Femmes Intérieur - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Protons 26 24 1 1 168 33 135 73 2 0
2 Challengers 26 18 5 3 129 68 61 59 1 0
3 Swifts 26 15 2 9 108 90 18 47 3 0
4 Grasskickers 26 15 2 9 81 84 -3 47 4 0
5 Ball Busters 26 14 2 10 95 77 18 44 2 0
6 Lachine M.A.G. 26 10 7 9 99 79 20 37 7 0
7 United 26 7 2 17 83 142 -59 23 0 0
8 WIP 26 6 3 17 69 90 -21 21 8 0
9 The Bruisers 26 5 1 20 59 119 -60 16 1 0
10 Ringleaders 26 2 3 21 58 167 -109 9 7 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Michele Laflamme
74
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Michele Laflamme Challengers 74 51 23 21 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Francoise Smits Protons 61 33 28 22 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Agata Mostkowaska Protons 51 37 14 24 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Else Leon Swifts 45 30 15 22 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Annick Ladouceur Protons 39 19 20 20 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Catherine Garceau Lachine M.A.G. 39 29 10 19 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jasmine Thibert Protons 35 22 13 20 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Kristina Enbom Grasskickers 34 18 16 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Marie Justine Deziel Ringleaders 31 29 2 19 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Esther Ste-marie United 31 18 13 20 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Michele Laflamme
51
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Michele Laflamme Challengers 51 21 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Agata Mostkowaska Protons 37 24 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Francoise Smits Protons 33 22 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Else Leon Swifts 30 22 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Marie Justine Deziel Ringleaders 29 19 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Catherine Garceau Lachine M.A.G. 29 19 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jasmine Thibert Protons 22 20 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Lisane Gauvreau United 19 21 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Annick Ladouceur Protons 19 20 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Lucy Tran The Bruisers 19 23 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Francoise Smits
28
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Francoise Smits Protons 28 22 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Michele Laflamme Challengers 23 21 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Annick Ladouceur Protons 20 20 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Kristina Enbom Grasskickers 16 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Véronique Drolet Challengers 15 21 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Else Leon Swifts 15 22 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Agata Mostkowaska Protons 14 24 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Natacha Albarracin Challengers 14 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Imane Cheaitou Challengers 13 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Jasmine Thibert Protons 13 20 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Bianca Séguin-Lefebvre Lachine M.A.G. 1 2019-04-11 25
Jen Draicchio Ringleaders 1 2019-02-15 17
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Quarter Finals
Thu 09-May-2019 19:00:00 Challengers 10 - 2 United 2
Thu 09-May-2019 19:00:00 Swifts 7 - 4 Lachine M.A.G. 1
Thu 09-May-2019 20:00:00 Protons 4 - 2 WIP 2
Thu 09-May-2019 21:00:00 Grasskickers 5 - 4 Ball Busters 2
Semi-finals
Thu 16-May-2019 20:00:00 Protons 6 - 2 Grasskickers 2
Thu 16-May-2019 21:00:00 Challengers 8 - 2 Swifts 2
Final
Thu 23-May-2019 20:00:00 Protons - VS - Challengers 1
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 26
Thu 02-May-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters 2 - 3 Swifts 2
Thu 02-May-2019 20:00:00 Protons 8 - 0 The Bruisers 2
Thu 02-May-2019 21:00:00 United 5 - 6 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 02-May-2019 21:00:00 WIP 1 - 2 Challengers 3
Thu 02-May-2019 22:00:00 Grasskickers 5 - 2 Ringleaders 2
WEEK 25
Thu 25-Apr-2019 19:00:00 Grasskickers 3 - 7 Swifts 2
Thu 25-Apr-2019 20:00:00 The Bruisers 5 - 0 Ringleaders 2
Thu 25-Apr-2019 21:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 2 - 1 Ball Busters 2
Thu 25-Apr-2019 21:00:00 WIP 3 - 3 United 3
Thu 25-Apr-2019 22:00:00 Protons 2 - 3 Challengers 2
