Hommes Intérieur (Jeudi) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Tuugaalik 11 9 1 1 54 20 34 28 5 2
2 Newcastle 11 7 2 2 41 31 10 23 4 1
3 Southwest United 11 6 2 3 42 27 15 20 9 0
4 Jc's Angels 11 6 1 4 44 34 10 19 10 0
5 Fc-32 Old Timers 11 6 1 4 39 52 -13 19 12 0
6 Fc Superga 11 6 0 5 33 33 0 18 17 1
7 Ringleaders 11 6 0 5 49 36 13 18 13 0
8 SSC Bomber 11 3 2 6 42 46 -4 11 10 0
9 MTL Hooligans 11 3 2 6 32 43 -11 11 8 0
10 AS Dynamo 11 3 2 6 39 43 -4 11 6 2
11 Fc Malt 11 2 2 7 36 67 -31 8 6 0
12 Old Codgers Fc 11 1 1 9 34 53 -19 4 8 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Mitchell O'brien
24
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Mitchell O'brien Ringleaders 24 14 10 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Alexis Andy Tuugaalik 21 9 12 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Andony Amarilla AS Dynamo 20 18 2 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Arnaud Incana Tuugaalik 19 10 9 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Jean-charles Mallet Tuugaalik 19 13 6 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Thomas Barrette Newcastle 16 13 3 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Brian Fondacaro Southwest United 15 1 14 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Charles Roy Ringleaders 15 10 5 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Philip Lacasse Southwest United 14 13 1 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Rafal Klodzinski Fc-32 Old Timers 13 7 6 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Andony Amarilla
18
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Andony Amarilla AS Dynamo 18 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Mitchell O'brien Ringleaders 14 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Philip Lacasse Southwest United 13 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Thomas Barrette Newcastle 13 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Jean-charles Mallet Tuugaalik 13 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Wadi Sadellah SSC Bomber 11 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Joel Savoie Fc Malt 11 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Diogo Filipe Rodrigues Jc's Angels 10 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Arnaud Incana Tuugaalik 10 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Charles Roy Ringleaders 10 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Brian Fondacaro
14
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Brian Fondacaro Southwest United 14 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Alexis Andy Tuugaalik 12 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mitchell O'brien Ringleaders 10 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Arnaud Incana Tuugaalik 9 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Phil Saxon SSC Bomber 7 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Mathieu Desjardins Ringleaders 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Anthony Parissi Jc's Angels 6 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Baker Al-meshhadany Old Codgers Fc 6 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Alexandr Kozlovskiy AS Dynamo 6 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Jean-charles Mallet Tuugaalik 6 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
David Barrette Newcastle 2 2019-01-17 14
Andony Amarilla AS Dynamo 1 2019-01-17 13
Michael Pucci Fc Superga 1 2019-01-17 14
John Smith MTL Hooligans 1 2019-01-10 12
Guillaume Fort Tuugaalik 1 2019-01-10 12
Samuel Adamo SSC Bomber 1 2018-12-20 10
Rafal Klodzinski Fc-32 Old Timers 1 2018-12-06 8
John Vannelli Fc Superga 1 2018-12-06 8
Denis Michailidis Fc Superga 4 2018-11-29 10
Michael Pucci Fc Superga 1 2018-11-29 8
Jean-charles Mallet Tuugaalik 1 2018-11-15 5
Yuryi Tarasenko ( Suspended till : 2019-11-08 ) AS Dynamo 99 2018-11-08 99
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 11
Thu 17-Jan-2019 19:00:00 Jc's Angels 7 - 3 Fc Superga D3
Thu 17-Jan-2019 20:00:00 AS Dynamo 2 - 5 Newcastle D3
Thu 17-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 4 - 6 Fc-32 Old Timers D3
Thu 17-Jan-2019 22:00:00 SSC Bomber 9 - 2 Fc Malt D3
Thu 17-Jan-2019 23:00:00 Tuugaalik 4 - 2 MTL Hooligans D3
Thu 17-Jan-2019 23:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 3 Southwest United 2
WEEK 10
Fri 11-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Newcastle 2 - 2 Jc's Angels 2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 19:00:00 Fc Superga 4 - 3 Old Codgers Fc D3
