Hommes 35+ - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Not Fast But Furious 11 8 2 1 52 18 34 26 6 0
2 Rostocker Jungs 11 7 3 1 49 27 22 24 5 0
3 Haiktax 11 6 2 3 37 28 9 20 7 1
4 Ericsson 11 6 2 3 54 34 20 20 3 1
5 Everest 11 5 2 4 30 33 -3 17 10 0
6 Cuervos 11 5 1 5 27 35 -8 16 9 0
7 ASTMP 11 4 3 4 35 35 0 15 13 0
8 Canadair Fc 11 3 0 8 29 43 -14 9 10 0
9 Bazurto Futbol Team 11 2 2 7 23 47 -24 8 5 0
10 UPSers 11 0 1 10 27 63 -36 1 12 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Zlatko Markovic
24
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Zlatko Markovic Rostocker Jungs 24 18 6 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Cristi Visan Not Fast But Furious 21 12 9 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Nigel Fisher Ericsson 20 11 9 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Donal Lacey Ericsson 19 15 4 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ryan Ross Ericsson 15 11 4 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Gregor Leuprecht Rostocker Jungs 15 5 10 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ovidiu Manceriu Not Fast But Furious 13 12 1 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Darie Sergiu Haiktax 13 10 3 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Felice Moriello ASTMP 11 3 8 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Omar El Charif Canadair Fc 11 6 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Zlatko Markovic
18
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Zlatko Markovic Rostocker Jungs 18 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Donal Lacey Ericsson 15 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ovidiu Manceriu Not Fast But Furious 12 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Cristi Visan Not Fast But Furious 12 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ryan Ross Ericsson 11 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Nigel Fisher Ericsson 11 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Darie Sergiu Haiktax 10 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 David Cuervo Bazurto Futbol Team 9 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 George Stavropoulos ASTMP 9 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Russell Ramoutar Rostocker Jungs 9 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Gregor Leuprecht
10
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Gregor Leuprecht Rostocker Jungs 10 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Nigel Fisher Ericsson 9 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Cristi Visan Not Fast But Furious 9 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Felice Moriello ASTMP 8 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Emin Baghramyan Haiktax 7 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Lionel Destro Not Fast But Furious 7 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Junior Lavia Ericsson 6 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Zlatko Markovic Rostocker Jungs 6 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Marco Frolini ASTMP 6 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Johnny François UPSers 5 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Martin Estenssoro Cuervos 1 2019-01-16 13
Frolov Evgen Haiktax 2 2018-12-12 11
David Perez UPSers 1 2018-12-12 10
Yoel Nessim Cuervos 1 2018-12-05 9
Omar El Charif Canadair Fc 1 2018-12-05 9
John Chilcott Ericsson 1 2018-11-14 6
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 12
Wed 23-Jan-2019 20:00:00 UPSers - VS - Cuervos 3
Wed 23-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Everest - VS - Canadair Fc 1
Wed 23-Jan-2019 21:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Rostocker Jungs 1
Wed 23-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Not Fast But Furious 3
Wed 23-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Haiktax 1
WEEK 13
Wed 30-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Everest - VS - Not Fast But Furious 1
Wed 30-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - UPSers 3
Wed 30-Jan-2019 21:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Canadair Fc 3
Wed 30-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Ericsson 1
Wed 30-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Cuervos 1
WEEK 14
Wed 06-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - ASTMP 3
Wed 06-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 06-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Not Fast But Furious 3
Wed 06-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Everest - VS - Cuervos 1
Wed 06-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - UPSers 1
WEEK 15
Wed 13-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Cuervos 3
Wed 13-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Everest 1
Wed 13-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Not Fast But Furious 1
Wed 13-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - UPSers 3
Wed 13-Feb-2019 22:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Haiktax 1
WEEK 16
Wed 20-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Canadair Fc 3
Wed 20-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Not Fast But Furious - VS - Cuervos 1
Wed 20-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Ericsson 3