WEEK 24
Thu 18-Apr-2019 19:00:00 Protons 11 - 1 United 2
Thu 18-Apr-2019 20:00:00 The Bruisers 0 - 8 Swifts 2
Thu 18-Apr-2019 20:00:00 Grasskickers 7 - 0 Ball Busters D2
Thu 18-Apr-2019 21:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 11 Challengers 2
Thu 18-Apr-2019 22:00:00 WIP 2 - 6 Lachine M.A.G. 2
WEEK 23
Thu 11-Apr-2019 19:00:00 Protons 8 - 3 WIP 2
Thu 11-Apr-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders 3 - 6 United 2
Thu 11-Apr-2019 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 3 - 4 Grasskickers 1
Thu 11-Apr-2019 21:00:00 Challengers 5 - 5 Swifts 2
Thu 11-Apr-2019 22:00:00 The Bruisers 1 - 3 Ball Busters 2
WEEK 22
Thu 04-Apr-2019 19:00:00 Challengers 5 - 4 Ball Busters 2
Thu 04-Apr-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders 0 - 6 WIP 2
Thu 04-Apr-2019 20:00:00 Protons 4 - 2 Lachine M.A.G. D2
Thu 04-Apr-2019 21:00:00 Swifts 8 - 5 United 2
Thu 04-Apr-2019 22:00:00 The Bruisers 1 - 5 Grasskickers 2
WEEK 21
Thu 28-Mar-2019 19:00:00 Challengers 3 - 5 Grasskickers 2
Thu 28-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 2 - 2 The Bruisers 2
Thu 28-Mar-2019 20:00:00 United 0 - 6 Ball Busters D2
Thu 28-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 11 Protons 2
Thu 28-Mar-2019 22:00:00 Swifts 6 - 3 WIP 2
WEEK 20
Thu 21-Mar-2019 19:00:00 Ringleaders 5 - 5 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 21-Mar-2019 19:00:00 Challengers 9 - 3 The Bruisers D1
Thu 21-Mar-2019 20:00:00 United 3 - 8 Grasskickers 2
Thu 21-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Ball Busters 4 - 4 WIP 2
Thu 21-Mar-2019 22:00:00 Swifts 0 - 9 Protons 2
WEEK 19
Thu 14-Mar-2019 19:00:00 United 3 - 8 The Bruisers 2
Thu 14-Mar-2019 19:00:00 Swifts 7 - 5 Ringleaders D1
Thu 14-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Ball Busters 2 - 5 Protons 2
Thu 14-Mar-2019 21:00:00 WIP 2 - 4 Grasskickers 2
Thu 14-Mar-2019 22:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 4 - 4 Challengers 2
WEEK 18
Fri 08-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 2 - 2 Swifts 2
Thu 07-Mar-2019 19:00:00 Grasskickers 0 - 5 Protons 2
Thu 07-Mar-2019 20:00:00 United 0 - 8 Challengers 2
Thu 07-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Ball Busters 8 - 6 Ringleaders 2
Thu 07-Mar-2019 22:00:00 WIP 3 - 5 The Bruisers 2
WEEK 17
Fri 01-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders 7 - 9 United 2
Thu 28-Feb-2019 19:00:00 Challengers 7 - 1 Swifts 2
Thu 28-Feb-2019 20:00:00 The Bruisers 3 - 4 Ball Busters 2
Thu 28-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 3 - 4 Grasskickers 2
Thu 28-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Protons 5 - 1 WIP 2
WEEK 16
Fri 22-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Protons 7 - 3 The Bruisers 2
Thu 21-Feb-2019 19:00:00 United 2 - 6 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 21-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Grasskickers 5 - 0 Ringleaders 2
Thu 21-Feb-2019 21:00:00 WIP 2 - 8 Challengers 2
Thu 21-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Ball Busters 5 - 4 Swifts 2
WEEK 15
Fri 15-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders 0 - 5 Challengers 2
Thu 14-Feb-2019 19:00:00 WIP 2 - 2 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 14-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Grasskickers 2 - 1 Ball Busters 2
Thu 14-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Protons 9 - 2 United 2
Thu 14-Feb-2019 22:00:00 The Bruisers 3 - 1 Swifts 2
WEEK 14
Fri 08-Feb-2019 20:00:00 United 3 - 3 Grasskickers 2
Thu 07-Feb-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters 3 - 2 WIP 2
Thu 07-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Swifts 3 - 6 Protons 2
Thu 07-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Challengers 5 - 0 The Bruisers 2
Thu 07-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 8 Lachine M.A.G. 2
WEEK 13
Fri 01-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 5 WIP 2
Thu 31-Jan-2019 19:00:00 Swifts 2 - 5 United 2
Thu 31-Jan-2019 20:00:00 The Bruisers 0 - 2 Grasskickers 2
Thu 31-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Protons 3 - 2 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 31-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Challengers 3 - 3 Ball Busters 2
WEEK 12
Fri 25-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 6 - 2 The Bruisers D2
Thu 24-Jan-2019 19:00:00 Ringleaders 0 - 10 Protons 2
Thu 24-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Swifts 4 - 1 WIP 2
Thu 24-Jan-2019 21:00:00 United 2 - 6 Ball Busters 2
