Femmes Intérieur - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Geckos 22 21 0 1 111 39 72 63 6 0
2 Protons 22 16 1 5 101 42 59 49 0 1
3 Aftershock 22 13 4 5 75 59 16 43 3 0
4 Grasskickers 22 11 1 10 72 67 5 34 1 0
5 Swifts 22 10 3 9 58 53 5 33 0 0
6 Here for Beer 22 7 4 11 47 74 -27 25 0 0
7 Space Invaders 22 6 4 12 43 68 -25 22 2 0
8 Wip 22 6 3 13 57 69 -12 21 4 0
9 The Bruisers 22 5 2 15 47 93 -46 17 1 0
10 United 22 4 0 18 57 104 -47 12 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Francoise Smits
45
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Francoise Smits Protons 45 25 20 21 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jasmine Evangeliste Geckos 40 26 14 19 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Elodie Grenier Geckos 39 30 9 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Kristina Enbom Grasskickers 31 18 13 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Audrey-Anne Houde Wip 30 20 10 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Jennifer Rosenbaum The Bruisers 29 20 9 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Caron Isabelle Protons 26 16 10 19 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Katrina Giuliani Aftershock 26 19 7 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Else Leon Swifts 25 15 10 22 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Jasmine Thibert United 24 19 5 20 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Elodie Grenier
30
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Elodie Grenier Geckos 30 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jasmine Evangeliste Geckos 26 19 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Francoise Smits Protons 25 21 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Audrey-Anne Houde Wip 20 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Jennifer Rosenbaum The Bruisers 20 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Jasmine Thibert United 19 20 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Katrina Giuliani Aftershock 19 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Kristina Enbom Grasskickers 18 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Caron Isabelle Protons 16 19 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Else Leon Swifts 15 22 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Francoise Smits
20
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Francoise Smits Protons 20 21 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jasmine Evangeliste Geckos 14 19 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Kristina Enbom Grasskickers 13 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Sandrine Pagano Protons 11 22 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Annick Ladouceur Protons 10 20 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Audrey-Anne Houde Wip 10 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Else Leon Swifts 10 22 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Caron Isabelle Protons 10 19 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jasmine Esdon Aftershock 9 21 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Jennifer Rosenbaum The Bruisers 9 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Shawna Lambert Protons 2 2018-01-25 15
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Thu 03-May-2018 20:00:00 Aftershock 3 - 2 Here for Beer 1
Thu 03-May-2018 21:00:00 Grasskickers 0 - 6 Swifts 1
Semi-finals
Thu 10-May-2018 20:00:00 Geckos 4 - 3 Swifts 1
Thu 10-May-2018 21:00:00 Protons 3 - 1 Aftershock 1
Final
Thu 17-May-2018 20:00:00 Geckos 3 - 0 Protons 3
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 25
Thu 26-Apr-2018 19:00:00 Wip 1 - 5 Geckos 1
