Hommes Intérieur (Jeudi) - Division 1 par Diadora

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE 11 9 0 2 65 29 36 27 11 0
2 Texas Rangers 10 8 0 2 58 27 31 24 11 2
3 Galerie Ima 10 7 0 3 68 27 41 21 5 1
4 The Blazing Stars 11 6 1 4 57 37 20 19 8 0
5 Gros Coyos 10 6 0 4 53 48 5 18 10 0
6 Arlans Fc 10 5 1 4 58 37 21 16 10 0
7 Trakia 11 5 0 6 44 65 -21 15 6 1
8 Romania 11 4 0 7 47 51 -4 12 7 3
9 Bandjos Fc 1 11 1 0 10 31 72 -41 3 4 0
10 NTM 9 0 0 9 5 93 -88 0 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Paymon Kabiri
31
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Paymon Kabiri Galerie Ima 31 19 12 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Yannick Rome-gosselin Gros Coyos 21 14 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Zoumana Bamba The Blazing Stars 17 16 1 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Malick Ndiaye Texas Rangers 15 4 11 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Serguei Aroutiunian Arlans Fc 15 7 8 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Maximilian Jankowski Galerie Ima 15 8 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Frederic Lajoie-Gravelle Galerie Ima 14 10 4 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Alex Doros Romania 14 7 7 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 William Parizeau ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE 13 8 5 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Ramtin Maherpour Trakia 12 7 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Paymon Kabiri
19
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Paymon Kabiri Galerie Ima 19 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Zoumana Bamba The Blazing Stars 16 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Yannick Rome-gosselin Gros Coyos 14 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Frederic Lajoie-Gravelle Galerie Ima 10 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Benny Yates Texas Rangers 9 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Nathanael Valentin ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE 9 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Loic Kwemi Romania 8 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Maximilian Jankowski Galerie Ima 8 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Axel Robert Arlans Fc 8 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Francois Eid Gros Coyos 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Paymon Kabiri
12
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Paymon Kabiri Galerie Ima 12 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Malick Ndiaye Texas Rangers 11 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Serguei Aroutiunian Arlans Fc 8 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Yannick Rome-gosselin Gros Coyos 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Alex Doros Romania 7 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Maximilian Jankowski Galerie Ima 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Saad Chaouki ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE 6 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Pier-olivier Lafontant ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE 6 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Amos Kalonga Ndaye ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE 6 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Ramtin Maherpour Trakia 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Loic Kwemi Romania 2 2020-01-23 14
Andony Amarilla ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE 1 2020-01-23 13
Dan Campean Romania 3 2020-01-16 14
Simo Saboungi Trakia 2 2020-01-16 13
John Rockeem Texas Rangers 1 2020-01-09 11
Paymon Kabiri Galerie Ima 1 2020-01-02 10
Dan Campean Romania 1 2020-01-02 10
Benny Yates Texas Rangers 2 2020-01-02 11
Issac Bangoura Texas Rangers 1 2019-12-05 7
Nima Moazeni Galerie Ima 1 2019-12-05 7
Thierry Farias Romania 6 2019-11-28 11
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 12
Thu 30-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Bandjos Fc 1 - VS - Arlans Fc D1
Thu 30-Jan-2020 21:00:00 The Blazing Stars - VS - Romania D1
Thu 30-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Texas Rangers - VS - Trakia D1
Thu 30-Jan-2020 23:00:00 Gros Coyos - VS - Galerie Ima D1
WEEK 13
Thu 06-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Galerie Ima - VS - The Blazing Stars D1
Thu 06-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Gros Coyos - VS - Bandjos Fc 1 D1
Thu 06-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Trakia - VS - ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE D1
Thu 06-Feb-2020 23:00:00 Arlans Fc - VS - Romania D1
WEEK 14
Thu 13-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Bandjos Fc 1 - VS - ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE D1
Thu 13-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Texas Rangers - VS - Romania D1
Thu 13-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Gros Coyos - VS - Arlans Fc D1
Thu 13-Feb-2020 23:00:00 Galerie Ima - VS - Trakia D1
WEEK 15
Thu 20-Feb-2020 20:00:00 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE - VS - Arlans Fc D1
Thu 20-Feb-2020 21:00:00 The Blazing Stars - VS - Trakia D1
Thu 20-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Bandjos Fc 1 - VS - Galerie Ima D1
Thu 20-Feb-2020 23:00:00 Texas Rangers - VS - Gros Coyos D1
WEEK 16
Thu 27-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Galerie Ima - VS - Romania D1
Thu 27-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Texas Rangers - VS - The Blazing Stars D1
