Hommes Intérieur (Jeudi) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 La Academia 18 14 2 2 84 60 24 44 19 1
2 Ringleaders 18 11 3 4 72 41 31 36 22 0
3 Miami Bice 18 11 3 4 90 50 40 36 13 2
4 YugoBumz 18 11 0 7 84 73 11 33 15 1
5 Fc Tuugaalik 18 10 2 6 77 60 17 32 11 1
6 La C de Tuma 18 6 5 7 61 73 -12 23 16 0
7 New Team 18 6 1 11 62 75 -13 19 12 1
8 Bandjos Fc 18 4 5 9 61 83 -22 17 12 0
9 Warriors 18 4 1 13 73 91 -18 13 8 2
10 L'oreal Fc 18 2 0 16 36 94 -58 6 7 1
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Laurent Devauchelle
33
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Laurent Devauchelle Bandjos Fc 33 23 10 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Zlatko Markovic YugoBumz 30 17 13 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ganivet Louis Fc Tuugaalik 29 13 16 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Giancarlo Honores La C de Tuma 28 17 11 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Boris Djogo YugoBumz 26 18 8 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Francis Agyei La Academia 24 17 7 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 24 13 11 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Fernando Marcuci New Team 24 14 10 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Matthew Adamo Miami Bice 24 14 10 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Nektarios Panaritis YugoBumz 24 9 15 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Laurent Devauchelle
23
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Laurent Devauchelle Bandjos Fc 23 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Pierre-antoine Laurençon Fc Tuugaalik 19 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Navyn Francis Miami Bice 18 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Boris Djogo YugoBumz 18 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Francis Agyei La Academia 17 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Zlatko Markovic YugoBumz 17 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Giancarlo Honores La C de Tuma 17 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Rodrigo Pacheco Esper La Academia 14 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Fernando Marcuci New Team 14 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Matthew Adamo Miami Bice 14 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Ganivet Louis
16
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Ganivet Louis Fc Tuugaalik 16 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Nektarios Panaritis YugoBumz 15 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Juan Ansaldo La Academia 13 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Zlatko Markovic YugoBumz 13 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Matthew Cinquino Miami Bice 12 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Lucas Cooper YugoBumz 12 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Liam Mccarthy Miami Bice 11 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Amirali Shirkodaie-Kashani New Team 11 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Giancarlo Honores La C de Tuma 11 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Fernando Marcuci New Team 10 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Nick Impellizzeri Miami Bice 1 2019-03-14 Final
Moussa (retour : demi-finale) Camara Bandjos Fc 1 2019-03-07 20
Roderick Hassani La Academia 1 2019-02-28 19
Remi Verriere Fc Tuugaalik 1 2019-02-22 18
Jeremy Rosset Fc Tuugaalik 2 2019-02-22 20
Francis Beaudoin-Lorrain La Academia 1 2019-02-21 18
Francis Agyei La Academia 1 2019-02-21 18
Giancarlo Honores La C de Tuma 1 2019-02-21 18
Elie Nasri Warriors 1 2019-02-15 17
Gildas Awuye Ringleaders 1 2019-02-14 17
Julien Bertrand Bandjos Fc 1 2019-02-14 17
Jeffrey Boghossian L'oreal Fc 2 2019-02-14 18
Nick Impellizzeri Miami Bice 1 2019-02-08 16
Andrew Dolfato Ringleaders 1 2019-02-07 17
Pat Seguin Warriors 2 2019-01-25 15
Hugo Rivail New Team 6 2019-01-24 19
