Hommes Intérieur (Dimanche) - Division 1

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Minestrone 18 12 2 4 83 54 29 38 15 3
2 All Black Fc 18 12 1 5 70 42 28 37 14 3
3 Union FC 18 12 0 6 79 54 25 36 18 2
4 Galerie Ima 18 11 0 7 67 46 21 33 11 0
5 Wake N Nek 18 9 1 8 67 55 12 28 9 2
6 Chacals 18 8 0 10 50 56 -6 24 5 1
7 Mystik Fc 18 6 0 12 71 95 -24 18 12 1
8 Orange Mechanik 18 0 0 18 7 92 -85 0 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Nino Sansone
39
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Nino Sansone Mystik Fc 39 30 9 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Joseph Di Lalla Minestrone 34 24 10 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Cheikhou Diagne Union FC 24 17 7 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Necktarios Panaritis Mystik Fc 18 7 11 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ahmad Selim Wake N Nek 15 11 4 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Christian Tamefo All Black Fc 15 10 5 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Khaled A Wake N Nek 15 8 7 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Philippe Bernard-thomassin Minestrone 15 11 4 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Eddine Chems Yahiat Chacals 15 8 7 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Youssef Artil Wake N Nek 15 12 3 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Nino Sansone
30
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Nino Sansone Mystik Fc 30 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Joseph Di Lalla Minestrone 24 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Cheikhou Diagne Union FC 17 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Muhammed Bilal Vericain Galerie Ima 12 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Youssef Artil Wake N Nek 12 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Ahmad Selim Wake N Nek 11 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Philippe Bernard-thomassin Minestrone 11 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Francis Nono All Black Fc 10 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Christian Tamefo All Black Fc 10 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Olivier Wong Minestrone 9 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Francis Ondoua
14
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Francis Ondoua All Black Fc 14 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Necktarios Panaritis Mystik Fc 11 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Joseph Di Lalla Minestrone 10 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Nino Sansone Mystik Fc 9 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Mohammad Booz Wake N Nek 7 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Khaled A Wake N Nek 7 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Eddine Chems Yahiat Chacals 7 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Cheikhou Diagne Union FC 7 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Babacar Faye Union FC 6 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Charles-etienne Cardella-rinfret Minestrone 6 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Philippe Bernard-thomassin Minestrone 0 2018-04-22 Final
Franklin Gatsabo All Black Fc 1 2018-04-08 20
Andony Amarilla Mystik Fc 1 2018-03-18 18
Olivier Wong Minestrone 1 2018-03-18 18
Youssef Artil Wake N Nek 1 2018-03-18 18
Christian Tamefo All Black Fc 1 2018-03-18 18
Vincenzo La Rosa Minestrone 1 2018-03-11 17
Antoine Ndiaye Union FC 1 2018-03-11 17
Francis Nono All Black Fc 2 2018-03-04 17
Kevin Hermann Union FC 1 2018-03-04 16
Francis Nono All Black Fc 1 2018-02-18 14
Justin Smith Minestrone 1 2018-02-04 12
Youssef Artil Wake N Nek 1 2018-02-04 12
Hamza Zaidi Union FC 1 2018-01-14 11
Marc-andré Lambert Chacals 1 2018-01-07 10
Mauricio Villalobos Mystik Fc 1 2017-12-17 9
Justin Smith Minestrone 1 2017-12-17 9
Sami Kadir Orange Mechanik 1 2017-12-17 9
Francis Ondoua All Black Fc 1 2017-12-17 9
Youssef Artil Wake N Nek 1 2017-12-10 8
Sami Kadir Orange Mechanik 1 2017-11-26 6
Damien Paludetto Orange Mechanik 1 2017-11-05 3
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Sun 15-Apr-2018 17:00:00 Union FC 5 - 1 Chacals D1
Sun 15-Apr-2018 18:00:00 Galerie Ima 4 - 3 Wake N Nek D1
Semi-finals
Sun 22-Apr-2018 17:00:00 Minestrone 2 - 1 Galerie Ima 1
Sun 22-Apr-2018 18:00:00 All Black Fc 1 - 3 Union FC D1
Final
Sun 29-Apr-2018 17:00:00 Union FC 1 - 2 Minestrone 3
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 18
Sun 08-Apr-2018 15:00:00 Wake N Nek 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D1
Sun 08-Apr-2018 16:00:00 All Black Fc 1 - 3 Union FC D1
Sun 08-Apr-2018 17:00:00 Galerie Ima 5 - 0 Mystik Fc D1
Sun 08-Apr-2018 18:00:00 Minestrone 6 - 2 Chacals D1
WEEK 17