Thu 26-Apr-2018 20:00:00 Protons 6 - 1 Space Invaders 1
WEEK 24
Thu 19-Apr-2018 19:00:00 Geckos 2 - 1 Protons 1
Thu 19-Apr-2018 20:00:00 Swifts 0 - 0 Here for Beer 1
Thu 19-Apr-2018 21:00:00 Space Invaders 4 - 3 United 1
Thu 19-Apr-2018 22:00:00 Aftershock 6 - 1 Grasskickers 2
Thu 19-Apr-2018 22:00:00 The Bruisers 0 - 4 Wip 1
WEEK 23
Thu 12-Apr-2018 19:00:00 Geckos 9 - 5 United 1
Thu 12-Apr-2018 20:00:00 Aftershock 3 - 3 Wip 1
Thu 12-Apr-2018 21:00:00 Grasskickers 1 - 4 Here for Beer 1
Thu 12-Apr-2018 22:00:00 Swifts 4 - 3 The Bruisers 1
WEEK 22
Thu 05-Apr-2018 19:00:00 Protons 6 - 2 Here for Beer 1
Thu 05-Apr-2018 20:00:00 Swifts 1 - 2 Space Invaders 1
Thu 05-Apr-2018 21:00:00 Grasskickers 3 - 2 The Bruisers 1
Thu 05-Apr-2018 22:00:00 Aftershock 4 - 5 United 1
WEEK 21
Thu 29-Mar-2018 19:00:00 Geckos 9 - 2 Aftershock 1
Thu 29-Mar-2018 20:00:00 Protons 4 - 1 Grasskickers 1
Thu 29-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Swifts 5 - 2 Wip 1
Thu 29-Mar-2018 22:00:00 The Bruisers 3 - 5 United 2
Thu 29-Mar-2018 22:00:00 Here for Beer 1 - 1 Space Invaders 1
WEEK 20
Thu 22-Mar-2018 19:00:00 The Bruisers 4 - 8 Protons 1
Thu 22-Mar-2018 20:00:00 Grasskickers 8 - 1 Here for Beer 1
Thu 22-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Aftershock 1 - 2 Geckos 1
Thu 22-Mar-2018 22:00:00 Wip 3 - 0 Swifts 2
Thu 22-Mar-2018 22:00:00 Space Invaders 3 - 2 United 1
WEEK 19
Thu 15-Mar-2018 19:00:00 Aftershock 2 - 2 Here for Beer 1
Thu 15-Mar-2018 20:00:00 United 4 - 1 Wip 1
Thu 15-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Protons 3 - 6 Geckos 1
Thu 15-Mar-2018 22:00:00 The Bruisers 1 - 5 Grasskickers 1
Thu 15-Mar-2018 22:00:00 Space Invaders 0 - 0 Swifts 2
WEEK 18
Thu 08-Mar-2018 19:00:00 The Bruisers 0 - 5 Aftershock 1
Thu 08-Mar-2018 20:00:00 Protons 8 - 2 Here for Beer 1
Thu 08-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Space Invaders 1 - 4 Grasskickers 1
Thu 08-Mar-2018 22:00:00 United 3 - 7 Geckos 1
WEEK 17
Thu 01-Mar-2018 19:00:00 Protons 1 - 3 Space Invaders 1
Thu 01-Mar-2018 20:00:00 Grasskickers 2 - 4 Swifts 1
Thu 01-Mar-2018 21:00:00 Here for Beer 2 - 6 Wip 1
Thu 01-Mar-2018 22:00:00 The Bruisers 1 - 2 United 1
WEEK 16
Thu 22-Feb-2018 19:00:00 Grasskickers 3 - 4 Aftershock 1
Thu 22-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Protons 2 - 1 Wip 1
Thu 22-Feb-2018 21:00:00 The Bruisers 1 - 5 Swifts 1
Thu 22-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Here for Beer 1 - 5 Geckos 1
WEEK 15
Thu 15-Feb-2018 19:00:00 Wip 2 - 2 Space Invaders 1
Thu 15-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Geckos 9 - 0 The Bruisers 1
Thu 15-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Protons 2 - 0 Swifts 1
Thu 15-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Aftershock 4 - 3 United 1
WEEK 14
Thu 08-Feb-2018 19:00:00 Aftershock 2 - 4 Swifts 1
Thu 08-Feb-2018 20:00:00 Grasskickers 4 - 0 United 1
Thu 08-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Geckos 10 - 2 Wip 1
Thu 08-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Here for Beer 1 - 4 Space Invaders 1
WEEK 13
Thu 01-Feb-2018 19:00:00 Space Invaders 4 - 2 United 1
Thu 01-Feb-2018 20:00:00 The Bruisers 0 - 4 Protons 1
Thu 01-Feb-2018 21:00:00 Grasskickers 2 - 1 Here for Beer 1
Thu 01-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Wip 1 - 2 Swifts 1
Thu 01-Feb-2018 22:00:00 Aftershock 4 - 3 Geckos 2
WEEK 12
Thu 25-Jan-2018 19:00:00 Swifts 2 - 3 Geckos 1
Thu 25-Jan-2018 20:00:00 United 3 - 4 Here for Beer 1
Thu 25-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Aftershock 3 - 3 Protons 1
Thu 25-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Wip 3 - 5 Grasskickers 2
