Hommes Intérieur (Samedi) - Division 1

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Sporting Club United 17 12 1 4 64 56 8 37 14 2
2 Montreal City FC 17 11 2 4 73 46 27 35 10 1
3 M.E Warriors 17 11 1 5 94 60 34 34 16 1
4 Polonia 17 10 3 4 85 62 23 33 16 3
5 Interclublaval 17 9 0 8 62 46 16 27 19 2
6 Kan Fc 17 8 1 8 80 60 20 25 16 1
7 Sky United 17 6 3 8 68 86 -18 21 14 1
8 Trakia 17 5 1 11 58 59 -1 16 12 0
9 Wake N Nek 17 4 1 12 35 84 -49 13 18 5
10 First Mobile Sports Academy 17 2 1 14 38 98 -60 7 18 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Reda Agourram
37
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Reda Agourram Sky United 37 27 10 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Alessandro Addesa M.E Warriors 33 16 17 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Remi Veilleux Kan Fc 30 18 12 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Rodrigo Diaz Kan Fc 30 14 16 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Stefan Varnev Trakia 29 15 14 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Abdelhamid El Iktissadi Interclublaval 29 19 10 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Byron Arana Polonia 28 19 9 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Ammar Badawieh M.E Warriors 27 16 11 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Kirk Hearn M.E Warriors 25 16 9 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Jalil Ouarid Interclublaval 22 11 11 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Reda Agourram
27
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Reda Agourram Sky United 27 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Byron Arana Polonia 19 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Abdelhamid El Iktissadi Interclublaval 19 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Remi Veilleux Kan Fc 18 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Damien Berger Montreal City FC 17 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Ammar Badawieh M.E Warriors 16 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Alessandro Addesa M.E Warriors 16 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Kirk Hearn M.E Warriors 16 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Adham Abu Sheikha M.E Warriors 16 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Stefan Varnev Trakia 15 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Alessandro Addesa
17
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Alessandro Addesa M.E Warriors 17 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Rodrigo Diaz Kan Fc 16 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Stefan Varnev Trakia 14 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Darie Sergiu Polonia 13 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Remi Veilleux Kan Fc 12 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Jalil Ouarid Interclublaval 11 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ammar Badawieh M.E Warriors 11 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Abdoulaye Camara Sporting Club United 10 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Reda Agourram Sky United 10 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Abdelhamid El Iktissadi Interclublaval 10 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Youssef Arteil Wake N Nek 1 2019-03-16 20
Youssef Nossier Wake N Nek 2 2019-03-09 19
Dominic Cumetti M.E Warriors 1 2019-03-02 17
Abdelhamid El Iktissadi Interclublaval 1 2019-03-02 17
Nicolas Kirschbaum M.E Warriors 1 2019-02-23 16
Lamarana Diallo Sporting Club United 1 2019-02-23 16
Youssef Arteil Wake N Nek 2 2019-02-23 17
