Mixte Intérieur - Division Recréatif B

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Byob Fc 7 6 0 1 44 17 27 18 0 0
2 Burnley FC 5 7 6 0 1 34 17 17 18 1 0
3 Mighty Mighty Jugglers 7 4 0 3 25 18 7 12 1 0
4 The Boomerang Squad 7 3 0 4 22 28 -6 9 0 0
5 Roadrunners 7 2 0 5 29 43 -14 6 1 0
6 Fighting Flamingos 7 0 0 7 12 43 -31 0 1 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Maximilian Jankowski
28
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Maximilian Jankowski Byob Fc 28 18 10 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ammar Raniwalla Byob Fc 18 11 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Rilas Yahia Byob Fc 13 9 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Nicolas Gariépy Roadrunners 11 6 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Jordan Masterson Burnley FC 5 9 5 4 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Ricardo Gomez Burnley FC 5 9 2 7 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Vincent Leboeuf Roadrunners 9 5 4 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Armando Hernandez Roadrunners 9 4 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Patrick Vaillancourt Fighting Flamingos 8 4 4 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Steeve Cabrel Burnley FC 5 8 6 2 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Maximilian Jankowski
18
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Maximilian Jankowski Byob Fc 18 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ammar Raniwalla Byob Fc 11 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Rilas Yahia Byob Fc 9 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Nicolas Gariépy Roadrunners 6 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Steeve Cabrel Burnley FC 5 6 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Shawn Dulgar The Boomerang Squad 6 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Reuben Chambers Burnley FC 5 6 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Jordan Masterson Burnley FC 5 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jonathan Czaharyn The Boomerang Squad 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Andi Karanxla Burnley FC 5 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Maximilian Jankowski
10
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Maximilian Jankowski Byob Fc 10 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ricardo Gomez Burnley FC 5 7 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ammar Raniwalla Byob Fc 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Nicolas Gariépy Roadrunners 5 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Armando Hernandez Roadrunners 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Jordan Masterson Burnley FC 5 4 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Rilas Yahia Byob Fc 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Kaliopi Seferiadis Byob Fc 4 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Natalia Czaharyn The Boomerang Squad 4 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Patrick Vaillancourt Fighting Flamingos 4 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Semi-finals
Fri 13-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 2
Fri 13-Sep-2019 21:00:00 - VS - 2
Final
Fri 20-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 2
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 9
Fri 19-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Fighting Flamingos - VS - Roadrunners 2
Fri 19-Jul-2019 21:00:00 The Boomerang Squad - VS - Burnley FC 5 2
Fri 19-Jul-2019 22:00:00 Byob Fc - VS - Mighty Mighty Jugglers 2
WEEK 10
Fri 26-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Mighty Mighty Jugglers - VS - Roadrunners 2
Fri 26-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Fighting Flamingos - VS - The Boomerang Squad 2
Fri 26-Jul-2019 22:00:00 Byob Fc - VS - Burnley FC 5 2
WEEK 11
Fri 02-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Fighting Flamingos - VS - Mighty Mighty Jugglers 2
Fri 02-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Burnley FC 5 - VS - Roadrunners 2
Fri 02-Aug-2019 22:00:00 The Boomerang Squad - VS - Byob Fc 2
WEEK 12
Fri 09-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Mighty Mighty Jugglers - VS - The Boomerang Squad 2
Fri 09-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Byob Fc - VS - Roadrunners 2
Fri 09-Aug-2019 22:00:00 Fighting Flamingos - VS - Burnley FC 5 2
WEEK 13
Fri 16-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Mighty Mighty Jugglers - VS - Burnley FC 5 2
Fri 16-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Byob Fc - VS - Fighting Flamingos 2
Fri 16-Aug-2019 22:00:00 The Boomerang Squad - VS - Roadrunners 2
WEEK 14
Fri 23-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Mighty Mighty Jugglers - VS - Byob Fc 2
Fri 23-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Burnley FC 5 - VS - The Boomerang Squad 2
Fri 23-Aug-2019 22:00:00 Roadrunners - VS - Fighting Flamingos 2
WEEK 15
Fri 30-Aug-2019 20:00:00 Burnley FC 5 - VS - Byob Fc 2
Fri 30-Aug-2019 21:00:00 Roadrunners - VS - Mighty Mighty Jugglers 2
Fri 30-Aug-2019 22:00:00 The Boomerang Squad - VS - Fighting Flamingos 2
WEEK 16
Fri 06-Sep-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 2
Fri 06-Sep-2019 21:00:00 - VS - 2
Fri 06-Sep-2019 22:00:00 - VS - 2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 8
Fri 12-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Roadrunners - VS - The Boomerang Squad 2
Fri 12-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Burnley FC 5 - VS - Mighty Mighty Jugglers 2
Fri 12-Jul-2019 22:00:00 Fighting Flamingos - VS - Byob Fc 2
WEEK 7
Fri 05-Jul-2019 20:00:00 Burnley FC 5 5 - 3 Fighting Flamingos 2
Fri 05-Jul-2019 21:00:00 Roadrunners 2 - 10 Byob Fc 2
Fri 05-Jul-2019 22:00:00 The Boomerang Squad 1 - 5 Mighty Mighty Jugglers 2
WEEK 6
Fri 28-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Byob Fc 5 - 3 The Boomerang Squad 2
Fri 28-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Mighty Mighty Jugglers 2 - 0 Fighting Flamingos 2
Fri 28-Jun-2019 22:00:00 Roadrunners 4 - 5 Burnley FC 5 2
WEEK 5
Fri 21-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Burnley FC 5 0 - 5 Byob Fc 2
Fri 21-Jun-2019 21:00:00 The Boomerang Squad 3 - 2 Fighting Flamingos 2
Fri 21-Jun-2019 22:00:00 Roadrunners 3 - 6 Mighty Mighty Jugglers 2
WEEK 4
Fri 14-Jun-2019 20:00:00 Roadrunners 12 - 5 Fighting Flamingos 2
Fri 14-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Burnley FC 5 7 - 4 The Boomerang Squad 2
Fri 14-Jun-2019 22:00:00 Mighty Mighty Jugglers 3 - 6 Byob Fc 2
WEEK 3
Fri 07-Jun-2019 20:00:00 The Boomerang Squad 3 - 4 Roadrunners 2
Fri 07-Jun-2019 21:00:00 Mighty Mighty Jugglers 1 - 3 Burnley FC 5 2
Fri 07-Jun-2019 22:00:00 Byob Fc 7 - 0 Fighting Flamingos 2
WEEK 2
Fri 31-May-2019 20:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 0 - 8 Burnley FC 5 2
Fri 31-May-2019 21:00:00 Byob Fc 8 - 4 Roadrunners 2
Fri 31-May-2019 22:00:00 Mighty Mighty Jugglers 2 - 3 The Boomerang Squad 2
WEEK 1
Fri 24-May-2019 20:00:00 The Boomerang Squad 5 - 3 Byob Fc 2
Fri 24-May-2019 21:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 2 - 6 Mighty Mighty Jugglers 2
Fri 24-May-2019 22:00:00 Burnley FC 5 6 - 0 Roadrunners 2