Hommes Intérieur (Dimanche) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Atletico Laval 18 11 3 4 81 50 31 36 19 4
2 CTU 18 10 3 5 63 49 14 33 17 1
3 Eqip 18 10 2 6 67 58 9 32 16 1
4 Blades Fc 18 9 4 5 70 43 27 31 8 1
5 Fury FC 18 8 1 9 68 40 28 25 9 3
6 Orange Mechanik 18 8 1 9 55 68 -13 25 1 0
7 Deportivo La Cochonne 18 6 2 10 39 54 -15 20 13 2
8 Sarah Palin 18 1 2 15 39 120 -81 5 14 2
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Doug Bond
36
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Doug Bond Blades Fc 36 28 8 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ostroumov Victor Atletico Laval 35 20 15 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Cosmin Bobe Atletico Laval 27 15 12 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Zurek David Atletico Laval 22 10 12 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Damien Paludetto Orange Mechanik 22 14 8 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Dean Stamiris Fury FC 22 16 6 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Idriss Khalfaoui Orange Mechanik 21 14 7 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Zachary Larocque Sarah Palin 20 15 5 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Facundo Silva Atletico Laval 17 12 5 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Samir Chebbo Eqip 16 10 6 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Doug Bond
28
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Doug Bond Blades Fc 28 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ostroumov Victor Atletico Laval 20 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Dean Stamiris Fury FC 16 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Cosmin Bobe Atletico Laval 15 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Zachary Larocque Sarah Palin 15 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Idriss Khalfaoui Orange Mechanik 14 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Damien Paludetto Orange Mechanik 14 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Facundo Silva Atletico Laval 12 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Andrei Nicola Blades Fc 12 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Samir Chebbo Eqip 10 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Ostroumov Victor
15
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Ostroumov Victor Atletico Laval 15 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Cosmin Bobe Atletico Laval 12 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Zurek David Atletico Laval 12 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Anh Bang Bui Orange Mechanik 11 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Doug Bond Blades Fc 8 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Damien Paludetto Orange Mechanik 8 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Idriss Khalfaoui Orange Mechanik 7 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Patrick Wojtaszczyk Fury FC 6 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Samir Chebbo Eqip 6 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Matthew Ianovale Sarah Palin 6 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Roberto Moran Atletico Laval 0 2018-04-22 Final
Stefan Samoila Atletico Laval 1 2018-03-25 19
Thomas Bromby CTU 1 2018-03-18 18
Schiopu Stefan Atletico Laval 1 2018-03-18 18
Roberto Moran Atletico Laval 1 2018-03-11 17
Roderick Hassani Eqip 1 2018-03-04 16
Julien Hebert Eqip 2 2018-03-04 17
Florian Hepp Deportivo La Cochonne 1 2018-03-04 16
Sedrick Blain Fury FC 1 2018-03-04 16
Mike Gallant Sarah Palin 1 2018-02-25 15
Kamil Zujwoda Fury FC 1 2018-02-18 14
Yanick Huber Sarah Palin 1 2018-02-18 14
Fury FC 2 2018-02-18 15
Marc-antoine Lambert Deportivo La Cochonne 1 2018-02-11 13
Kyle Guaiani Blades Fc 1 2018-01-14 11
Aristithis Koukopoulos CTU 1 2018-01-07 10
Sebastien Cuvelliez Deportivo La Cochonne 2 2017-11-19 6
Joel Caiemitte CTU 1 2017-11-12 4
Ali Abdelhalim Orange Mechanik 2 2017-11-12 5
Mike Gallant Sarah Palin 1 2017-11-12 4
Yanick Huber Sarah Palin 1 2017-11-12 4
Anthony Divisek Fury FC 1 2017-11-12 4
Cosmin Bobe Atletico Laval 2 2017-11-05 4
Ostroumov Victor Atletico Laval 1 2017-11-05 3
Camilo Gil Atletico Laval 1 2017-11-05 3
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Sun 15-Apr-2018 17:00:00 Eqip 6 - 4 Orange Mechanik D2
Sun 15-Apr-2018 18:00:00 Blades Fc 1 - 2 Fury FC D2
Semi-finals
Sun 22-Apr-2018 17:00:00 CTU 2 - 3 Eqip 2
Sun 22-Apr-2018 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 4 - 3 Fury FC D2
Final
Sun 29-Apr-2018 17:00:00 Eqip 3 - 1 Atletico Laval 2
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 18
Sun 08-Apr-2018 15:00:00 Fury FC 10 - 0 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 08-Apr-2018 16:00:00 Blades Fc 6 - 7 Orange Mechanik D2
Sun 08-Apr-2018 17:00:00 Eqip 3 - 5 CTU D2
Sun 08-Apr-2018 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 7 - 2 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
WEEK 17
Sun 25-Mar-2018 15:00:00 Orange Mechanik 2 - 1 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 25-Mar-2018 16:00:00 CTU 8 - 2 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 25-Mar-2018 17:00:00 Eqip 2 - 2 Fury FC D2
