 20
Mon 14-Oct-2019 19:00:00 Freedom United - VS - Protons 1
Mon 14-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Cougar Dynasty - VS - Chiclitz 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 15
Mon 09-Sep-2019 20:00:00 Cougar Dynasty 1 - 5 Chiclitz 1
Mon 09-Sep-2019 21:00:00 Freedom United 2 - 2 Protons 1
WEEK 14
Mon 02-Sep-2019 20:00:00 S.r.bucci 6 - 1 Cougar Dynasty 1
Mon 02-Sep-2019 21:00:00 Freedom United 2 - 2 Chiclitz 1
WEEK 13
Mon 26-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Cougar Dynasty 2 - 2 Freedom United 1
Mon 26-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Protons 4 - 7 S.r.bucci 1
WEEK 12
Mon 19-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Protons 1 - 8 Cougar Dynasty 1
Mon 19-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Chiclitz 7 - 6 S.r.bucci 1
WEEK 11
Mon 12-Aug-2019 20:00:00 S.r.bucci 1 - 3 Freedom United 1
Mon 12-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Chiclitz 12 - 3 Protons 1
WEEK 10
Mon 05-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Chiclitz 2 - 3 Cougar Dynasty 1
Mon 05-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Protons 1 - 8 Freedom United 1
WEEK 9
Mon 29-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Cougar Dynasty 4 - 3 S.r.bucci 1
Mon 29-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Chiclitz 5 - 2 Freedom United 1
WEEK 8
Mon 22-Jul-2019 20:00:00 S.r.bucci 6 - 2 Protons 1
Mon 22-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Freedom United 0 - 3 Cougar Dynasty 1
WEEK 7
Mon 15-Jul-2019 19:00:00 S.r.bucci 1 - 4 Chiclitz 3
Mon 15-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Cougar Dynasty 3 - 5 Protons 1
WEEK 6
Mon 08-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Protons 2 - 4 Chiclitz 1
Mon 08-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Freedom United 2 - 3 S.r.bucci 1
WEEK 5
Mon 01-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Cougar Dynasty 4 - 3 Chiclitz 1
Mon 01-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Freedom United 3 - 2 Protons 1
WEEK 4
Mon 17-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Freedom United 0 - 2 Chiclitz 1
Mon 17-Jun-2019 20:00:00 S.r.bucci 9 - 4 Cougar Dynasty 1
WEEK 3
Mon 10-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Cougar Dynasty 4 - 5 Freedom United 1
Mon 10-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Protons 2 - 1 S.r.bucci 1
WEEK 2
Mon 03-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Chiclitz 4 - 3 S.r.bucci 1
Mon 03-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Protons 2 - 4 Cougar Dynasty 1
WEEK 1
Mon 27-May-2019 20:00:00 Chiclitz 6 - 2 Protons 1
Mon 27-May-2019 21:00:00 S.r.bucci 3 - 2 Freedom United 1