Hommes Intérieur (Jeudi) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Strikers Unltd. 10 9 1 0 69 22 47 28 4 0
2 L'oreal Fc 10 9 1 0 59 26 33 28 5 0
3 Fc-32 Old Timers 11 8 0 3 45 38 7 24 6 0
4 Old Codgers Fc 10 7 1 2 49 32 17 22 5 0
5 AS Dynamo 11 5 2 4 41 33 8 17 6 0
6 Jc's Angels 10 5 2 3 42 22 20 17 11 1
7 South Side Fc 10 4 0 6 36 31 5 12 3 0
8 Montréal United Fc 10 3 1 6 18 43 -25 10 9 0
9 SSC Bomber 10 3 0 7 34 38 -4 9 6 0
10 Bandjos Fc 3 10 2 3 5 28 49 -21 9 3 0
11 Ringleaders 10 2 2 6 33 43 -10 8 10 0
12 Burgundy Lion 10 1 1 8 23 53 -30 4 4 0
13 Nouvlr 10 1 0 9 23 70 -47 3 0 1
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Luiz de Geroni
28
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Luiz de Geroni L'oreal Fc 28 16 12 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Samir Sabar Strikers Unltd. 23 12 11 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Joshua Hudson Old Codgers Fc 21 14 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Ilies El Moumen Strikers Unltd. 21 15 6 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Reou Mergui Old Codgers Fc 21 12 9 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Amit Rahamim AS Dynamo 20 13 7 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Yanis Hamiche Ringleaders 19 11 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Carlo Spano Jc's Angels 18 11 7 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Rami Hedfi Strikers Unltd. 18 11 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Michael Le Coadou L'oreal Fc 14 6 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Luiz de Geroni
16
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Luiz de Geroni L'oreal Fc 16 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ilies El Moumen Strikers Unltd. 15 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Joshua Hudson Old Codgers Fc 14 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Amit Rahamim AS Dynamo 13 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Samir Sabar Strikers Unltd. 12 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Diogo Filipe Rodrigues Jc's Angels 12 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Reou Mergui Old Codgers Fc 12 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Carlo Spano Jc's Angels 11 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Rami Hedfi Strikers Unltd. 11 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Nicolas Tannous L'oreal Fc 11 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Luiz de Geroni
12
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Luiz de Geroni L'oreal Fc 12 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Samir Sabar Strikers Unltd. 11 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Reou Mergui Old Codgers Fc 9 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Michael Le Coadou L'oreal Fc 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Avraham Israel Strikers Unltd. 8 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Yanis Hamiche Ringleaders 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Joshua Hudson Old Codgers Fc 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Carlo Spano Jc's Angels 7 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Rami Hedfi Strikers Unltd. 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Amit Rahamim AS Dynamo 7 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Fadel Gebara Montréal United Fc 1 2020-01-16 12
Mathieu Yala Nouvlr 1 2019-12-19 9
Aureliew Chukurian Montréal United Fc 1 2019-12-12 8
Matthew Rosati Jc's Angels 2 2019-12-05 8
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 12
Thu 30-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Burgundy Lion - VS - Old Codgers Fc D3
Thu 30-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Montréal United Fc - VS - Ringleaders D3
Thu 30-Jan-2020 21:00:00 L'oreal Fc - VS - Strikers Unltd. D3
Thu 30-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Nouvlr - VS - South Side Fc D3
Thu 30-Jan-2020 23:00:00 SSC Bomber - VS - Bandjos Fc 3 D3
Fri 31-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers - VS - Jc's Angels 2
WEEK 13
Thu 06-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Montréal United Fc - VS - AS Dynamo D3
Thu 06-Feb-2020 20:00:00 L'oreal Fc - VS - Old Codgers Fc D3
Thu 06-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Nouvlr - VS - Ringleaders D3
Thu 06-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Burgundy Lion - VS - Jc's Angels D3
Thu 06-Feb-2020 23:00:00 Bandjos Fc 3 - VS - South Side Fc D3
Fri 07-Feb-2020 22:00:00 SSC Bomber - VS - Strikers Unltd. 2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 11
Fri 24-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 1 - 10 Strikers Unltd. 2
Thu 23-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 4 South Side Fc D3
Thu 23-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 6 - 3 Bandjos Fc 3 D3
