Femme Extérieur - 7v7 (Dimanche)

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Chelsea S.r.e 4 4 0 0 29 1 28 12 1 0
2 Zitronas 4 3 1 0 10 4 6 10 0 0
3 Freedom United 4 3 0 1 19 7 12 9 0 0
4 Cougar Dynasty 4 2 0 2 20 12 8 6 0 0
5 Grasskickers 4 1 1 2 7 11 -4 4 0 0
6 Burnley Girls 4 1 0 3 6 22 -16 3 0 0
7 Ringleaders 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 3 0 0
8 Lachine M.A.G. 4 0 0 4 3 29 -26 0 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Shauna Zilversmit
13
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Shauna Zilversmit Chelsea S.r.e 13 8 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Brittany Casey Chelsea S.r.e 11 4 7 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Jacynthe Tessier Cougar Dynasty 8 3 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Vanessa Mueggler Chelsea S.r.e 8 3 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Jessica Ruscio Zitronas 8 4 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Chloe Duncan Zitronas 8 5 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Stacey Steen Chelsea S.r.e 7 4 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Erika Gendron Cougar Dynasty 6 4 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Alex Grandoni Cougar Dynasty 6 3 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Sarah Paulhus Freedom United 5 4 1 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Shauna Zilversmit
8
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Shauna Zilversmit Chelsea S.r.e 8 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Camille Dube Freedom United 5 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Chloe Duncan Zitronas 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Sarah Paulhus Freedom United 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Stacey Steen Chelsea S.r.e 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Erika Gendron Cougar Dynasty 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Brittany Casey Chelsea S.r.e 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Jessica Ruscio Zitronas 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Brittney Notaro Cougar Dynasty 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Jacynthe Tessier Cougar Dynasty 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Brittany Casey
7
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Brittany Casey Chelsea S.r.e 7 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jacynthe Tessier Cougar Dynasty 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Shauna Zilversmit Chelsea S.r.e 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Vanessa Mueggler Chelsea S.r.e 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Jessica Ruscio Zitronas 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Stacey Steen Chelsea S.r.e 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Katie Wallace Zitronas 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Laurence Dube Freedom United 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Sara Louchem Cougar Dynasty 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Alex Grandoni Cougar Dynasty 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 5
Sun 09-Aug-2020 11:00:00 Burnley Girls - VS - Zitronas D1
Sun 09-Aug-2020 11:00:00 Chelsea S.r.e - VS - Ringleaders D2
Sun 09-Aug-2020 12:00:00 Cougar Dynasty - VS - Freedom United D2
Sun 09-Aug-2020 12:00:00 Grasskickers - VS - Lachine M.A.G. D1
WEEK 6
Sun 16-Aug-2020 11:00:00 Grasskickers - VS - Ringleaders D1
Sun 16-Aug-2020 11:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Burnley Girls D2
Sun 16-Aug-2020 12:00:00 Cougar Dynasty - VS - Chelsea S.r.e D2
Sun 16-Aug-2020 12:00:00 Zitronas - VS - Freedom United D1
WEEK 7
Sun 23-Aug-2020 11:00:00 Burnley Girls - VS - Freedom United D1
Sun 23-Aug-2020 11:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Ringleaders D2
Sun 23-Aug-2020 12:00:00 Grasskickers - VS - Cougar Dynasty D1
Sun 23-Aug-2020 12:00:00 Zitronas - VS - Chelsea S.r.e D2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Sun 02-Aug-2020 11:00:00 Chelsea S.r.e 9 - 1 Lachine M.A.G. D1
Sun 02-Aug-2020 11:00:00 Grasskickers 7 - 0 Burnley Girls D2
Sun 02-Aug-2020 12:00:00 Cougar Dynasty 2 - 3 Zitronas D1
Sun 02-Aug-2020 12:00:00 Ringleaders 0 - 5 Freedom United D2
WEEK 3
Sun 26-Jul-2020 11:00:00 Chelsea S.r.e 7 - 0 Grasskickers D1
Sun 26-Jul-2020 11:00:00 Freedom United 10 - 0 Lachine M.A.G. D2
Sun 26-Jul-2020 12:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 3 Zitronas D1
Sun 26-Jul-2020 12:00:00 Burnley Girls 1 - 9 Cougar Dynasty D2
WEEK 2
Sun 19-Jul-2020 11:00:00 Cougar Dynasty 3 - 6 Ringleaders D1
Sun 19-Jul-2020 11:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 0 - 4 Zitronas D2
Sun 19-Jul-2020 12:00:00 Chelsea S.r.e 6 - 0 Burnley Girls D1
Sun 19-Jul-2020 12:00:00 Freedom United 4 - 0 Grasskickers D2
WEEK 1
Sun 12-Jul-2020 11:00:00 Burnley Girls 5 - 0 Aftershock D1
Sun 12-Jul-2020 11:00:00 Zitronas 0 - 0 Grasskickers D2
Sun 12-Jul-2020 12:00:00 Freedom United 0 - 7 Chelsea S.r.e D1
Sun 12-Jul-2020 12:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 2 - 6 Cougar Dynasty D2