Erick Paul Ochoa Polonia 2 2019-02-23 17
Stefens Jean-Charles Polonia 2 2019-02-23 17
Jeff Jean-Charles Polonia 1 2019-02-16 15
Joey Steben M.E Warriors 1 2019-02-02 13
Karam Askari Wake N Nek 1 2019-02-02 13
Eddy Bagaya First Mobile Sports Academy 1 2019-02-02 13
Sékou Zidane Sporting Club United 1 2019-02-02 13
Simo Saboungi Sky United 1 2019-02-02 13
Daniel Ngongo First Mobile Sports Academy 1 2019-02-02 13
Martial Nkameni Kan Fc 1 2019-01-12 12
Julien Cohen Kan Fc 1 2019-01-12 12
Youssef Arteil Wake N Nek 1 2019-01-05 11
Mohamed Sylla Sporting Club United 1 2019-01-05 11
Loic Kwemi Sporting Club United 2 2019-01-05 12
Karim Haroun M.E Warriors 1 2019-01-05 11
Badiee Abu Sheikha M.E Warriors 2 2019-01-05 12
Simo Drissi Interclublaval 1 2019-01-05 11
Saad Safir Interclublaval 1 2019-01-05 11
Youssef Arteil Wake N Nek 2 2018-12-01 8
Mohammed Kret Wake N Nek 2 2018-12-01 8
Kieran Chouhan Montreal City FC 1 2018-11-24 6
Jeff Jean-Charles Polonia 1 2018-11-24 6
Abdelhamid El Iktissadi Interclublaval 1 2018-11-17 5
Fahd Tazi Interclublaval 2 2018-11-17 6
Ali Gerba Sky United 4 2018-11-17 8
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Sat 30-Mar-2019 11:00:00 - VS - 1
Sat 30-Mar-2019 11:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 30-Mar-2019 12:00:00 - VS - 1
Sat 30-Mar-2019 13:00:00 - VS - 1
Semi-finals
Sat 06-Apr-2019 11:00:00 - VS - 1
Sat 06-Apr-2019 12:00:00 - VS - 1
Final
Sat 13-Apr-2019 12:00:00 - VS - 1
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 18
Sat 23-Mar-2019 11:00:00 Wake N Nek - VS - First Mobile Sports Academy 1
Sat 23-Mar-2019 11:00:00 Interclublaval - VS - Sky United 3
Sat 23-Mar-2019 12:00:00 Montreal City FC - VS - Sporting Club United 1
Sat 23-Mar-2019 12:00:00 Kan Fc - VS - Polonia 3
Sat 23-Mar-2019 13:00:00 M.E Warriors - VS - Trakia 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 17
Sat 16-Mar-2019 11:00:00 Montreal City FC 8 - 1 First Mobile Sports Academy 3
Sat 16-Mar-2019 11:00:00 Kan Fc 4 - 7 Sky United 1
Sat 16-Mar-2019 12:00:00 Interclublaval 5 - 2 M.E Warriors 1
Sat 16-Mar-2019 12:00:00 Wake N Nek 0 - 5 Trakia 3
Sat 16-Mar-2019 13:00:00 Polonia 5 - 3 Sporting Club United 1
WEEK 16
Sat 09-Mar-2019 11:00:00 Polonia 8 - 4 First Mobile Sports Academy 3
Sat 09-Mar-2019 11:00:00 Kan Fc 6 - 2 Interclublaval 1
Sat 09-Mar-2019 12:00:00 Montreal City FC 6 - 3 Trakia 3
Sat 09-Mar-2019 12:00:00 M.E Warriors 6 - 3 Wake N Nek 1
Sat 09-Mar-2019 13:00:00 Sporting Club United 5 - 0 Sky United 1
WEEK 15
Sat 02-Mar-2019 11:00:00 Sporting Club United 3 - 6 Interclublaval 1
Sat 02-Mar-2019 11:00:00 Montreal City FC 5 - 0 Wake N Nek 3
Sat 02-Mar-2019 12:00:00 Kan Fc 3 - 5 M.E Warriors 1
Sat 02-Mar-2019 12:00:00 Polonia 7 - 4 Trakia 3
Sat 02-Mar-2019 13:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy 3 - 3 Sky United 1
WEEK 14
Sat 23-Feb-2019 11:00:00 M.E Warriors 2 - 3 Montreal City FC 1
Sat 23-Feb-2019 11:00:00 Polonia 7 - 4 Wake N Nek 3
Sat 23-Feb-2019 12:00:00 Sky United 3 - 3 Trakia 1
Sat 23-Feb-2019 12:00:00 Sporting Club United 4 - 3 Kan Fc 3
Sat 23-Feb-2019 13:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy 0 - 7 Interclublaval 1
WEEK 13
Sat 16-Feb-2019 11:00:00 Polonia 2 - 3 Montreal City FC 3
Sat 16-Feb-2019 11:00:00 Sporting Club United 2 - 9 M.E Warriors 1
Sat 16-Feb-2019 12:00:00 Trakia 1 - 2 Interclublaval 1
Sat 16-Feb-2019 12:00:00 Sky United 3 - 5 Wake N Nek 3
Sat 16-Feb-2019 13:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy 2 - 5 Kan Fc 1
WEEK 12
Sat 09-Feb-2019 11:00:00 Interclublaval 9 - 1 Wake N Nek 1
Sat 09-Feb-2019 11:00:00 Trakia 4 - 3 Kan Fc 3
Sat 09-Feb-2019 12:00:00 Sky United 6 - 2 Montreal City FC 3