Thu 27-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Gros Coyos - VS - ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE D1
Thu 27-Feb-2020 23:00:00 Trakia - VS - Arlans Fc D1
WEEK 17
Thu 05-Mar-2020 20:00:00 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE - VS - Texas Rangers D1
Thu 05-Mar-2020 21:00:00 Romania - VS - Gros Coyos D1
Thu 05-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Arlans Fc - VS - Galerie Ima D1
Thu 05-Mar-2020 23:00:00 The Blazing Stars - VS - Bandjos Fc 1 D1
WEEK 18
Thu 12-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Trakia - VS - Gros Coyos D1
Thu 12-Mar-2020 21:00:00 Arlans Fc - VS - Texas Rangers D1
Thu 12-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Romania - VS - Bandjos Fc 1 D1
Thu 12-Mar-2020 23:00:00 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE - VS - The Blazing Stars D1
WEEK 19
Thu 19-Mar-2020 20:00:00 - VS - D1
Thu 19-Mar-2020 21:00:00 - VS - D1
Thu 19-Mar-2020 22:00:00 - VS - D1
Thu 19-Mar-2020 23:00:00 - VS - D1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 11
Thu 23-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Romania 3 - 7 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE D1
Thu 23-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Galerie Ima - VS - Texas Rangers D1
Thu 23-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Trakia 5 - 1 Bandjos Fc 1 D1
Thu 23-Jan-2020 23:00:00 Arlans Fc 3 - 8 The Blazing Stars D1
WEEK 10
Thu 16-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Romania 3 - 4 Trakia D1
Thu 16-Jan-2020 21:00:00 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE 6 - 4 Galerie Ima D1
Thu 16-Jan-2020 22:00:00 The Blazing Stars 3 - 4 Gros Coyos D1
Thu 16-Jan-2020 23:00:00 Bandjos Fc 1 0 - 6 Texas Rangers D1
WEEK 9
Thu 09-Jan-2020 19:00:00 NTM 0 - 10 Galerie Ima D1
Thu 09-Jan-2020 20:00:00 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE 7 - 2 The Blazing Stars D1
Thu 09-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Trakia 5 - 8 Gros Coyos D1
Thu 09-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Arlans Fc 2 - 3 Texas Rangers D1
Thu 09-Jan-2020 23:00:00 Romania 6 - 2 Bandjos Fc 1 D1
WEEK 8
Thu 02-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Trakia 10 - 0 NTM D1
Thu 02-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Romania 2 - 4 Gros Coyos D1
Thu 02-Jan-2020 21:00:00 The Blazing Stars 5 - 0 Bandjos Fc 1 D1
Thu 02-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Arlans Fc 6 - 4 Galerie Ima D1
Thu 02-Jan-2020 23:00:00 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE 5 - 2 Texas Rangers D1
WEEK 7
Thu 19-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Trakia 4 - 10 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 19-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Galerie Ima 8 - 1 Romania D1
Thu 19-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Texas Rangers 5 - 6 The Blazing Stars D1
Thu 19-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Gros Coyos 3 - 4 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE D1
Thu 19-Dec-2019 23:00:00 NTM 0 - 10 Bandjos Fc 1 D1
WEEK 6
Thu 12-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Texas Rangers 8 - 2 Gros Coyos D1
Thu 12-Dec-2019 20:00:00 The Blazing Stars 7 - 8 Trakia D1
Thu 12-Dec-2019 21:00:00 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE 4 - 2 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 12-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Bandjos Fc 1 1 - 11 Galerie Ima D1
Thu 12-Dec-2019 23:00:00 Romania 10 - 0 NTM D1
WEEK 5
Thu 05-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Bandjos Fc 1 3 - 11 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE D1
Thu 05-Dec-2019 20:00:00 The Blazing Stars 10 - 0 NTM D1
Thu 05-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Gros Coyos 6 - 4 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 05-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Texas Rangers 5 - 4 Romania D1
Thu 05-Dec-2019 23:00:00 Galerie Ima 10 - 0 Trakia D1
WEEK 4
Thu 28-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Galerie Ima 4 - 3 The Blazing Stars D1
Thu 28-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Gros Coyos 10 - 5 Bandjos Fc 1 D1
Thu 28-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Texas Rangers 11 - 1 NTM D1
Thu 28-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Trakia 0 - 7 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE D1
Thu 28-Nov-2019 23:00:00 Arlans Fc 12 - 2 Romania D1
WEEK 3
Thu 21-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Gros Coyos 1 - 8 Galerie Ima D1
Thu 21-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Bandjos Fc 1 3 - 6 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 21-Nov-2019 21:00:00 NTM 1 - 9 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE D1
Thu 21-Nov-2019 22:00:00 The Blazing Stars 4 - 1 Romania D1
Thu 21-Nov-2019 23:00:00 Texas Rangers 5 - 0 Trakia D1
WEEK 2
Thu 14-Nov-2019 19:00:00 NTM 3 - 13 Gros Coyos D1
Thu 14-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Galerie Ima 5 - 6 Texas Rangers D1
Thu 14-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Trakia 5 - 4 Bandjos Fc 1 D1
Thu 14-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Arlans Fc 3 - 3 The Blazing Stars D1
Thu 14-Nov-2019 23:00:00 Romania 5 - 2 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE D1
WEEK 1
Thu 07-Nov-2019 19:00:00 NTM 0 - 10 Arlans Fc D1
Thu 07-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Bandjos Fc 1 2 - 7 Texas Rangers D1
Thu 07-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Romania 10 - 3 Trakia D1
Thu 07-Nov-2019 22:00:00 ACADÉMIE ÉLITE D'AMÉRIQUE 3 - 4 Galerie Ima D1
Thu 07-Nov-2019 23:00:00 The Blazing Stars 6 - 2 Gros Coyos D1