Hommes Intérieur (Samedi) - Division 1

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Partizan 18 14 2 2 83 44 39 44 15 1
2 Montreal City FC 18 13 0 5 83 50 33 39 14 1
3 Polonia 18 10 4 4 78 57 21 34 13 1
4 Fc Sky United 18 9 3 6 81 72 9 30 8 2
5 Africa United 18 9 2 7 65 47 18 29 15 1
6 Nuns Fc 18 8 3 7 76 65 11 27 10 0
7 Moldova FC 18 7 3 8 70 71 -1 24 15 0
8 Trakia 18 4 5 9 59 72 -13 17 18 0
9 Fair Play FC 18 4 0 14 47 85 -38 12 13 3
10 Venom FC 18 1 0 17 26 105 -79 3 3 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Reda Agourram
36
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Reda Agourram Fc Sky United 36 17 19 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Rodrigo Diaz Nuns Fc 36 16 20 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ali Gerba Fc Sky United 30 23 7 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Mark Costandi Nuns Fc 29 17 12 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Alessandro Addesa Polonia 27 12 15 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Rémi Tétar Montreal City FC 26 19 7 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Stefan Varnev Trakia 21 15 6 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Badiee Abu Sheikha Partizan 19 9 10 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Ammar Badawieh Partizan 19 9 10 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Adham Abu Sheikha Partizan 19 13 6 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Ali Gerba
23
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Ali Gerba Fc Sky United 23 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Rémi Tétar Montreal City FC 19 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mark Costandi Nuns Fc 17 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Reda Agourram Fc Sky United 17 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Rodrigo Diaz Nuns Fc 16 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Stefan Varnev Trakia 15 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Adham Abu Sheikha Partizan 13 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Amine Meftouh Fc Sky United 12 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Alessandro Addesa Polonia 12 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Kevin Lenours Africa United 11 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Rodrigo Diaz
20
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Rodrigo Diaz Nuns Fc 20 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Reda Agourram Fc Sky United 19 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Alessandro Addesa Polonia 15 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Mark Costandi Nuns Fc 12 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Badiee Abu Sheikha Partizan 10 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Ammar Badawieh Partizan 10 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Fratea Bogdan Moldova FC 10 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Byron Anaya Polonia 10 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Julian Frimerman Partizan 9 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Maxime Pharand Montreal City FC 8 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Sili Mihail Moldova FC 1 2018-03-24 Final
Ali Gerba Fc Sky United 2 2018-03-24 5
Lamarana Diallo Fair Play FC 1 2018-03-03 18
Vireak Lim Nuns Fc 1 2018-02-24 17
Simo Saboungi Fc Sky United 1 2018-02-24 17
