Hommes Intérieur (Samedi) - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Bad Seeds 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9 1 0
2 Union Sportive de Montreal 3 2 0 1 21 9 12 6 3 0
3 FCK Lafon 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6 1 0
4 Dynamic FC 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3 2 0
5 Cappino Physio 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3 1 0
6 Bangbros Fc 3 1 0 2 8 15 -7 3 2 0
7 Fk Crvena Zvezda 2 0 1 1 7 16 -9 1 1 0
8 Team Brexit 3 0 1 2 5 15 -10 1 6 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Kevin Yazbek
13
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Kevin Yazbek Bad Seeds 13 6 7 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Alessandro Addesa Bad Seeds 12 6 6 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ismail Benkhalifa Union Sportive de Montreal 9 3 6 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Matthias Joseph Union Sportive de Montreal 8 5 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Oli Laselle Union Sportive de Montreal 7 4 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 nathan shaaio FCK Lafon 5 4 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Edmond Nankam Bangbros Fc 5 5 0 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Phil Aguib Union Sportive de Montreal 4 1 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Antonio Zappia Bad Seeds 4 1 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Nicolas Fagnard Union Sportive de Montreal 4 3 1 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Alessandro Addesa
6
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Alessandro Addesa Bad Seeds 6 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Kevin Yazbek Bad Seeds 6 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Matthias Joseph Union Sportive de Montreal 5 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Edmond Nankam Bangbros Fc 5 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 nathan shaaio FCK Lafon 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Oli Laselle Union Sportive de Montreal 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ismail Benkhalifa Union Sportive de Montreal 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Nicolas Fagnard Union Sportive de Montreal 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Marin Colombel Union Sportive de Montreal 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Nassim Zahiri Union Sportive de Montreal 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Kevin Yazbek
7
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Kevin Yazbek Bad Seeds 7 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Alessandro Addesa Bad Seeds 6 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ismail Benkhalifa Union Sportive de Montreal 6 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Phil Aguib Union Sportive de Montreal 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Karim Wazir Union Sportive de Montreal 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Oli Laselle Union Sportive de Montreal 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Antonio Zappia Bad Seeds 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Matthias Joseph Union Sportive de Montreal 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 aziz bejaoui FCK Lafon 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Richard Mclean Cappino Physio 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Sat 24-Nov-2018 11:00:00 Bangbros Fc - VS - Dynamic FC 2
Sat 24-Nov-2018 13:00:00 Bad Seeds - VS - Fk Crvena Zvezda 2
Sat 24-Nov-2018 14:00:00 Team Brexit - VS - Cappino Physio 1
Sat 24-Nov-2018 14:00:00 Union Sportive de Montreal - VS - FCK Lafon 2
WEEK 5
Sat 01-Dec-2018 11:00:00 Fk Crvena Zvezda - VS - Cappino Physio 2
Sat 01-Dec-2018 13:00:00 Team Brexit - VS - Dynamic FC 2
Sat 01-Dec-2018 14:00:00 Union Sportive de Montreal - VS - Bangbros Fc 2
Sat 01-Dec-2018 14:00:00 Bad Seeds - VS - FCK Lafon 1
WEEK 6
Sat 08-Dec-2018 11:00:00 Dynamic FC - VS - FCK Lafon 2
Sat 08-Dec-2018 13:00:00 Bangbros Fc - VS - Cappino Physio 2