Thu 10-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Fc Malt 3 - 11 Tuugaalik D3
Thu 10-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Southwest United 3 - 3 SSC Bomber D3
Thu 10-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 1 - 11 Ringleaders D3
Thu 10-Jan-2019 23:00:00 MTL Hooligans 3 - 2 AS Dynamo D3
WEEK 9
Fri 04-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Tuugaalik 2 - 1 Southwest United 2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 19:00:00 SSC Bomber 0 - 5 Fc-32 Old Timers D3
Thu 03-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Jc's Angels 1 - 3 MTL Hooligans D3
Thu 03-Jan-2019 21:00:00 AS Dynamo 4 - 4 Fc Malt D3
Thu 03-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Ringleaders 5 - 3 Old Codgers Fc D3
Thu 03-Jan-2019 23:00:00 Newcastle 4 - 3 Fc Superga D3
WEEK 8
Fri 21-Dec-2018 22:00:00 Fc Malt 8 - 5 Jc's Angels 2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 19:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 0 - 6 Tuugaalik D3
Thu 20-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Fc Superga 2 - 0 Ringleaders D3
Thu 20-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Southwest United 5 - 2 AS Dynamo D3
Thu 20-Dec-2018 22:00:00 MTL Hooligans 4 - 4 Newcastle D3
Thu 20-Dec-2018 23:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 6 - 6 SSC Bomber D3
WEEK 7
Fri 14-Dec-2018 22:00:00 Tuugaalik 6 - 2 SSC Bomber 2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 19:00:00 Newcastle 2 - 5 Fc-32 Old Timers D3
Thu 13-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Jc's Angels 5 - 3 Old Codgers Fc D3
Thu 13-Dec-2018 21:00:00 MTL Hooligans 3 - 3 Southwest United D3
Thu 13-Dec-2018 22:00:00 AS Dynamo 5 - 1 Ringleaders D3
Thu 13-Dec-2018 23:00:00 Fc Superga 5 - 1 Fc Malt D3
WEEK 6
Fri 07-Dec-2018 22:00:00 SSC Bomber 8 - 3 AS Dynamo 2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 19:00:00 Tuugaalik 5 - 0 Fc Superga D3
Thu 06-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Ringleaders 4 - 3 Jc's Angels D3
Thu 06-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 2 - 3 Newcastle D3
Thu 06-Dec-2018 22:00:00 Fc Malt 3 - 5 Southwest United D3
Thu 06-Dec-2018 23:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 4 - 3 MTL Hooligans D3
WEEK 5
Fri 30-Nov-2018 22:00:00 AS Dynamo 6 - 7 Fc-32 Old Timers 2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Jc's Angels 2 - 5 Southwest United D3
Thu 29-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Newcastle 7 - 2 Fc Malt D3
Thu 29-Nov-2018 21:00:00 MTL Hooligans 2 - 5 Fc Superga D3
Thu 29-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Tuugaalik 7 - 2 Old Codgers Fc D3
Thu 29-Nov-2018 23:00:00 SSC Bomber 3 - 7 Ringleaders D3
WEEK 4
Fri 23-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Fc Malt 5 - 3 MTL Hooligans 2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Southwest United 4 - 5 Newcastle D3
Thu 22-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 6 Tuugaalik D3
Thu 22-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 1 - 6 Jc's Angels D3
Thu 22-Nov-2018 22:00:00 SSC Bomber 2 - 4 Fc Superga D3
Thu 22-Nov-2018 23:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 3 - 9 AS Dynamo D3
WEEK 3
Fri 16-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Newcastle 5 - 3 Ringleaders 2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 3 - 3 Fc Malt D3
Thu 15-Nov-2018 20:00:00 AS Dynamo 2 - 2 Tuugaalik D3
Thu 15-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Jc's Angels 4 - 1 SSC Bomber D3
Thu 15-Nov-2018 22:00:00 MTL Hooligans 3 - 1 Old Codgers Fc D3
Thu 15-Nov-2018 23:00:00 Fc Superga 3 - 2 Southwest United D3
WEEK 2
Fri 09-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Fc Malt 2 - 6 Old Codgers Fc 2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Ringleaders 7 - 2 MTL Hooligans D3
Thu 08-Nov-2018 20:00:00 SSC Bomber 1 - 2 Newcastle D3
Thu 08-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Tuugaalik 2 - 5 Jc's Angels D3
Thu 08-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Southwest United 8 - 2 Fc-32 Old Timers D3
Thu 08-Nov-2018 23:00:00 AS Dynamo 2 - 1 Fc Superga D3
WEEK 1
Fri 02-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Fc Superga 3 - 5 Fc-32 Old Timers 2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Newcastle 2 - 3 Tuugaalik D3
Thu 01-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 1 - 3 Southwest United D3
Thu 01-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Ringleaders 9 - 3 Fc Malt D3
Thu 01-Nov-2018 22:00:00 MTL Hooligans 4 - 7 SSC Bomber D3
Thu 01-Nov-2018 23:00:00 Jc's Angels 4 - 2 AS Dynamo D3