Hommes Intérieur (Samedi) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Fc Champa 3 2 1 0 17 9 8 7 0 0
2 Stoep Fc 3 2 1 0 13 7 6 7 0 0
3 Gotham Fc 3 2 0 1 16 14 2 6 0 0
4 Hampstead 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6 0 0
5 Montreal United 2 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 4 1 0
6 Gunners 3 0 2 1 7 11 -4 2 1 0
7 Procom 3 0 1 2 10 18 -8 1 0 0
8 Entrepotvoda.com 3 0 0 3 10 15 -5 0 3 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Mario Posteraro
14
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Mario Posteraro Gotham Fc 14 10 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Mikey Dias Stoep Fc 8 6 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Fred Unstad Fc Champa 7 6 1 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 tomas machado Fc Champa 7 2 5 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Joel Caiemitte Procom 5 4 1 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Alex Anderson Hampstead 5 5 0 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ian Salmon Montreal United 2 5 5 0 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Andrew Madruga Stoep Fc 4 1 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Nacho Chafes Morell Stoep Fc 4 2 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Rocco Polito Stoep Fc 4 3 1 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Mario Posteraro
10
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Mario Posteraro Gotham Fc 10 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Mikey Dias Stoep Fc 6 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Fred Unstad Fc Champa 6 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Alex Anderson Hampstead 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ian Salmon Montreal United 2 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Joel Caiemitte Procom 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Michael Farina Gunners 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Edward Pineda Entrepotvoda.com 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Rocco Polito Stoep Fc 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Mehdi Terki Entrepotvoda.com 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
tomas machado
5
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 tomas machado Fc Champa 5 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Mario Posteraro Gotham Fc 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mathieu Rodriguez Entrepotvoda.com 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Andrew Madruga Stoep Fc 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 J.F. Colin Hampstead 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Mikey Dias Stoep Fc 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Seandre Parenteau Procom 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Alex Oster Procom 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jose Rubio Entrepotvoda.com 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Steve Nobile Stoep Fc 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Sat 24-Nov-2018 12:00:00 Gotham Fc - VS - Montreal United 2 2
Sat 24-Nov-2018 13:00:00 Stoep Fc - VS - Procom 3
Sat 24-Nov-2018 14:00:00 Fc Champa - VS - Entrepotvoda.com 3
Sat 24-Nov-2018 15:00:00 Hampstead - VS - Gunners 3
WEEK 5
Sat 01-Dec-2018 12:00:00 Stoep Fc - VS - Montreal United 2 2
Sat 01-Dec-2018 13:00:00 Hampstead - VS - Entrepotvoda.com 3
Sat 01-Dec-2018 14:00:00 Procom - VS - Gunners 3
Sat 01-Dec-2018 15:00:00 Gotham Fc - VS - Fc Champa 3
WEEK 6
Sat 08-Dec-2018 12:00:00 Gunners - VS - Entrepotvoda.com 2
Sat 08-Dec-2018 13:00:00 Stoep Fc - VS - Fc Champa 3