Thu 23-Jan-2020 21:00:00 AS Dynamo 5 - 3 SSC Bomber D3
Thu 23-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Jc's Angels 10 - 0 Nouvlr D3
Thu 23-Jan-2020 23:00:00 Burgundy Lion 2 - 4 Montréal United Fc D3
WEEK 10
Fri 17-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 3 - 2 Bandjos Fc 3 2
Thu 16-Jan-2020 19:00:00 South Side Fc 2 - 0 SSC Bomber D3
Thu 16-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 6 - 4 Nouvlr D3
Thu 16-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 4 L'oreal Fc D3
Thu 16-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 6 - 0 Montréal United Fc D3
Thu 16-Jan-2020 23:00:00 AS Dynamo 3 - 2 Burgundy Lion D3
WEEK 9
Fri 10-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 4 - 2 Burgundy Lion 2
Thu 09-Jan-2020 19:00:00 L'oreal Fc 1 - 1 Jc's Angels D3
Thu 09-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Nouvlr 0 - 9 AS Dynamo D3
Thu 09-Jan-2020 21:00:00 SSC Bomber 6 - 7 Old Codgers Fc D3
Thu 09-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Bandjos Fc 3 6 - 5 Ringleaders D3
Thu 09-Jan-2020 23:00:00 South Side Fc 4 - 6 Strikers Unltd. D3
WEEK 8
Fri 03-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 6 - 3 Ringleaders 2
Thu 02-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 3 - 6 Strikers Unltd. D3
Thu 02-Jan-2020 20:00:00 AS Dynamo 0 - 5 South Side Fc D3
Thu 02-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Jc's Angels 3 - 3 Bandjos Fc 3 D3
Thu 02-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Burgundy Lion 5 - 0 Nouvlr D3
Thu 02-Jan-2020 23:00:00 Montréal United Fc 0 - 10 L'oreal Fc D3
WEEK 7
Fri 20-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 5 - 1 South Side Fc 2
Thu 19-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 11 - 1 Bandjos Fc 3 D3
Thu 19-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders 5 - 3 SSC Bomber D3
Thu 19-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 6 - 2 Nouvlr D3
Thu 19-Dec-2019 22:00:00 AS Dynamo 2 - 3 L'oreal Fc D3
Thu 19-Dec-2019 23:00:00 Jc's Angels 5 - 2 Montréal United Fc D3
WEEK 6
Fri 13-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 8 - 4 Nouvlr 2
Thu 12-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Old Codgers Fc 7 - 2 AS Dynamo D3
Thu 12-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Bandjos Fc 3 2 - 2 Montréal United Fc D3
Thu 12-Dec-2019 21:00:00 South Side Fc 10 - 0 Burgundy Lion D3
Thu 12-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 9 Jc's Angels D3
Thu 12-Dec-2019 23:00:00 SSC Bomber 2 - 6 L'oreal Fc D3
WEEK 5
Fri 06-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 5 - 2 SSC Bomber 2
Thu 05-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Bandjos Fc 3 6 - 3 Nouvlr D3
Thu 05-Dec-2019 20:00:00 South Side Fc 6 - 7 L'oreal Fc D3
Thu 05-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 10 - 0 Montréal United Fc D3
Thu 05-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Ringleaders 8 - 1 Burgundy Lion D3
Thu 05-Dec-2019 23:00:00 AS Dynamo 4 - 1 Jc's Angels D3
WEEK 4
Fri 29-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 3 - 2 Montréal United Fc 2
Thu 28-Nov-2019 19:00:00 L'oreal Fc 8 - 4 Burgundy Lion D3
Thu 28-Nov-2019 20:00:00 SSC Bomber 3 - 2 Jc's Angels D3
Thu 28-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Bandjos Fc 3 0 - 8 AS Dynamo D3
Thu 28-Nov-2019 22:00:00 South Side Fc 3 - 6 Old Codgers Fc D3
Thu 28-Nov-2019 23:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 5 - 3 Ringleaders D3
WEEK 3
Fri 22-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 6 - 2 AS Dynamo 2
Thu 21-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Jc's Angels 7 - 3 Old Codgers Fc D3
Thu 21-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Burgundy Lion 2 - 8 Strikers Unltd. D3
Thu 21-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Montréal United Fc 2 - 0 South Side Fc D3
Thu 21-Nov-2019 22:00:00 L'oreal Fc 5 - 2 Bandjos Fc 3 D3
Thu 21-Nov-2019 23:00:00 Nouvlr 1 - 9 SSC Bomber D3
WEEK 2
Fri 15-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 1 - 3 Old Codgers Fc 2
Thu 14-Nov-2019 19:00:00 AS Dynamo 3 - 3 Ringleaders D3
Thu 14-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Jc's Angels 1 - 4 Strikers Unltd. D3
Thu 14-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Bandjos Fc 3 3 - 3 Burgundy Lion D3
Thu 14-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Montréal United Fc 3 - 1 SSC Bomber D3
Thu 14-Nov-2019 23:00:00 L'oreal Fc 8 - 5 Nouvlr D3
WEEK 1
Fri 08-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Fc-32 Old Timers 3 - 7 L'oreal Fc 2
Thu 07-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Nouvlr 4 - 3 Montréal United Fc D3
Thu 07-Nov-2019 20:00:00 SSC Bomber 5 - 2 Burgundy Lion D3
Thu 07-Nov-2019 21:00:00 South Side Fc 1 - 3 Jc's Angels D3
Thu 07-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Strikers Unltd. 3 - 3 AS Dynamo D3
Thu 07-Nov-2019 23:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 2 Old Codgers Fc D3