Daivy Makunsa Africa United 1 2018-02-17 16
Darie Sergiu Moldova FC 1 2018-02-10 15
Saikou Bah Trakia 1 2018-02-10 16
Alessandro Addesa Polonia 1 2018-01-13 13
Laurentiu Musat Polonia 1 2018-01-13 13
Sili Mihail Moldova FC 1 2018-01-06 12
Paymon Kabiri Africa United 1 2017-12-23 11
Lamarana Diallo Fair Play FC 1 2017-12-23 11
Ali Bendouah Fair Play FC 1 2017-12-23 11
Bogdan Radu Montreal City FC 1 2017-12-16 10
Badiee Abu Sheikha Partizan 1 2017-12-09 9
Dimitri Nana Africa United 1 2017-12-09 9
Saikou Bah Trakia 1 2017-12-09 9
Lamarana Diallo Fair Play FC 1 2017-11-25 7
Patrick Leduc Fc Sky United 1 2017-11-11 5
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Sat 24-Mar-2018 11:00:00 Partizan 5 - 2 Trakia 2
Sat 24-Mar-2018 12:00:00 Montreal City FC 4 - 1 Moldova FC 2
Sat 24-Mar-2018 12:00:00 Polonia 4 - 3 Nuns Fc 3
Sat 24-Mar-2018 13:00:00 Fc Sky United 4 - 3 Africa United 1
Semi-finals
Sat 31-Mar-2018 12:00:00 Montreal City FC 3 - 1 Polonia 2
Sat 31-Mar-2018 12:00:00 Partizan 1 - 2 Fc Sky United 3
Final
Sat 14-Apr-2018 12:00:00 Montreal City FC 3 - 6 Fc Sky United 2
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 18
Sat 17-Mar-2018 11:00:00 Moldova FC 2 - 5 Trakia 2
Sat 17-Mar-2018 11:00:00 Fc Sky United 7 - 4 Partizan 1
Sat 17-Mar-2018 12:00:00 Montreal City FC 6 - 2 Fair Play FC 3
Sat 17-Mar-2018 12:00:00 Africa United 4 - 6 Polonia 2
Sat 17-Mar-2018 13:00:00 Venom FC 0 - 5 Nuns Fc 1
WEEK 17
Sat 10-Mar-2018 11:00:00 Africa United 2 - 3 Nuns Fc 1
Sat 10-Mar-2018 11:00:00 Fc Sky United 3 - 1 Trakia 2
Sat 10-Mar-2018 12:00:00 Moldova FC 5 - 0 Venom FC 3
Sat 10-Mar-2018 12:00:00 Montreal City FC 3 - 2 Polonia 2
Sat 10-Mar-2018 13:00:00 Fair Play FC 3 - 9 Partizan 1
WEEK 16
Sat 03-Mar-2018 11:00:00 Africa United 4 - 2 Moldova FC 1
Sat 03-Mar-2018 11:00:00 Partizan 0 - 0 Trakia 2
Sat 03-Mar-2018 12:00:00 Montreal City FC 5 - 3 Nuns Fc 2
Sat 03-Mar-2018 12:00:00 Fc Sky United 5 - 0 Venom FC 3
Sat 03-Mar-2018 13:00:00 Polonia 4 - 2 Fair Play FC 1
WEEK 15
Sat 24-Feb-2018 11:00:00 Fair Play FC 4 - 2 Trakia 1
Sat 24-Feb-2018 11:00:00 Polonia 4 - 2 Nuns Fc 2
Sat 24-Feb-2018 12:00:00 Partizan 5 - 0 Venom FC 2
Sat 24-Feb-2018 12:00:00 Montreal City FC 1 - 2 Moldova FC 3
Sat 24-Feb-2018 13:00:00 Fc Sky United 0 - 5 Africa United 1
WEEK 14
Sat 17-Feb-2018 11:00:00 Polonia 6 - 5 Moldova FC 1
Sat 17-Feb-2018 11:00:00 Nuns Fc 3 - 0 Fair Play FC 2
Sat 17-Feb-2018 12:00:00 Montreal City FC 6 - 3 Fc Sky United 3
Sat 17-Feb-2018 12:00:00 Trakia 5 - 0 Venom FC 2
Sat 17-Feb-2018 13:00:00 Partizan 4 - 2 Africa United 1
WEEK 13
Sat 10-Feb-2018 11:00:00 Fair Play FC 5 - 0 Venom FC 2
Sat 10-Feb-2018 11:00:00 Nuns Fc 7 - 3 Moldova FC 1
Sat 10-Feb-2018 12:00:00 Trakia 1 - 4 Africa United 3
Sat 10-Feb-2018 12:00:00 Polonia 2 - 2 Fc Sky United 2
Sat 10-Feb-2018 13:00:00 Partizan 3 - 2 Montreal City FC 1
WEEK 12
Sat 03-Feb-2018 11:00:00 Polonia 4 - 1 Partizan 2
Sat 03-Feb-2018 11:00:00 Trakia 4 - 7 Montreal City FC 1
Sat 03-Feb-2018 12:00:00 Nuns Fc 6 - 9 Fc Sky United 2
Sat 03-Feb-2018 12:00:00 Moldova FC 8 - 5 Fair Play FC 3
Sat 03-Feb-2018 13:00:00 Venom FC 0 - 5 Africa United 1
WEEK 11
Sat 13-Jan-2018 11:00:00 Venom FC 3 - 8 Montreal City FC 1
Sat 13-Jan-2018 11:00:00 Moldova FC 3 - 8 Fc Sky United 2
Sat 13-Jan-2018 12:00:00 Fair Play FC 0 - 3 Africa United 2
Sat 13-Jan-2018 12:00:00 Nuns Fc 4 - 5 Partizan 3
Sat 13-Jan-2018 13:00:00 Trakia 4 - 5 Polonia 1