Sun 25-Mar-2018 15:00:00 Union FC 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D1
Sun 25-Mar-2018 16:00:00 All Black Fc 4 - 3 Wake N Nek D1
Sun 25-Mar-2018 17:00:00 Galerie Ima 2 - 3 Minestrone D1
Sun 25-Mar-2018 18:00:00 Chacals 5 - 3 Mystik Fc D1
WEEK 16
Sun 18-Mar-2018 15:00:00 All Black Fc 4 - 1 Galerie Ima D1
Sun 18-Mar-2018 15:00:00 Chacals 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D1
Sun 18-Mar-2018 17:00:00 Minestrone 6 - 1 Wake N Nek D1
Sun 18-Mar-2018 18:00:00 Union FC 9 - 5 Mystik Fc D1
WEEK 15
Sun 11-Mar-2018 15:00:00 All Black Fc 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D1
Sun 11-Mar-2018 16:00:00 Galerie Ima 3 - 0 Chacals D1
Sun 11-Mar-2018 17:00:00 Minestrone 5 - 4 Mystik Fc D1
Sun 11-Mar-2018 18:00:00 Wake N Nek 4 - 5 Union FC D1
WEEK 14
Sun 04-Mar-2018 15:00:00 Mystik Fc 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D1
Sun 04-Mar-2018 16:00:00 Galerie Ima 3 - 4 Wake N Nek D1
Sun 04-Mar-2018 17:00:00 Union FC 4 - 3 Chacals D1
Sun 04-Mar-2018 18:00:00 Minestrone 6 - 3 All Black Fc D1
WEEK 13
Sun 25-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Orange Mechanik 0 - 5 Union FC D1
Sun 25-Feb-2018 16:00:00 All Black Fc 4 - 2 Wake N Nek D1
Sun 25-Feb-2018 17:00:00 Minestrone 2 - 4 Mystik Fc D1
Sun 25-Feb-2018 18:00:00 Galerie Ima 3 - 1 Chacals D1
WEEK 12
Sun 18-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Galerie Ima 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D1
Sun 18-Feb-2018 16:00:00 Mystik Fc 2 - 4 All Black Fc D1
Sun 18-Feb-2018 17:00:00 Wake N Nek 5 - 2 Chacals D1
Sun 18-Feb-2018 18:00:00 Minestrone 2 - 3 Union FC D1
WEEK 11
Sun 11-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Wake N Nek 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D1
Sun 11-Feb-2018 16:00:00 Mystik Fc 2 - 9 Union FC D1
Sun 11-Feb-2018 17:00:00 All Black Fc 5 - 2 Chacals D1
Sun 11-Feb-2018 18:00:00 Minestrone 5 - 3 Galerie Ima D1
WEEK 10
Sun 04-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Chacals 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D1
Sun 04-Feb-2018 16:00:00 Wake N Nek 4 - 4 Minestrone D1
Sun 04-Feb-2018 17:00:00 Mystik Fc 5 - 8 Galerie Ima D1
Sun 04-Feb-2018 18:00:00 Union FC 1 - 7 All Black Fc D1
WEEK 9
Sun 14-Jan-2018 15:00:00 All Black Fc 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D1
Sun 14-Jan-2018 16:00:00 Union FC 4 - 2 Galerie Ima D1
Sun 14-Jan-2018 17:00:00 Chacals 2 - 4 Minestrone D1
Sun 14-Jan-2018 18:00:00 Mystik Fc 8 - 4 Wake N Nek D1
WEEK 8
Sun 07-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Orange Mechanik 0 - 5 Minestrone D1
Sun 07-Jan-2018 16:00:00 Galerie Ima 3 - 4 All Black Fc D1
Sun 07-Jan-2018 17:00:00 Union FC 2 - 1 Wake N Nek D1
Sun 07-Jan-2018 18:00:00 Chacals 3 - 6 Mystik Fc D1
WEEK 7
Sun 17-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Mystik Fc 6 - 3 Orange Mechanik D1
Sun 17-Dec-2017 16:00:00 Wake N Nek 1 - 4 Galerie Ima D1
Sun 17-Dec-2017 17:00:00 Chacals 4 - 3 Union FC D1
Sun 17-Dec-2017 18:00:00 All Black Fc 4 - 4 Minestrone D1
WEEK 6
Sun 10-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Wake N Nek 2 - 3 All Black Fc D1
Sun 10-Dec-2017 16:00:00 Union FC 7 - 1 Orange Mechanik D1
Sun 10-Dec-2017 17:00:00 Mystik Fc 3 - 10 Minestrone D1
Sun 10-Dec-2017 18:00:00 Chacals 3 - 1 Galerie Ima D1
WEEK 5
Sun 03-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Orange Mechanik 1 - 4 Galerie Ima D1
Sun 03-Dec-2017 16:00:00 All Black Fc 1 - 2 Mystik Fc D1
Sun 03-Dec-2017 17:00:00 Chacals 1 - 3 Wake N Nek D1
Sun 03-Dec-2017 18:00:00 Union FC 4 - 5 Minestrone D1
WEEK 4
Sun 26-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Union FC 10 - 5 Mystik Fc D1
Sun 26-Nov-2017 16:00:00 Chacals 2 - 0 All Black Fc D1
Sun 26-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Galerie Ima 6 - 3 Minestrone D1
Sun 26-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Orange Mechanik 1 - 7 Wake N Nek D1
WEEK 3
Sun 19-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Orange Mechanik 1 - 2 Chacals D1
Sun 19-Nov-2017 16:00:00 Minestrone 2 - 5 Wake N Nek D1
Sun 19-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Galerie Ima 5 - 3 Mystik Fc D1
Sun 19-Nov-2017 18:00:00 All Black Fc 6 - 3 Union FC D1
WEEK 2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Minestrone 6 - 4 Chacals D1
Sun 12-Nov-2017 16:00:00 Galerie Ima 3 - 1 Union FC D1
Sun 12-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Orange Mechanik 0 - 6 All Black Fc D1
Sun 12-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Wake N Nek 8 - 5 Mystik Fc D1
WEEK 1
Sun 05-Nov-2017 15:00:00 All Black Fc 4 - 6 Galerie Ima D1
Sun 05-Nov-2017 16:00:00 Minestrone 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D1
Sun 05-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Wake N Nek 3 - 1 Union FC D1
Sun 05-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Mystik Fc 3 - 4 Chacals D1