Pierre Monteiro Bandjos Fc 1 2019-01-24 14
Sinisa Kevic YugoBumz 1 2019-01-17 13
Gabriel Lorrain La Academia 1 2019-01-17 13
Juan Ansaldo La Academia 1 2019-01-04 11
Nick Impellizzeri Miami Bice 1 2018-12-13 9
Petar Jelicic YugoBumz 1 2018-12-06 8
Andrew Dolfato Ringleaders 1 2018-12-06 8
Jordan Piccolino Miami Bice 0 2018-11-30 7
Boris Djogo YugoBumz 2 2018-11-29 8
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Thu 14-Mar-2019 20:00:00 La Academia 9 - 3 Bandjos Fc D2
Thu 14-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Ringleaders 0 - 1 New Team D2
Thu 14-Mar-2019 22:00:00 Miami Bice 3 - 4 La C de Tuma D2
Thu 14-Mar-2019 23:00:00 YugoBumz 2 - 3 Fc Tuugaalik D2
Semi-finals
Thu 21-Mar-2019 20:00:00 La C de Tuma 1 - 5 Fc Tuugaalik D2
Thu 21-Mar-2019 21:00:00 La Academia 5 - 1 New Team D2
Final
Thu 28-Mar-2019 21:00:00 La Academia 5 - 1 Fc Tuugaalik D2
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 18
Fri 08-Mar-2019 21:00:00 La Academia 4 - 4 Ringleaders 2
Thu 07-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Bandjos Fc 5 - 2 La C de Tuma D2
Thu 07-Mar-2019 21:00:00 New Team 5 - 3 Warriors D2
Thu 07-Mar-2019 22:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 5 - 0 L'oreal Fc D2
Thu 07-Mar-2019 23:00:00 YugoBumz 6 - 7 Miami Bice D2
WEEK 17
Fri 01-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Bandjos Fc 3 - 5 YugoBumz 2
Thu 28-Feb-2019 20:00:00 La Academia 5 - 3 Warriors D2
Thu 28-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 10 - 2 La C de Tuma D2
Thu 28-Feb-2019 22:00:00 New Team 1 - 8 Miami Bice D2
Thu 28-Feb-2019 23:00:00 Ringleaders 5 - 0 L'oreal Fc D2
WEEK 16
Fri 22-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 4 - 6 YugoBumz 2
Thu 21-Feb-2019 20:00:00 La Academia 4 - 3 New Team D2
Thu 21-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Ringleaders 7 - 0 Bandjos Fc D2
Thu 21-Feb-2019 22:00:00 L'oreal Fc 0 - 5 Miami Bice D2
Thu 21-Feb-2019 23:00:00 Warriors 5 - 8 La C de Tuma D2
WEEK 15
Fri 15-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Warriors 4 - 5 La C de Tuma 2
Thu 14-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders 6 - 4 Bandjos Fc D2
Thu 14-Feb-2019 21:00:00 La Academia 1 - 11 New Team D2
Thu 14-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 3 - 4 YugoBumz D2
Thu 14-Feb-2019 23:00:00 L'oreal Fc 2 - 7 Miami Bice D2
WEEK 14
Fri 08-Feb-2019 21:00:00 La C de Tuma 2 - 2 Miami Bice 2
Thu 07-Feb-2019 20:00:00 L'oreal Fc 4 - 3 New Team D2
Thu 07-Feb-2019 21:00:00 YugoBumz 2 - 5 La Academia D2
Thu 07-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 2 Fc Tuugaalik D2
Thu 07-Feb-2019 23:00:00 Warriors 3 - 5 Bandjos Fc D2
WEEK 13
Fri 01-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Miami Bice 4 - 3 Bandjos Fc 2
Thu 31-Jan-2019 20:00:00 L'oreal Fc 2 - 5 La Academia D2
Thu 31-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Ringleaders 4 - 1 YugoBumz D2
Thu 31-Jan-2019 22:00:00 La C de Tuma 4 - 2 New Team D2
Thu 31-Jan-2019 23:00:00 Warriors 4 - 9 Fc Tuugaalik D2
WEEK 12
Fri 25-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Warriors 2 - 3 Ringleaders D2
Thu 24-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Miami Bice 4 - 6 Fc Tuugaalik D2
Thu 24-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Bandjos Fc 6 - 4 New Team D2
Thu 24-Jan-2019 22:00:00 La C de Tuma 3 - 6 La Academia D2
Thu 24-Jan-2019 23:00:00 YugoBumz 5 - 0 L'oreal Fc D2
WEEK 11
Thu 17-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Miami Bice 4 - 3 Ringleaders D2
Thu 17-Jan-2019 21:00:00 La C de Tuma 3 - 0 L'oreal Fc D2
Thu 17-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Warriors 7 - 4 YugoBumz D2
Thu 17-Jan-2019 23:00:00 New Team 3 - 2 Fc Tuugaalik 1
Thu 17-Jan-2019 23:00:00 Bandjos Fc 5 - 5 La Academia D2
WEEK 10
Fri 11-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 2 - 4 La Academia 2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 20:00:00 YugoBumz 5 - 3 La C de Tuma D2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Miami Bice 3 - 2 Warriors D2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Bandjos Fc 2 - 6 L'oreal Fc D2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 23:00:00 New Team 0 - 6 Ringleaders D2