Wed 20-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Everest - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 20-Feb-2019 22:00:00 ASTMP - VS - UPSers 1
WEEK 17
Wed 27-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Not Fast But Furious 3
Wed 27-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 27-Feb-2019 21:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Ericsson 1
Wed 27-Feb-2019 21:00:00 UPSers - VS - Cuervos 3
Wed 27-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Everest - VS - Canadair Fc 1
WEEK 18
Wed 06-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Canadair Fc 1
Wed 06-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Everest - VS - Rostocker Jungs 3
Wed 06-Mar-2019 21:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 06-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Cuervos 3
Wed 06-Mar-2019 22:00:00 Not Fast But Furious - VS - UPSers 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 11
Wed 16-Jan-2019 20:00:00 ASTMP 2 - 1 Everest 1
Wed 16-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Ericsson 10 - 2 UPSers 3
Wed 16-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Rostocker Jungs 2 - 3 Cuervos 1
Wed 16-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Not Fast But Furious 8 - 0 Haiktax 3
Wed 16-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team 1 - 7 Canadair Fc 1
WEEK 10
Wed 09-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Not Fast But Furious 6 - 2 Canadair Fc 1
Wed 09-Jan-2019 20:00:00 ASTMP 5 - 4 Ericsson 3
Wed 09-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Everest 3 - 1 UPSers 3
Wed 09-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team 1 - 5 Cuervos 1
Wed 09-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Rostocker Jungs 3 - 3 Haiktax 1
WEEK 9
Wed 19-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Not Fast But Furious 6 - 5 UPSers 1
Wed 19-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Ericsson 3 - 2 Cuervos 3
Wed 19-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Rostocker Jungs 3 - 3 ASTMP 1
Wed 19-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Canadair Fc 0 - 1 Haiktax 3
Wed 19-Dec-2018 22:00:00 Everest 2 - 2 Bazurto Futbol Team 1
WEEK 8
Wed 12-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Ericsson 0 - 0 Everest 3
Wed 12-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Haiktax 2 - 2 UPSers 1
Wed 12-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Not Fast But Furious 3 - 2 ASTMP 1
Wed 12-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Canadair Fc 4 - 6 Cuervos 3
Wed 12-Dec-2018 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team 2 - 3 Rostocker Jungs 1
WEEK 7
Wed 05-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Haiktax 8 - 1 UPSers 3
Wed 05-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team 1 - 4 Rostocker Jungs 1
Wed 05-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Ericsson 8 - 1 Everest 1
Wed 05-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Not Fast But Furious 3 - 3 ASTMP 3
Wed 05-Dec-2018 22:00:00 Canadair Fc 0 - 2 Cuervos 1
WEEK 6
Wed 28-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team 0 - 3 Not Fast But Furious 3
Wed 28-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Haiktax 4 - 5 Rostocker Jungs 1
Wed 28-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Canadair Fc 2 - 7 Ericsson 1
Wed 28-Nov-2018 21:00:00 UPSers 3 - 5 Everest 3
Wed 28-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Cuervos 0 - 3 ASTMP 1
WEEK 5
Wed 21-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Everest 0 - 5 Rostocker Jungs 3
Wed 21-Nov-2018 20:00:00 ASTMP 2 - 3 Cuervos 1
Wed 21-Nov-2018 21:00:00 UPSers 2 - 4 Canadair Fc 1
Wed 21-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team 2 - 5 Haiktax 3
Wed 21-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Ericsson 2 - 2 Not Fast But Furious 1
WEEK 4
Wed 14-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Haiktax 2 - 0 Not Fast But Furious 1
Wed 14-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Canadair Fc 2 - 3 Bazurto Futbol Team 3
Wed 14-Nov-2018 21:00:00 UPSers 3 - 6 Ericsson 3
Wed 14-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Cuervos 2 - 2 Rostocker Jungs 1
Wed 14-Nov-2018 22:00:00 ASTMP 1 - 5 Everest 1
WEEK 3
Wed 07-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Everest 8 - 2 Cuervos 1
Wed 07-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Rostocker Jungs 8 - 2 UPSers 3
Wed 07-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team 5 - 5 ASTMP 3
Wed 07-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Ericsson 2 - 9 Haiktax 1
Wed 07-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Not Fast But Furious 5 - 0 Canadair Fc 1
WEEK 2
Wed 31-Oct-2018 20:00:00 ASTMP 3 - 5 Canadair Fc 1
Wed 31-Oct-2018 20:00:00 Cuervos 1 - 2 Haiktax 3
Wed 31-Oct-2018 21:00:00 Everest 1 - 8 Not Fast But Furious 3
Wed 31-Oct-2018 21:00:00 UPSers 3 - 5 Bazurto Futbol Team 1
Wed 31-Oct-2018 22:00:00 Rostocker Jungs 7 - 4 Ericsson 1
WEEK 1
Wed 24-Oct-2018 20:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team 1 - 8 Ericsson 1
Wed 24-Oct-2018 20:00:00 ASTMP 6 - 3 UPSers 3
Wed 24-Oct-2018 21:00:00 Everest 4 - 1 Haiktax 1
Wed 24-Oct-2018 21:00:00 Rostocker Jungs 7 - 3 Canadair Fc 3
Wed 24-Oct-2018 22:00:00 Cuervos 1 - 8 Not Fast But Furious 1