WEEK 10
Sat 06-Jan-2018 11:00:00 Africa United 4 - 1 Montreal City FC 2
Sat 06-Jan-2018 11:00:00 Fc Sky United 5 - 2 Fair Play FC 1
Sat 06-Jan-2018 12:00:00 Venom FC 0 - 5 Polonia 3
Sat 06-Jan-2018 12:00:00 Moldova FC 4 - 4 Partizan 2
Sat 06-Jan-2018 13:00:00 Nuns Fc 3 - 1 Trakia 1
WEEK 9
Sat 23-Dec-2017 11:00:00 Polonia 4 - 4 Africa United 2
Sat 23-Dec-2017 11:00:00 Partizan 3 - 2 Fc Sky United 1
Sat 23-Dec-2017 12:00:00 Trakia 4 - 4 Moldova FC 2
Sat 23-Dec-2017 12:00:00 Fair Play FC 3 - 4 Montreal City FC 3
Sat 23-Dec-2017 13:00:00 Nuns Fc 5 - 0 Venom FC 1
WEEK 8
Sat 16-Dec-2017 11:00:00 Nuns Fc 6 - 3 Africa United 1
Sat 16-Dec-2017 11:00:00 Trakia 4 - 4 Fc Sky United 2
Sat 16-Dec-2017 12:00:00 Polonia 6 - 4 Montreal City FC 2
Sat 16-Dec-2017 12:00:00 Venom FC 3 - 9 Moldova FC 3
Sat 16-Dec-2017 13:00:00 Partizan 6 - 1 Fair Play FC 1
WEEK 7
Sat 09-Dec-2017 11:00:00 Moldova FC 1 - 1 Africa United 1
Sat 09-Dec-2017 11:00:00 Trakia 4 - 8 Partizan 2
Sat 09-Dec-2017 12:00:00 Nuns Fc 2 - 5 Montreal City FC 2
Sat 09-Dec-2017 12:00:00 Venom FC 10 - 4 Fc Sky United 3
Sat 09-Dec-2017 13:00:00 Fair Play FC 0 - 4 Polonia 1
WEEK 6
Sat 02-Dec-2017 11:00:00 Trakia 4 - 5 Fair Play FC 1
Sat 02-Dec-2017 11:00:00 Nuns Fc 5 - 5 Polonia 2
Sat 02-Dec-2017 12:00:00 Venom FC 0 - 4 Partizan 2
Sat 02-Dec-2017 12:00:00 Moldova FC 0 - 1 Montreal City FC 3
Sat 02-Dec-2017 13:00:00 Africa United 5 - 0 Fc Sky United 1
WEEK 5
Sat 25-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Moldova FC 7 - 4 Polonia 1
Sat 25-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Fair Play FC 4 - 9 Nuns Fc 2
Sat 25-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Africa United 2 - 5 Partizan 3
Sat 25-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Venom FC 6 - 7 Trakia 2
Sat 25-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Fc Sky United 3 - 5 Montreal City FC 1
WEEK 4
Sat 18-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Moldova FC 4 - 2 Nuns Fc 1
Sat 18-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Venom FC 0 - 5 Fair Play FC 2
Sat 18-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Africa United 4 - 5 Trakia 3
Sat 18-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Fc Sky United 6 - 3 Polonia 2
Sat 18-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Montreal City FC 2 - 4 Partizan 1
WEEK 3
Sat 11-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Partizan 5 - 3 Polonia 2
Sat 11-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Montreal City FC 7 - 2 Trakia 1
Sat 11-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Fair Play FC 3 - 4 Moldova FC 3
Sat 11-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Fc Sky United 5 - 5 Nuns Fc 2
Sat 11-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Africa United 5 - 2 Venom FC 1
WEEK 2
Sat 04-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Montreal City FC 9 - 1 Venom FC 1
Sat 04-Nov-2017 11:00:00 Fc Sky United 6 - 5 Moldova FC 2
Sat 04-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Partizan 6 - 2 Nuns Fc 3
Sat 04-Nov-2017 12:00:00 Africa United 5 - 0 Fair Play FC 2
Sat 04-Nov-2017 13:00:00 Polonia 2 - 2 Trakia 1
WEEK 1
Sat 28-Oct-2017 11:00:00 Montreal City FC 7 - 3 Africa United 2
Sat 28-Oct-2017 11:00:00 Fair Play FC 3 - 9 Fc Sky United 1
Sat 28-Oct-2017 12:00:00 Polonia 9 - 1 Venom FC 3
Sat 28-Oct-2017 12:00:00 Partizan 7 - 2 Moldova FC 2
Sat 28-Oct-2017 13:00:00 Trakia 4 - 4 Nuns Fc 1