Sat 09-Feb-2019 12:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy 3 - 5 Sporting Club United 1
Sat 09-Feb-2019 13:00:00 M.E Warriors 4 - 4 Polonia 1
WEEK 11
Sat 02-Feb-2019 11:00:00 Trakia 3 - 4 Sporting Club United 3
Sat 02-Feb-2019 11:00:00 Sky United 5 - 12 Polonia 1
Sat 02-Feb-2019 12:00:00 M.E Warriors 5 - 3 First Mobile Sports Academy 3
Sat 02-Feb-2019 12:00:00 Wake N Nek 1 - 5 Kan Fc 1
Sat 02-Feb-2019 13:00:00 Interclublaval 3 - 1 Montreal City FC 1
WEEK 10
Sat 12-Jan-2019 11:00:00 M.E Warriors 10 - 0 Sky United 3
Sat 12-Jan-2019 11:00:00 Trakia 1 - 4 First Mobile Sports Academy 1
Sat 12-Jan-2019 12:00:00 Interclublaval 3 - 7 Polonia 3
Sat 12-Jan-2019 12:00:00 Kan Fc 2 - 2 Montreal City FC 1
Sat 12-Jan-2019 13:00:00 Wake N Nek 3 - 4 Sporting Club United 1
WEEK 9
Sat 05-Jan-2019 11:00:00 Kan Fc 5 - 6 Sky United 3
Sat 05-Jan-2019 11:00:00 Wake N Nek 4 - 3 Trakia 1
Sat 05-Jan-2019 12:00:00 Montreal City FC 8 - 1 First Mobile Sports Academy 1
Sat 05-Jan-2019 12:00:00 Sporting Club United 4 - 4 Polonia 3
Sat 05-Jan-2019 13:00:00 Interclublaval 8 - 2 M.E Warriors 1
WEEK 8
Sat 22-Dec-2018 11:00:00 Kan Fc 1 - 4 Interclublaval 3
Sat 22-Dec-2018 11:00:00 Montreal City FC 5 - 2 Trakia 1
Sat 22-Dec-2018 12:00:00 Polonia 7 - 3 First Mobile Sports Academy 1
Sat 22-Dec-2018 12:00:00 Sporting Club United 4 - 3 Sky United 3
Sat 22-Dec-2018 13:00:00 M.E Warriors 10 - 0 Wake N Nek 1
WEEK 7
Sat 15-Dec-2018 11:00:00 Sporting Club United 3 - 2 Interclublaval 3
Sat 15-Dec-2018 11:00:00 Montreal City FC 5 - 2 Wake N Nek 1
Sat 15-Dec-2018 12:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy 3 - 6 Sky United 1
Sat 15-Dec-2018 12:00:00 Kan Fc 9 - 4 M.E Warriors 3
Sat 15-Dec-2018 13:00:00 Polonia 3 - 2 Trakia 1
WEEK 6
Sat 08-Dec-2018 11:00:00 M.E Warriors 5 - 8 Montreal City FC 3
Sat 08-Dec-2018 11:00:00 Sporting Club United 5 - 3 Kan Fc 1
Sat 08-Dec-2018 12:00:00 Polonia 3 - 3 Wake N Nek 1
Sat 08-Dec-2018 12:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy 2 - 4 Interclublaval 3
Sat 08-Dec-2018 13:00:00 Sky United 2 - 7 Trakia 1
WEEK 5
Sat 01-Dec-2018 11:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy 1 - 5 Sporting Club United 1
Sat 01-Dec-2018 11:00:00 Interclublaval 2 - 3 Wake N Nek 3
Sat 01-Dec-2018 12:00:00 M.E Warriors 6 - 1 Polonia 3
Sat 01-Dec-2018 12:00:00 Trakia 6 - 7 Kan Fc 1
Sat 01-Dec-2018 13:00:00 Sky United 7 - 7 Montreal City FC 1
WEEK 4
Sat 24-Nov-2018 11:00:00 Sporting Club United 2 - 6 M.E Warriors 3
Sat 24-Nov-2018 11:00:00 Sky United 2 - 3 Wake N Nek 1
Sat 24-Nov-2018 12:00:00 Polonia 3 - 4 Montreal City FC 1
Sat 24-Nov-2018 12:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy 4 - 13 Kan Fc 3
Sat 24-Nov-2018 13:00:00 Trakia 4 - 1 Interclublaval 1
WEEK 3
Sat 17-Nov-2018 11:00:00 Kan Fc 1 - 3 Polonia 1
Sat 17-Nov-2018 11:00:00 Wake N Nek 1 - 3 First Mobile Sports Academy 3
Sat 17-Nov-2018 12:00:00 M.E Warriors 5 - 2 Trakia 3
Sat 17-Nov-2018 12:00:00 Interclublaval 1 - 2 Sky United 1
Sat 17-Nov-2018 13:00:00 Montreal City FC 1 - 2 Sporting Club United 1
WEEK 2
Sat 10-Nov-2018 11:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy 1 - 6 M.E Warriors 1
Sat 10-Nov-2018 11:00:00 Sky United 7 - 5 Polonia 3
Sat 10-Nov-2018 12:00:00 Interclublaval 1 - 4 Montreal City FC 3
Sat 10-Nov-2018 12:00:00 Trakia 2 - 3 Sporting Club United 1
Sat 10-Nov-2018 13:00:00 Wake N Nek 0 - 6 Kan Fc 1
WEEK 1
Sat 03-Nov-2018 11:00:00 Interclublaval 2 - 4 Polonia 1
Sat 03-Nov-2018 11:00:00 Trakia 6 - 0 First Mobile Sports Academy 3
Sat 03-Nov-2018 12:00:00 M.E Warriors 7 - 6 Sky United 1
Sat 03-Nov-2018 12:00:00 Wake N Nek 2 - 6 Sporting Club United 3
Sat 03-Nov-2018 13:00:00 Kan Fc 4 - 1 Montreal City FC 1