Hommes 40+ - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Romania 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9 2 0
2 Dacia & Moldavia 2 2 0 0 10 4 6 6 3 0
3 The Rams 2 1 1 0 8 6 2 4 0 0
4 Catalogna 3 1 1 1 8 7 1 4 1 1
5 Transilvania 3 1 0 2 18 16 2 3 0 2
6 Mont-royal 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 2 1
7 EDO United 2 0 0 2 3 22 -19 0 2 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Cristian Ganea
13
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Cristian Ganea Romania 13 8 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Paul Farcas Transilvania 8 5 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Marius Maxim Romania 7 5 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Codrin Ganta Transilvania 7 5 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Nino Sansone Dacia & Moldavia 7 6 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Matei Maxim Transilvania 5 3 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Dragos Iliescu Romania 5 3 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Calin Ordean Romania 4 2 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Nicu Moise Transilvania 4 2 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 George Gutescu Transilvania 4 1 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Cristian Ganea
8
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Cristian Ganea Romania 8 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Nino Sansone Dacia & Moldavia 6 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Paul Farcas Transilvania 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Marius Maxim Romania 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Codrin Ganta Transilvania 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Matei Maxim Transilvania 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Dragos Iliescu Romania 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Ellie Khoury Catalogna 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Ioannis Zevgolis EDO United 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Calin Ordean Romania 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Cristian Ganea
5
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Cristian Ganea Romania 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Paul Farcas Transilvania 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mihai Gruescu Dacia & Moldavia 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 George Gutescu Transilvania 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Matei Maxim Transilvania 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Ionut Mosneagu Dacia & Moldavia 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Dragos Iliescu Romania 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Calin Ordean Romania 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Nicu Moise Transilvania 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Dexter Alexander Catalogna 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Codrin Ganta Transilvania 1 2018-11-16 5
Koko Ohannesian Catalogna 1 2018-11-02 3
Mohamed Nabil Mont-royal 1 2018-11-02 3
Pietro Matrisciano Transilvania 1 2018-11-02 3
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Fri 23-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia - VS - Mont-royal 1
Fri 23-Nov-2018 21:00:00 EDO United - VS - Catalogna 1
Fri 23-Nov-2018 22:00:00 The Rams - VS - Romania 1
WEEK 5
Fri 30-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Mont-royal - VS - EDO United 1
Fri 30-Nov-2018 21:00:00 The Rams - VS - Dacia & Moldavia 1
Fri 30-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Catalogna - VS - Transilvania 1
WEEK 6
Fri 07-Dec-2018 20:00:00 EDO United - VS - The Rams 1
Fri 07-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia - VS - Romania 1
Fri 07-Dec-2018 22:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Mont-royal 1
WEEK 7
Fri 14-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia - VS - EDO United 1
Fri 14-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Catalogna - VS - Romania 1
Fri 14-Dec-2018 22:00:00 The Rams - VS - Transilvania 1
WEEK 8
Fri 21-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Dacia & Moldavia 1
Fri 21-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Mont-royal - VS - Catalogna 1
Fri 21-Dec-2018 22:00:00 Romania - VS - EDO United 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Fri 16-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Romania 5 - 3 Transilvania 1
Fri 16-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Mont-royal 2 - 4 The Rams 1
Fri 16-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Catalogna 1 - 2 Dacia & Moldavia 1
WEEK 2
Fri 09-Nov-2018 20:00:00 The Rams 4 - 4 Catalogna 1
Fri 09-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Transilvania 12 - 3 EDO United 1
Fri 09-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Mont-royal 2 - 5 Romania 1
WEEK 1
Fri 02-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia 8 - 3 Transilvania 1
Fri 02-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Romania 10 - 0 EDO United 1
Fri 02-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Catalogna 3 - 1 Mont-royal 1