Hommes Intérieur (Dimanche) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Eqip 2 2 0 0 11 3 8 6 1 0
2 Plateau City 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0 0
3 West-Island United 2 2 0 0 7 4 3 6 0 0
4 Pyramids Fc 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 3 0 0
5 Fiverivers Fc 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3 1 0
6 Lupo Fc 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 2 1
7 Atletico Champa Nightclub 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3 3 0
8 Pouteam 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
9 Lachine Demons U18 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1 1 0
10 Golden Age Fc 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1 1 0
11 Devils United 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0 2 0
12 White Sureños 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Roderick Hassani
5
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Roderick Hassani Eqip 5 2 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Samir Chebbo Eqip 5 4 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Marc lianos West-Island United 4 3 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Davis Guay Plateau City 3 2 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Edson Reyes West-Island United 3 2 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Abdoul Camy Fiverivers Fc 3 1 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ashir Zamio Fiverivers Fc 3 2 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Zach Macklovitch Plateau City 3 2 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Mohamed Zahran Pyramids Fc 3 1 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Mohamed Sami Ghecham Lachine Demons U18 2 2 0 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Samir Chebbo
4
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Samir Chebbo Eqip 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Marc lianos West-Island United 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Mohamed Sami Ghecham Lachine Demons U18 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Dahha Moulay Eqip 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Davis Guay Plateau City 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Edson Reyes West-Island United 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Roderick Hassani Eqip 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Ashir Zamio Fiverivers Fc 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Tommy Saysourinho Atletico Champa Nightclub 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Felix Vinci Devils United 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Roderick Hassani
3
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Roderick Hassani Eqip 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Paul Aubry Atletico Champa Nightclub 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Abdoul Camy Fiverivers Fc 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jay Primack Plateau City 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Alex lianos West-Island United 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Mohamed Zahran Pyramids Fc 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Philipe Plamondon Eqip 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Nick Valois Plateau City 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Conrad Adasceicaid Golden Age Fc 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Pascal Kropf Golden Age Fc 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Anthony Parissi Lupo Fc 1 2018-11-11 4
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Sun 25-Nov-2018 15:00:00 West-Island United - VS - Pouteam D2
Sun 25-Nov-2018 15:00:00 Fiverivers Fc - VS - Lachine Demons U18 D3
Sun 25-Nov-2018 16:00:00 Pyramids Fc - VS - Devils United D2
Sun 25-Nov-2018 16:00:00 Eqip - VS - Atletico Champa Nightclub D3
Sun 25-Nov-2018 17:00:00 Golden Age Fc - VS - Plateau City D2
Sun 25-Nov-2018 17:00:00 White Sureños - VS - Lupo Fc D3