Sat 08-Dec-2018 14:00:00 Hampstead - VS - Gotham Fc 3
Sat 08-Dec-2018 15:00:00 Montreal United 2 - VS - Procom 3
WEEK 7
Sat 15-Dec-2018 12:00:00 Stoep Fc - VS - Hampstead 2
Sat 15-Dec-2018 13:00:00 Procom - VS - Entrepotvoda.com 3
Sat 15-Dec-2018 14:00:00 Montreal United 2 - VS - Fc Champa 3
Sat 15-Dec-2018 15:00:00 Gunners - VS - Gotham Fc 3
WEEK 8
Sat 22-Dec-2018 12:00:00 Stoep Fc - VS - Gunners 2
Sat 22-Dec-2018 13:00:00 Hampstead - VS - Montreal United 2 3
Sat 22-Dec-2018 14:00:00 Fc Champa - VS - Procom 3
Sat 22-Dec-2018 15:00:00 Gotham Fc - VS - Entrepotvoda.com 3
WEEK 9
Sat 05-Jan-2019 12:00:00 Gunners - VS - Montreal United 2 2
Sat 05-Jan-2019 13:00:00 Stoep Fc - VS - Entrepotvoda.com 3
Sat 05-Jan-2019 14:00:00 Hampstead - VS - Fc Champa 3
Sat 05-Jan-2019 15:00:00 Gotham Fc - VS - Procom 3
WEEK 10
Sat 12-Jan-2019 12:00:00 Hampstead - VS - Procom 2
Sat 12-Jan-2019 13:00:00 Stoep Fc - VS - Gotham Fc 3
Sat 12-Jan-2019 14:00:00 Montreal United 2 - VS - Entrepotvoda.com 3
Sat 12-Jan-2019 15:00:00 Gunners - VS - Fc Champa 3
WEEK 11
Sat 02-Feb-2019 12:00:00 Procom - VS - Stoep Fc 2
Sat 02-Feb-2019 13:00:00 Gunners - VS - Hampstead 3
Sat 02-Feb-2019 14:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com - VS - Fc Champa 3
Sat 02-Feb-2019 15:00:00 Montreal United 2 - VS - Gotham Fc 3
WEEK 12
Sat 09-Feb-2019 12:00:00 Montreal United 2 - VS - Stoep Fc 2
Sat 09-Feb-2019 13:00:00 Fc Champa - VS - Gotham Fc 3
Sat 09-Feb-2019 14:00:00 Gunners - VS - Procom 3
Sat 09-Feb-2019 15:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com - VS - Hampstead 3
WEEK 13
Sat 16-Feb-2019 12:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com - VS - Gunners 2
Sat 16-Feb-2019 13:00:00 Fc Champa - VS - Stoep Fc 3
Sat 16-Feb-2019 14:00:00 Gotham Fc - VS - Hampstead 3
Sat 16-Feb-2019 15:00:00 Procom - VS - Montreal United 2 3
WEEK 14
Sat 23-Feb-2019 12:00:00 Hampstead - VS - Stoep Fc 2
Sat 23-Feb-2019 13:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com - VS - Procom 3
Sat 23-Feb-2019 14:00:00 Fc Champa - VS - Montreal United 2 3
Sat 23-Feb-2019 15:00:00 Gotham Fc - VS - Gunners 3
WEEK 15
Sat 02-Mar-2019 12:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 02-Mar-2019 13:00:00 - VS - 3
Sat 02-Mar-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 3
Sat 02-Mar-2019 15:00:00 - VS - 3
WEEK 16
Sat 09-Mar-2019 12:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 09-Mar-2019 13:00:00 - VS - 3
Sat 09-Mar-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 3
Sat 09-Mar-2019 15:00:00 - VS - 3
WEEK 17
Sat 16-Mar-2019 12:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 16-Mar-2019 13:00:00 - VS - 3
Sat 16-Mar-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 3
Sat 16-Mar-2019 15:00:00 - VS - 3
WEEK 18
Sat 23-Mar-2019 12:00:00 - VS - 2
Sat 23-Mar-2019 13:00:00 - VS - 3
Sat 23-Mar-2019 14:00:00 - VS - 3
Sat 23-Mar-2019 15:00:00 - VS - 3
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Sat 17-Nov-2018 12:00:00 Procom 2 - 5 Hampstead 2
Sat 17-Nov-2018 13:00:00 Gotham Fc 1 - 6 Stoep Fc 3
Sat 17-Nov-2018 14:00:00 Fc Champa 6 - 2 Gunners 3
Sat 17-Nov-2018 15:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 3 - 5 Montreal United 2 3
WEEK 2
Sat 10-Nov-2018 12:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 3 - 4 Stoep Fc 2
Sat 10-Nov-2018 13:00:00 Montreal United 2 2 - 2 Gunners 3
Sat 10-Nov-2018 14:00:00 Gotham Fc 9 - 4 Procom 3
Sat 10-Nov-2018 15:00:00 Fc Champa 7 - 3 Hampstead 3
WEEK 1
Sat 03-Nov-2018 12:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 4 - 6 Gotham Fc 2
Sat 03-Nov-2018 13:00:00 Gunners 3 - 3 Stoep Fc 3
Sat 03-Nov-2018 14:00:00 Procom 4 - 4 Fc Champa 3
Sat 03-Nov-2018 15:00:00 Montreal United 2 0 - 3 Hampstead 3