Femmes Intérieur - Division 1

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Rack City 18 16 1 1 112 39 73 49 2 0
2 Chiclitz 18 14 1 3 96 44 52 43 3 0
3 Dragons 18 8 1 9 46 61 -15 25 1 0
4 Cobras 18 6 1 11 46 82 -36 19 0 0
5 That Team 18 5 1 12 61 72 -11 16 1 0
6 Underdogs 18 1 3 14 28 91 -63 6 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Cristina Luciani
49
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Cristina Luciani Chiclitz 49 25 24 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Elodie Grenier Chiclitz 47 36 11 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Wynonna Cross Rack City 38 26 12 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Brittany Casey Rack City 33 21 12 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Laura Consolante Rack City 29 21 8 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Lauren Gribbon Cobras 25 19 6 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Delisle Marie-Pier That Team 21 14 7 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Anne Grenier Chiclitz 19 10 9 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Ashley Sara Dragons 19 13 6 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Erika Gendron That Team 18 12 6 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Elodie Grenier
36
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Elodie Grenier Chiclitz 36 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Wynonna Cross Rack City 26 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Cristina Luciani Chiclitz 25 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Laura Consolante Rack City 21 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Brittany Casey Rack City 21 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Lauren Gribbon Cobras 19 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Delisle Marie-Pier That Team 14 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Ashley Sara Dragons 13 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Erika Gendron That Team 12 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Mel Kedro Dragons 11 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Cristina Luciani
24
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Cristina Luciani Chiclitz 24 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Wynonna Cross Rack City 12 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Brittany Casey Rack City 12 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Laurie Jolin Rack City 11 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Elodie Grenier Chiclitz 11 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Anne Grenier Chiclitz 9 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Vanessa Mueggler Rack City 9 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Stephanie Liganor Rack City 9 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Julianna Just-costa Rack City 8 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Laura Consolante Rack City 8 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Semi-finals
Tue 13-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Rack City 4 - 1 Cobras 1
Tue 13-Mar-2018 22:00:00 Chiclitz 4 - 2 Dragons 2
Final
Tue 20-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Rack City 6 - 3 Chiclitz 1
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 18
Tue 06-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Dragons 1 - 5 Cobras 2
Tue 06-Mar-2018 21:00:00 That Team 3 - 2 Underdogs 1
Tue 06-Mar-2018 22:00:00 Rack City 8 - 2 Chiclitz 1
WEEK 17
Tue 27-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Rack City 10 - 0 Cobras 2
Tue 27-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Dragons 2 - 1 That Team 1
Tue 27-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Underdogs 2 - 7 Chiclitz 1
WEEK 16
Tue 20-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Chiclitz 4 - 2 Cobras 2
Tue 20-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Rack City 4 - 1 Dragons 1
Tue 20-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Underdogs 5 - 3 That Team 1
WEEK 15
Tue 13-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Dragons 2 - 1 Underdogs 2
Tue 13-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Chiclitz 3 - 3 Rack City 1
Tue 13-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Cobras 4 - 3 That Team 1
WEEK 14
Tue 06-Feb-2018 21:00:00 That Team 3 - 4 Rack City 2
Tue 06-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Cobras 4 - 0 Underdogs 1
Tue 06-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Chiclitz 2 - 1 Dragons 1
WEEK 13
Tue 30-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Dragons 0 - 5 Cobras 2
Tue 30-Jan-2018 21:00:00 That Team 3 - 9 Chiclitz 1
Tue 30-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Rack City 12 - 2 Underdogs 1
WEEK 12
Tue 23-Jan-2018 21:00:00 That Team 5 - 6 Dragons 2
Tue 23-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Chiclitz 6 - 0 Underdogs 1
Tue 23-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Cobras 4 - 10 Rack City 1
WEEK 11
Tue 16-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Cobras 1 - 11 Chiclitz 1
Tue 16-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Dragons 1 - 2 Rack City 2
Tue 16-Jan-2018 22:00:00 That Team 6 - 2 Underdogs 1
WEEK 10
Tue 09-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Rack City 7 - 1 Chiclitz 2
Tue 09-Jan-2018 21:00:00 That Team 6 - 2 Cobras 1
Tue 09-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Underdogs 1 - 1 Dragons 1
WEEK 9
Tue 19-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Underdogs 2 - 2 Cobras 2
Tue 19-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Dragons 4 - 1 Chiclitz 1
Tue 19-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Rack City 8 - 4 That Team 1
WEEK 8
Tue 12-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Underdogs 4 - 7 Rack City 1
Tue 12-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Chiclitz 5 - 1 That Team 2
Tue 12-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Cobras 0 - 6 Dragons 1
WEEK 7
Tue 05-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Underdogs 1 - 8 Chiclitz 2
Tue 05-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Rack City 6 - 3 Cobras 1
Tue 05-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Dragons 1 - 7 That Team 1
WEEK 6
Tue 28-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Chiclitz 6 - 0 Cobras 2
Tue 28-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Underdogs 1 - 5 That Team 1
Tue 28-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Rack City 10 - 2 Dragons 1
WEEK 5
Tue 21-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Rack City 6 - 1 Cobras 1
Tue 21-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Underdogs 1 - 7 Chiclitz 2
Tue 21-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Dragons 5 - 4 That Team 1
WEEK 4
Tue 14-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Underdogs 1 - 1 That Team 1
Tue 14-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Chiclitz 4 - 3 Cobras 2
Tue 14-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Rack City 3 - 1 Dragons 1
WEEK 3
Tue 07-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Cobras 4 - 2 That Team 2
Tue 07-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Dragons 6 - 0 Underdogs 1
Tue 07-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Chiclitz 4 - 2 Rack City 1
WEEK 2
Tue 31-Oct-2017 21:00:00 Chiclitz 10 - 3 Dragons 2
Tue 31-Oct-2017 21:00:00 That Team 2 - 5 Rack City 1
Tue 31-Oct-2017 22:00:00 Cobras 6 - 2 Underdogs 1
WEEK 1
Tue 24-Oct-2017 21:00:00 Dragons 3 - 0 Cobras 1
Tue 24-Oct-2017 21:00:00 That Team 2 - 6 Chiclitz 2
Tue 24-Oct-2017 22:00:00 Rack City 5 - 1 Underdogs 1