Sun 25-Mar-2018 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 4 - 2 Blades Fc D2
WEEK 16
Sun 18-Mar-2018 15:00:00 CTU 2 - 0 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 18-Mar-2018 16:00:00 Orange Mechanik 10 - 0 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 18-Mar-2018 17:00:00 Blades Fc 1 - 0 Fury FC D2
Sun 18-Mar-2018 18:00:00 Eqip 2 - 6 Atletico Laval D2
WEEK 15
Sun 11-Mar-2018 15:00:00 Blades Fc 7 - 1 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 11-Mar-2018 16:00:00 Eqip 6 - 4 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 11-Mar-2018 17:00:00 Fury FC 2 - 3 CTU D2
Sun 11-Mar-2018 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 1 - 5 Orange Mechanik D2
WEEK 14
Sun 04-Mar-2018 15:00:00 CTU 5 - 2 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 04-Mar-2018 16:00:00 Blades Fc 3 - 0 Fury FC D2
Sun 04-Mar-2018 17:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 0 - 1 Eqip D2
Sun 04-Mar-2018 18:00:00 Orange Mechanik 3 - 9 Atletico Laval D2
WEEK 13
Sun 25-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Sarah Palin 2 - 4 Fury FC D2
Sun 25-Feb-2018 16:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 2 - 4 Orange Mechanik D2
Sun 25-Feb-2018 17:00:00 CTU 3 - 1 Eqip D2
Sun 25-Feb-2018 18:00:00 Blades Fc 1 - 3 Atletico Laval D2
WEEK 12
Sun 18-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Blades Fc 4 - 4 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 18-Feb-2018 16:00:00 Eqip 8 - 2 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 18-Feb-2018 17:00:00 Fury FC 4 - 6 Atletico Laval D2
Sun 18-Feb-2018 18:00:00 CTU 1 - 4 Orange Mechanik D2
WEEK 11
Sun 11-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Fury FC 0 - 1 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 11-Feb-2018 16:00:00 Sarah Palin 4 - 9 Atletico Laval D2
Sun 11-Feb-2018 17:00:00 Eqip 2 - 4 Orange Mechanik D2
Sun 11-Feb-2018 18:00:00 CTU 2 - 1 Blades Fc D2
WEEK 10
Sun 04-Feb-2018 15:00:00 Orange Mechanik 11 - 1 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 04-Feb-2018 16:00:00 Eqip 1 - 4 Blades Fc D2
Sun 04-Feb-2018 17:00:00 Fury FC 5 - 2 CTU D2
Sun 04-Feb-2018 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 3 - 1 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
WEEK 9
Sun 14-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Sarah Palin 5 - 5 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 14-Jan-2018 16:00:00 Orange Mechanik 3 - 3 Blades Fc D2
Sun 14-Jan-2018 17:00:00 Eqip 4 - 3 Fury FC D2
Sun 14-Jan-2018 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 4 - 4 CTU D2
WEEK 8
Sun 07-Jan-2018 15:00:00 Blades Fc 11 - 1 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 07-Jan-2018 16:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 4 - 3 CTU D2
Sun 07-Jan-2018 17:00:00 Orange Mechanik 2 - 7 Fury FC D2
Sun 07-Jan-2018 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 10 - 2 Eqip D2
WEEK 7
Sun 17-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Sarah Palin 1 - 6 CTU D2
Sun 17-Dec-2017 16:00:00 Fury FC 2 - 3 Blades Fc D2
Sun 17-Dec-2017 17:00:00 Eqip 7 - 1 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 17-Dec-2017 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D2
WEEK 6
Sun 10-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Fury FC 8 - 0 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 10-Dec-2017 16:00:00 Orange Mechanik 0 - 5 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 10-Dec-2017 17:00:00 Eqip 6 - 3 CTU D2
Sun 10-Dec-2017 18:00:00 Atletico Laval 2 - 4 Blades Fc D2
WEEK 5
Sun 03-Dec-2017 15:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 4 - 1 Blades Fc D2
Sun 03-Dec-2017 16:00:00 Atletico Laval 1 - 5 Fury FC D2
Sun 03-Dec-2017 17:00:00 Sarah Palin 4 - 5 Eqip D2
Sun 03-Dec-2017 18:00:00 Orange Mechanik 0 - 5 CTU D2
WEEK 4
Sun 26-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 1 - 0 Fury FC D2
Sun 26-Nov-2017 16:00:00 Atletico Laval 0 - 0 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 26-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Blades Fc 1 - 1 CTU D2
Sun 26-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Orange Mechanik 0 - 5 Eqip D2
WEEK 3
Sun 19-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Sarah Palin 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D2
Sun 19-Nov-2017 16:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 3 - 5 Atletico Laval D2
Sun 19-Nov-2017 17:00:00 CTU 4 - 9 Fury FC D2
Sun 19-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Blades Fc 3 - 3 Eqip D2
WEEK 2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Deportivo La Cochonne 4 - 1 Sarah Palin D2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 16:00:00 CTU 4 - 4 Atletico Laval D2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Fury FC 2 - 5 Eqip D2
Sun 12-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Blades Fc 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D2
WEEK 1
Sun 05-Nov-2017 15:00:00 Sarah Palin 5 - 10 Blades Fc D2
Sun 05-Nov-2017 16:00:00 CTU 2 - 0 Deportivo La Cochonne D2
Sun 05-Nov-2017 17:00:00 Fury FC 5 - 0 Orange Mechanik D2
Sun 05-Nov-2017 18:00:00 Eqip 4 - 2 Atletico Laval D2