Sat 08-Dec-2018 14:00:00 Union Sportive de Montreal - VS - Bad Seeds 2
Sat 08-Dec-2018 14:00:00 Fk Crvena Zvezda - VS - Team Brexit 1
WEEK 7
Sat 15-Dec-2018 11:00:00 Fk Crvena Zvezda - VS - Dynamic FC 2
Sat 15-Dec-2018 13:00:00 FCK Lafon - VS - Bangbros Fc 2
Sat 15-Dec-2018 14:00:00 Cappino Physio - VS - Union Sportive de Montreal 2
Sat 15-Dec-2018 14:00:00 Bad Seeds - VS - Team Brexit 1
WEEK 8
Sat 22-Dec-2018 11:00:00 FCK Lafon - VS - Team Brexit 2
Sat 22-Dec-2018 13:00:00 Dynamic FC - VS - Union Sportive de Montreal 2
Sat 22-Dec-2018 14:00:00 Bangbros Fc - VS - Fk Crvena Zvezda 1
Sat 22-Dec-2018 14:00:00 Cappino Physio - VS - Bad Seeds 2
WEEK 9
Sat 05-Jan-2019 11:00:00 Fk Crvena Zvezda - VS - Union Sportive de Montreal 2
Sat 05-Jan-2019 13:00:00 FCK Lafon - VS - Cappino Physio 2
Sat 05-Jan-2019 14:00:00 Bangbros Fc - VS - Team Brexit 1
Sat 05-Jan-2019 14:00:00 Dynamic FC - VS - Bad Seeds 2
WEEK 10
Sat 12-Jan-2019 11:00:00 Dynamic FC - VS - Team Brexit 2
Sat 12-Jan-2019 13:00:00 Bangbros Fc - VS - Union Sportive de Montreal 2
Sat 12-Jan-2019 14:00:00 Cappino Physio - VS - Fk Crvena Zvezda 1
Sat 12-Jan-2019 14:00:00 FCK Lafon - VS - Bad Seeds 2
WEEK 11
Sat 02-Feb-2019 11:00:00 Union Sportive de Montreal - VS - Team Brexit 2
Sat 02-Feb-2019 13:00:00 Fk Crvena Zvezda - VS - FCK Lafon 2
Sat 02-Feb-2019 14:00:00 Bangbros Fc - VS - Bad Seeds 1
Sat 02-Feb-2019 14:00:00 Dynamic FC - VS - Cappino Physio 2
WEEK 12
Sat 09-Feb-2019 11:00:00 Bangbros Fc - VS - FCK Lafon 2
Sat 09-Feb-2019 13:00:00 Dynamic FC - VS - Fk Crvena Zvezda 2
Sat 09-Feb-2019 14:00:00 Union Sportive de Montreal - VS - Cappino Physio 1
Sat 09-Feb-2019 14:00:00 Team Brexit - VS - Bad Seeds 2
WEEK 13
Sat 16-Feb-2019 11:00:00 Union Sportive de Montreal - VS - Dynamic FC 2
Sat 16-Feb-2019 13:00:00 Bad Seeds - VS - Cappino Physio 2
Sat 16-Feb-2019 14:00:00 Team Brexit - VS - FCK Lafon 1
Sat 16-Feb-2019 14:00:00 Fk Crvena Zvezda - VS - Bangbros Fc 2
WEEK 14
Sat 23-Feb-2019 11:00:00 Team Brexit - VS - Cappino Physio 2
Sat 23-Feb-2019 13:00:00 Bad Seeds - VS - Fk Crvena Zvezda 2
Sat 23-Feb-2019 14:00:00 Union Sportive de Montreal - VS - FCK Lafon 1
Sat 23-Feb-2019 14:00:00 Bangbros Fc - VS - Dynamic FC 2
WEEK 15
Sat 02-Mar-2019 11:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 02-Mar-2019 13:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 02-Mar-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 02-Mar-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 1
WEEK 16
Sat 09-Mar-2019 11:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 09-Mar-2019 13:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 09-Mar-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 1
Sat 09-Mar-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 2
WEEK 17
Sat 16-Mar-2019 11:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 16-Mar-2019 13:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 16-Mar-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 16-Mar-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 1
WEEK 18
Sat 23-Mar-2019 11:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 23-Mar-2019 13:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 23-Mar-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 1
Sat 23-Mar-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Sat 17-Nov-2018 11:00:00 Bad Seeds 8 - 3 Bangbros Fc 2
Sat 17-Nov-2018 13:00:00 Team Brexit 0 - 7 Union Sportive de Montreal 2
Sat 17-Nov-2018 14:00:00 Cappino Physio 0 - 3 Dynamic FC 1
Sat 17-Nov-2018 14:00:00 FCK Lafon - VS - Fk Crvena Zvezda 2
WEEK 2
Sat 10-Nov-2018 11:00:00 Cappino Physio 1 - 7 FCK Lafon 2
Sat 10-Nov-2018 13:00:00 Team Brexit 1 - 4 Bangbros Fc 2
Sat 10-Nov-2018 14:00:00 Union Sportive de Montreal 12 - 3 Fk Crvena Zvezda 1
Sat 10-Nov-2018 14:00:00 Bad Seeds 4 - 1 Dynamic FC 2
WEEK 1
Sat 03-Nov-2018 11:00:00 Union Sportive de Montreal 2 - 6 Bad Seeds 2
Sat 03-Nov-2018 13:00:00 Fk Crvena Zvezda 4 - 4 Team Brexit 2
Sat 03-Nov-2018 14:00:00 Bangbros Fc 1 - 6 Cappino Physio 1
Sat 03-Nov-2018 14:00:00 Dynamic FC 0 - 3 FCK Lafon 2