Indoor 50+ (Tuesday) - QSL

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Romania 7 6 1 0 48 10 38 19 6 1
2 Latinos 7 5 2 0 36 10 26 17 8 1
3 Montreal Intl. 7 5 1 1 40 27 13 16 6 1
4 Dacia 7 2 1 4 27 28 -1 7 9 1
5 Eagles 6 2 0 4 14 32 -18 6 3 0
6 Dorval(s19) 7 1 1 5 19 34 -15 4 5 0
7 Ndg 7 0 0 7 12 55 -43 0 1 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Jozo Curkovic
17
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Jozo Curkovic Romania 17 15 2 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Herman Lopez Montreal Intl. 17 16 1 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 George Vasile Romania 13 4 9 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Ozdemir Temur Romania 12 4 8 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Kasra Kahali Dorval(s19) 11 6 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Said Benlachir Dacia 11 5 6 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Lajos Zold Romania 10 8 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Nadir Ventura Montreal Intl. 10 5 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Dragos Iliescu Romania 10 3 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Mihai Gruescu Dacia 9 2 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Herman Lopez
16
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Herman Lopez Montreal Intl. 16 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jozo Curkovic Romania 15 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Lajos Zold Romania 8 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Cristian Faraon Dacia 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Alain Ross Romania 7 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Kasra Kahali Dorval(s19) 6 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Arturo Fernandes Latinos 6 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Nadir Ventura Montreal Intl. 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Mohsen Miralinaghi Latinos 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Said Benlachir Dacia 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
George Vasile
9
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 George Vasile Romania 9 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ozdemir Temur Romania 8 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mihai Gruescu Dacia 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Dragos Iliescu Romania 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Said Benlachir Dacia 6 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Nadir Ventura Montreal Intl. 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Eugeni Semichesnot Eagles 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Kasra Kahali Dorval(s19) 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jorge Castro Latinos 5 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Eugenio Zunega Latinos 4 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Claudio Orrego Latinos 1 2019-07-09 9
Costel Gavrila Dacia 1 2019-07-09 9
Tudor Cantoneru Romania 2 2019-07-02 9
Bogdan Radu Montreal Intl. 1 2019-06-25 7
Miguel Cid Latinos 1 2019-06-25 7
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Tue 08-Oct-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 08-Oct-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Semi-finals
Tue 15-Oct-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 15-Oct-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Final
Tue 22-Oct-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 3
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 9
Tue 23-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Dorval(s19) - VS - Eagles 3
Tue 23-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Latinos - VS - Dacia 2
Mon 29-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Ndg - VS - Montreal Intl. 3
WEEK 10
Tue 30-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Romania - VS - Dorval(s19) 3
Tue 30-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Dacia - VS - Ndg 2
Tue 30-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Eagles - VS - Montreal Intl. 3
WEEK 11
Tue 06-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Ndg - VS - Eagles 3
Tue 06-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Dorval(s19) - VS - Latinos 2
Tue 06-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Montreal Intl. - VS - Romania 3
WEEK 12
Tue 13-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Latinos - VS - Montreal Intl. 3
Tue 13-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Dacia - VS - Dorval(s19) 3
Tue 13-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Romania - VS - Eagles 2
WEEK 13
Tue 20-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Eagles - VS - Latinos 3
Tue 20-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Montreal Intl. - VS - Dacia 3
Tue 20-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Ndg - VS - Romania 2
WEEK 14
Tue 27-Aug-2019 19:00:00 Dacia - VS - Eagles 3
Tue 27-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Ndg - VS - Dorval(s19) 3
Tue 27-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Latinos - VS - Romania 2
WEEK 15
Tue 03-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 2
Tue 03-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
WEEK 16
Tue 10-Sep-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 10-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 10-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 2
WEEK 17
Tue 17-Sep-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 17-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 17-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 2
WEEK 18
Tue 24-Sep-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 24-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 24-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 2
WEEK 19
Tue 01-Oct-2019 19:00:00 - VS - 3
Tue 01-Oct-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 2
Tue 01-Oct-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 8
Tue 16-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Dacia 3 - 7 Romania 3
Tue 16-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Ndg 1 - 7 Latinos 2
Tue 16-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Montreal Intl. 7 - 3 Dorval(s19) 3
WEEK 7
Tue 09-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Dorval(s19) 6 - 2 Ndg 3
Tue 09-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Eagles 1 - 3 Dacia 2
Tue 09-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Romania 1 - 1 Latinos 3
WEEK 6
Tue 02-Jul-2019 19:00:00 Latinos 5 - 1 Eagles 3
Tue 02-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Dacia 4 - 6 Montreal Intl. 2
Tue 02-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Romania 10 - 0 Ndg 3
WEEK 5
Tue 25-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Montreal Intl. 3 - 3 Latinos 3
Tue 25-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Eagles 0 - 10 Romania 3
Tue 25-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Dorval(s19) 3 - 3 Dacia 2
WEEK 4
Tue 18-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Romania 8 - 2 Montreal Intl. 3
Tue 18-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Latinos 5 - 2 Dorval(s19) 3
Tue 18-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Eagles 6 - 4 Ndg 2
WEEK 3
Tue 11-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Ndg 1 - 9 Dacia 3
Tue 11-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Dorval(s19) 1 - 8 Romania 2
Tue 11-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Montreal Intl. 8 - 3 Eagles 3
WEEK 2
Tue 04-Jun-2019 19:00:00 Eagles 3 - 2 Dorval(s19) 3
Tue 04-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Montreal Intl. 8 - 4 Ndg 2
Tue 04-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Dacia 2 - 6 Latinos 3
WEEK 1
Tue 28-May-2019 19:00:00 Dacia 3 - 4 Romania 2
Tue 28-May-2019 19:00:00 Ndg 0 - 9 Latinos 3
Tue 28-May-2019 20:00:00 Dorval(s19) 2 - 6 Montreal Intl. 3