WEEK 9
Fri 04-Jan-2019 21:00:00 La Academia 5 - 4 Warriors 2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 2 - 2 La C de Tuma D2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 21:00:00 New Team 1 - 6 Miami Bice D2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Ringleaders 7 - 2 L'oreal Fc D2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 23:00:00 Bandjos Fc 2 - 8 YugoBumz D2
WEEK 8
Fri 21-Dec-2018 21:00:00 L'oreal Fc 0 - 5 Warriors 2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 6 - 2 Bandjos Fc D2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 21:00:00 La Academia 5 - 4 Miami Bice D2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 22:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 2 La C de Tuma D2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 23:00:00 YugoBumz 3 - 1 New Team D2
WEEK 7
Fri 14-Dec-2018 21:00:00 YugoBumz 6 - 3 New Team 2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 20:00:00 L'oreal Fc 5 - 9 Warriors D2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 4 - 4 Bandjos Fc D2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 22:00:00 La Academia 5 - 1 Miami Bice D2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 23:00:00 Ringleaders 4 - 3 La C de Tuma D2
WEEK 6
Fri 07-Dec-2018 21:00:00 L'oreal Fc 3 - 7 New Team 2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 20:00:00 YugoBumz 3 - 4 La Academia D2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Ringleaders 3 - 4 Fc Tuugaalik D2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 22:00:00 Warriors 4 - 4 Bandjos Fc D2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 23:00:00 La C de Tuma 4 - 4 Miami Bice D2
WEEK 5
Fri 30-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Miami Bice 10 - 0 Fc Tuugaalik 2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Bandjos Fc 1 - 6 New Team D2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Warriors 3 - 5 Ringleaders D2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 22:00:00 YugoBumz 5 - 2 L'oreal Fc D2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 23:00:00 La C de Tuma 4 - 3 La Academia D2
WEEK 4
Fri 23-Nov-2018 21:00:00 L'oreal Fc 5 - 8 La Academia 2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Ringleaders 6 - 3 YugoBumz D2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 21:00:00 La C de Tuma 4 - 5 New Team D2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Warriors 3 - 7 Fc Tuugaalik D2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 23:00:00 Miami Bice 3 - 3 Bandjos Fc D2
WEEK 3
Fri 16-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Bandjos Fc 4 - 4 La C de Tuma 2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 20:00:00 New Team 4 - 5 Warriors D2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 3 - 1 L'oreal Fc D2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 22:00:00 YugoBumz 3 - 11 Miami Bice D2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 23:00:00 La Academia 5 - 2 Ringleaders D2
WEEK 2
Fri 09-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Miami Bice 1 - 3 Ringleaders 2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 20:00:00 La C de Tuma 4 - 3 L'oreal Fc D2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Warriors 6 - 8 YugoBumz D2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Bandjos Fc 2 - 5 La Academia D2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 23:00:00 New Team 2 - 8 Fc Tuugaalik D2
WEEK 1
Fri 02-Nov-2018 21:00:00 YugoBumz 7 - 2 La C de Tuma 2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Miami Bice 6 - 1 Warriors D2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Bandjos Fc 6 - 1 L'oreal Fc D2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 22:00:00 New Team 1 - 1 Ringleaders D2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 23:00:00 Fc Tuugaalik 0 - 5 La Academia D2