Indoor Women (Monday) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Zitronas 6 5 0 1 23 8 15 15 0 0
2 Extreme 6 4 1 1 15 10 5 13 0 0
3 Lachine M.A.G. 6 3 1 2 20 20 0 10 1 0
4 Aftershock 6 3 1 2 23 19 4 10 1 0
5 Challengers 6 3 1 2 25 12 13 10 2 0
6 Goaldiggers 6 2 3 1 12 17 -5 9 1 0
7 Throwback 5 2 0 3 18 12 6 6 1 0
8 Ball Busters 4 1 0 3 11 22 -11 3 0 0
9 Swifts 6 1 0 5 23 31 -8 3 0 0
10 Ringleaders 5 0 1 4 7 26 -19 1 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Kristine Pennel
11
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Kristine Pennel Throwback 11 8 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Michele Laflamme Challengers 10 7 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Andrea Chereches Aftershock 7 6 1 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Marie Justine Deziel Ringleaders 7 5 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Imane Cheaitou Challengers 7 5 2 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Christina Cox Aftershock 6 3 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Carly Stanway Swifts 6 4 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Elena De Pagter Swifts 6 4 2 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Vanessa Jean Aftershock 6 4 2 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Valerie Hamelin Extreme 6 4 2 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Kristine Pennel
8
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Kristine Pennel Throwback 8 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Michele Laflamme Challengers 7 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Andrea Chereches Aftershock 6 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Catherine Garceau Lachine M.A.G. 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Kellye Peters Ball Busters 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Marie Justine Deziel Ringleaders 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Imane Cheaitou Challengers 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Jessie Matiaszuk Zitronas 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Aurelie Cadieux Swifts 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Carly Stanway Swifts 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Khazzam Natanya
3
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Khazzam Natanya Zitronas 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Kristine Pennel Throwback 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Florencia Trespalacios Secco Throwback 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Marta Ezcurra Challengers 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Gilleanne Estrada-Cortez Throwback 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Christina Cox Aftershock 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Genevieve Vezina Extreme 3 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Shayna Trainor Aftershock 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Chloe Duncan Zitronas 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Véronique Drolet Challengers 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Mon 23-Sep-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Mon 23-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Mon 23-Sep-2019 21:00:00 - VS - 3
Mon 23-Sep-2019 22:00:00 - VS - 3
Semi-finals
Mon 30-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Mon 30-Sep-2019 21:00:00 - VS - 3
Final
Mon 07-Oct-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 8
Mon 22-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Extreme 1
Mon 22-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Ringleaders 3
Mon 22-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Goaldiggers 3
Mon 22-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Zitronas - VS - Swifts 3
Mon 22-Jul-2019 22:00:00 Challengers - VS - Throwback 3
WEEK 9
Mon 29-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Goaldiggers 1
Mon 29-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Throwback 3
Mon 29-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Extreme - VS - Swifts 3
Mon 29-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Challengers 3
Mon 29-Jul-2019 22:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Zitronas 3
WEEK 10
Mon 05-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Challengers - VS - Zitronas 3
Mon 05-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Ringleaders 1
Mon 05-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Extreme - VS - Goaldiggers 3
Mon 05-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Swifts 3
Mon 05-Aug-2019 22:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Throwback 3
WEEK 11
Mon 12-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Throwback - VS - Aftershock 3
Mon 12-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Swifts - VS - Challengers 3
Mon 12-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Goaldiggers - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 3
Mon 12-Aug-2019 22:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Zitronas 2
Mon 12-Aug-2019 22:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Extreme 3
WEEK 12
Mon 19-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Swifts 1
Mon 19-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Extreme - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 3
Mon 19-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Goaldiggers - VS - Challengers 3
Mon 19-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Aftershock 3
Mon 19-Aug-2019 22:00:00 Throwback - VS - Zitronas 3
WEEK 13
Mon 26-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Throwback 1
Mon 26-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Goaldiggers - VS - Swifts 3
Mon 26-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Zitronas 3
Mon 26-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Extreme - VS - Challengers 3
Mon 26-Aug-2019 22:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Aftershock 3
WEEK 14
Mon 02-Sep-2019 19:00:00 Zitronas - VS - Aftershock 3
Mon 02-Sep-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Challengers 1
Mon 02-Sep-2019 20:00:00 Goaldiggers - VS - Ringleaders 3
Mon 02-Sep-2019 21:00:00 Throwback - VS - Extreme 3
Mon 02-Sep-2019 22:00:00 Swifts - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 3
WEEK 15
Mon 09-Sep-2019 19:00:00 Swifts - VS - Ringleaders 3
Mon 09-Sep-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Aftershock 1
Mon 09-Sep-2019 20:00:00 Challengers - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 3
Mon 09-Sep-2019 21:00:00 Throwback - VS - Goaldiggers 3
Mon 09-Sep-2019 22:00:00 Zitronas - VS - Extreme 3
WEEK 16
Mon 16-Sep-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 1
Mon 16-Sep-2019 19:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Challengers 3
Mon 16-Sep-2019 20:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Extreme 3
Mon 16-Sep-2019 21:00:00 Swifts - VS - Throwback 3
Mon 16-Sep-2019 22:00:00 Zitronas - VS - Goaldiggers 3
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 7
Mon 15-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 1
Mon 15-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Swifts - VS - Throwback 1
Mon 15-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Zitronas - VS - Goaldiggers 3
Mon 15-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Extreme 3
Mon 15-Jul-2019 22:00:00 Challengers - VS - Ringleaders 3
WEEK 6
Mon 08-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters 1 - 3 Aftershock 1
Mon 08-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Challengers 3 - 4 Lachine M.A.G. 3
Mon 08-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Zitronas 3 - 0 Extreme 2
Mon 08-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Throwback 8 - 0 Goaldiggers 3
Mon 08-Jul-2019 22:00:00 Swifts 10 - 0 Ringleaders 3
WEEK 5
Mon 01-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters 0 - 9 Challengers 1
Mon 01-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Zitronas 4 - 1 Aftershock 3
Mon 01-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Swifts 5 - 7 Lachine M.A.G. 3
Mon 01-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Goaldiggers 2 - 2 Ringleaders 3
Mon 01-Jul-2019 22:00:00 Throwback 0 - 3 Extreme 3
WEEK 4
Mon 17-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Throwback 6 - 2 Aftershock 3
Mon 17-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 2 Extreme 3
Mon 17-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Goaldiggers 3 - 1 Lachine M.A.G. 3
Mon 17-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Ball Busters 3 - 7 Zitronas 1
Mon 17-Jun-2019 22:00:00 Swifts 1 - 6 Challengers 3
WEEK 3
Mon 10-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Goaldiggers 2 - 2 Challengers 3
Mon 10-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Extreme 3 - 1 Lachine M.A.G. 3
Mon 10-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Ball Busters 7 - 3 Swifts 1
Mon 10-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Throwback 1 - 3 Zitronas 3
Mon 10-Jun-2019 22:00:00 Ringleaders 3 - 6 Aftershock 3
WEEK 2
Mon 03-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Extreme 5 - 3 Challengers 3
Mon 03-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 6 Zitronas 3
Mon 03-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 3 - 3 Aftershock 3
Mon 03-Jun-2019 22:00:00 Goaldiggers 3 - 2 Swifts 3
WEEK 1
Mon 27-May-2019 19:00:00 Aftershock 8 - 2 Swifts 3
Mon 27-May-2019 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 4 - 3 Throwback 3
Mon 27-May-2019 21:00:00 Challengers 2 - 0 Zitronas 3
Mon 27-May-2019 22:00:00 Extreme 2 - 2 Goaldiggers 3