WEEK 5
Sun 02-Dec-2018 15:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - Pyramids Fc D3
Sun 02-Dec-2018 15:00:00 Devils United - VS - Golden Age Fc D2
Sun 02-Dec-2018 16:00:00 Plateau City - VS - Atletico Champa Nightclub D2
Sun 02-Dec-2018 16:00:00 Lachine Demons U18 - VS - White Sureños D3
Sun 02-Dec-2018 17:00:00 West-Island United - VS - Fiverivers Fc D3
Sun 02-Dec-2018 17:00:00 Pouteam - VS - Eqip D2
WEEK 6
Sun 09-Dec-2018 15:00:00 White Sureños - VS - West-Island United D3
Sun 09-Dec-2018 15:00:00 Atletico Champa Nightclub - VS - Devils United D2
Sun 09-Dec-2018 16:00:00 Golden Age Fc - VS - Lupo Fc D2
Sun 09-Dec-2018 16:00:00 Fiverivers Fc - VS - Pouteam D3
Sun 09-Dec-2018 17:00:00 Eqip - VS - Plateau City D3
Sun 09-Dec-2018 17:00:00 Pyramids Fc - VS - Lachine Demons U18 D2
WEEK 7
Sun 16-Dec-2018 15:00:00 Devils United - VS - Eqip D3
Sun 16-Dec-2018 15:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - Atletico Champa Nightclub D2
Sun 16-Dec-2018 16:00:00 Plateau City - VS - Pouteam D2
Sun 16-Dec-2018 16:00:00 West-Island United - VS - Pyramids Fc D3
Sun 16-Dec-2018 17:00:00 Lachine Demons U18 - VS - Golden Age Fc D3
Sun 16-Dec-2018 17:00:00 Fiverivers Fc - VS - White Sureños D2
WEEK 8
Sun 23-Dec-2018 15:00:00 Pouteam - VS - White Sureños D3
Sun 23-Dec-2018 15:00:00 Golden Age Fc - VS - West-Island United D2
Sun 23-Dec-2018 16:00:00 Atletico Champa Nightclub - VS - Lachine Demons U18 D2
Sun 23-Dec-2018 16:00:00 Plateau City - VS - Devils United D3
Sun 23-Dec-2018 17:00:00 Eqip - VS - Lupo Fc D3
Sun 23-Dec-2018 17:00:00 Pyramids Fc - VS - Fiverivers Fc D2
WEEK 9
Sun 06-Jan-2019 15:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - Plateau City D3
Sun 06-Jan-2019 15:00:00 Fiverivers Fc - VS - Golden Age Fc D2
Sun 06-Jan-2019 16:00:00 Lachine Demons U18 - VS - Eqip D2
Sun 06-Jan-2019 16:00:00 White Sureños - VS - Pyramids Fc D3
Sun 06-Jan-2019 17:00:00 West-Island United - VS - Atletico Champa Nightclub D3
Sun 06-Jan-2019 17:00:00 Devils United - VS - Pouteam D2
WEEK 10
Sun 13-Jan-2019 15:00:00 Plateau City - VS - Lachine Demons U18 D3
Sun 13-Jan-2019 15:00:00 Pouteam - VS - Pyramids Fc D2
Sun 13-Jan-2019 16:00:00 Atletico Champa Nightclub - VS - Fiverivers Fc D2
Sun 13-Jan-2019 16:00:00 Golden Age Fc - VS - White Sureños D3
Sun 13-Jan-2019 17:00:00 Devils United - VS - Lupo Fc D3
Sun 13-Jan-2019 17:00:00 Eqip - VS - West-Island United D2
WEEK 11
Sun 03-Feb-2019 15:00:00 Fiverivers Fc - VS - Eqip D3
Sun 03-Feb-2019 15:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - Pouteam D2
Sun 03-Feb-2019 16:00:00 Pyramids Fc - VS - Golden Age Fc D2
Sun 03-Feb-2019 16:00:00 Lachine Demons U18 - VS - Devils United D3
Sun 03-Feb-2019 17:00:00 White Sureños - VS - Atletico Champa Nightclub D3
Sun 03-Feb-2019 17:00:00 West-Island United - VS - Plateau City D2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Sun 18-Nov-2018 15:00:00 Pouteam - VS - Atletico Champa Nightclub D2
Sun 18-Nov-2018 15:00:00 Lachine Demons U18 - VS - West-Island United D3
Sun 18-Nov-2018 16:00:00 Plateau City - VS - Pyramids Fc D3
Sun 18-Nov-2018 16:00:00 Lupo Fc - VS - Fiverivers Fc D2
Sun 18-Nov-2018 17:00:00 Devils United - VS - White Sureños D3
Sun 18-Nov-2018 17:00:00 Golden Age Fc - VS - Eqip D2
WEEK 2
Sun 11-Nov-2018 15:00:00 White Sureños 0 - 5 Plateau City D2
Sun 11-Nov-2018 15:00:00 Eqip 6 - 1 Pyramids Fc D3
Sun 11-Nov-2018 16:00:00 Atletico Champa Nightclub 3 - 1 Golden Age Fc D3
Sun 11-Nov-2018 16:00:00 West-Island United 2 - 1 Lupo Fc D2
Sun 11-Nov-2018 17:00:00 Lachine Demons U18 1 - 1 Pouteam D2
Sun 11-Nov-2018 17:00:00 Fiverivers Fc 3 - 1 Devils United D3
WEEK 1
Sun 04-Nov-2018 15:00:00 Lupo Fc 2 - 1 Lachine Demons U18 D3
Sun 04-Nov-2018 15:00:00 Devils United 3 - 5 West-Island United D2
Sun 04-Nov-2018 16:00:00 Plateau City 2 - 1 Fiverivers Fc D3
Sun 04-Nov-2018 16:00:00 White Sureños 2 - 5 Eqip D2
Sun 04-Nov-2018 17:00:00 Pouteam 1 - 1 Golden Age Fc D3
Sun 04-Nov-2018 17:00:00 Pyramids Fc 2 - 1 Atletico Champa Nightclub D2