Thu 25-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Space Invaders 1 - 2 The Bruisers 1
WEEK 11
Thu 18-Jan-2018 19:00:00 Geckos 5 - 2 Grasskickers 1
Thu 18-Jan-2018 20:00:00 United 3 - 8 Protons 1
Thu 18-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Space Invaders 0 - 4 Aftershock 1
Thu 18-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Swifts 1 - 1 Here for Beer 1
Thu 18-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Wip 2 - 3 The Bruisers 2
WEEK 10
Thu 11-Jan-2018 19:00:00 Here for Beer 4 - 3 The Bruisers 1
Thu 11-Jan-2018 20:00:00 Swifts 6 - 3 United 1
Thu 11-Jan-2018 21:00:00 Geckos 5 - 1 Space Invaders 1
Thu 11-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Wip 0 - 2 Aftershock 1
Thu 11-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Grasskickers 2 - 6 Protons 2
WEEK 9
Thu 04-Jan-2018 19:00:00 Grasskickers 6 - 1 Swifts 1
Thu 04-Jan-2018 20:00:00 Here for Beer 2 - 6 Wip 1
Thu 04-Jan-2018 21:00:00 The Bruisers 4 - 3 United 1
Thu 04-Jan-2018 22:00:00 Protons 9 - 0 Space Invaders 1
WEEK 8
Thu 21-Dec-2017 19:00:00 Protons 4 - 3 Wip 1
Thu 21-Dec-2017 20:00:00 The Bruisers 4 - 3 Swifts 1
Thu 21-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Here for Beer 2 - 5 Geckos 1
Thu 21-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Grasskickers 3 - 5 Aftershock 1
WEEK 7
Thu 14-Dec-2017 19:00:00 The Bruisers 1 - 5 Aftershock 1
Thu 14-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Protons 5 - 0 Here for Beer 1
Thu 14-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Space Invaders 2 - 4 Grasskickers 1
Thu 14-Dec-2017 22:00:00 United 1 - 6 Geckos 1
WEEK 6
Thu 07-Dec-2017 19:00:00 Swifts 0 - 6 Protons 1
Thu 07-Dec-2017 20:00:00 Geckos 5 - 1 The Bruisers 1
Thu 07-Dec-2017 21:00:00 Aftershock 4 - 2 United 1
Thu 07-Dec-2017 22:00:00 Wip 3 - 2 Space Invaders 1
WEEK 5
Thu 30-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Aftershock 1 - 8 Swifts 1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Geckos 4 - 0 Wip 1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Grasskickers 6 - 3 United 1
Thu 30-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Here for Beer 3 - 0 Space Invaders 1
WEEK 4
Thu 23-Nov-2017 19:00:00 United 0 - 7 Wip 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 20:00:00 The Bruisers 4 - 4 Grasskickers 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Protons 1 - 2 Geckos 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Space Invaders 3 - 4 Swifts 1
Thu 23-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Aftershock 3 - 1 Here for Beer 2
WEEK 3
Thu 16-Nov-2017 19:00:00 United 2 - 6 Here for Beer 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Aftershock 6 - 2 Protons 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Space Invaders 5 - 5 The Bruisers 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Swifts 1 - 2 Geckos 1
Thu 16-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Wip 0 - 4 Grasskickers 2
WEEK 2
Thu 09-Nov-2017 19:00:00 United 1 - 5 Protons 3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Space Invaders 1 - 2 Aftershock 3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Swifts 3 - 4 Here for Beer 3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Wip 4 - 5 The Bruisers 3
Thu 09-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Geckos 3 - 2 Grasskickers 2
WEEK 1
Thu 02-Nov-2017 19:00:00 Geckos 4 - 3 Space Invaders 3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 20:00:00 Swifts 4 - 2 United 3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 21:00:00 Wip 3 - 3 Aftershock 3
Thu 02-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Here for Beer 3 - 0 The Bruisers 2
Thu 02-Nov-2017 22:00:00 Grasskickers 0 - 7 Protons 3