Thu 24-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Challengers 5 - 0 Grasskickers 2
WEEK 11
Thu 17-Jan-2019 19:00:00 Ringleaders 3 - 7 Challengers 2
Thu 17-Jan-2019 20:00:00 WIP 3 - 1 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 17-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Grasskickers 2 - 8 Ball Busters 2
Thu 17-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Protons 5 - 0 United 2
Sun 13-Jan-2019 15:00:00 Swifts 6 - 5 The Bruisers D1
WEEK 10
Fri 11-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Grasskickers 0 - 10 Protons 2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 19:00:00 United 2 - 6 Challengers 2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Ball Busters 2 - 0 Ringleaders 2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 21:00:00 WIP 3 - 2 The Bruisers 2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 4 - 5 Swifts 2
WEEK 9
Fri 04-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 6 - 3 Ball Busters 2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 19:00:00 The Bruisers 0 - 5 Ringleaders 2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 20:00:00 WIP 6 - 2 United 2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Grasskickers 1 - 6 Swifts 2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Protons 4 - 4 Challengers 2
WEEK 8
Fri 21-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Ball Busters 0 - 3 Protons 2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 19:00:00 WIP 1 - 3 Grasskickers 2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 3 - 3 Challengers 2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Swifts 9 - 2 Ringleaders 2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 22:00:00 United 8 - 4 The Bruisers 2
WEEK 7
Fri 14-Dec-2018 20:00:00 United 6 - 8 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 19:00:00 Grasskickers 4 - 4 Ringleaders 2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Protons 7 - 0 The Bruisers 2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Ball Busters 6 - 3 Swifts 2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 22:00:00 WIP 1 - 4 Challengers 2
WEEK 6
Fri 07-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Ball Busters 4 - 1 WIP 2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 19:00:00 Swifts 2 - 5 Protons 2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Challengers 5 - 2 The Bruisers 2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 2 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 22:00:00 United 3 - 1 Grasskickers 2
WEEK 5
Fri 30-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Protons 10 - 1 Challengers 2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 6 - 3 Ball Busters 2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 20:00:00 The Bruisers 6 - 2 Ringleaders 2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 21:00:00 WIP 2 - 3 United 2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Grasskickers 2 - 3 Swifts 2
WEEK 4
Fri 23-Nov-2018 20:00:00 The Bruisers 1 - 6 Ball Busters 2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Challengers 3 - 0 Swifts 2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 1 - 2 Grasskickers 2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Protons 4 - 0 WIP 2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Ringleaders 6 - 3 United 2
WEEK 3
Fri 16-Nov-2018 20:00:00 WIP 2 - 3 Grasskickers 2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 3 - 4 Challengers 2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Swifts 7 - 0 Ringleaders 2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 21:00:00 United 4 - 1 The Bruisers 2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Ball Busters 0 - 2 Protons 2
WEEK 2
Fri 09-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Swifts 4 - 1 United 2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 19:00:00 The Bruisers 1 - 3 Grasskickers 2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Protons 4 - 2 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Challengers 2 - 6 Ball Busters 2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Ringleaders 0 - 10 WIP 2
WEEK 1
Fri 02-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Challengers 7 - 3 Grasskickers 2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Swifts 2 - 0 WIP 2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 20:00:00 United 2 - 5 Ball Busters 2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 11 Protons 2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 4 - 1 The Bruisers 2