Mixte Intérieur - Récréatif (Dimanche)

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Fc I.a.i 9 9 0 0 45 14 31 27 4 0
2 Blue Steel 8 7 0 1 48 14 34 21 2 0
3 Wyld Stallions 9 6 0 3 38 19 19 18 0 0
4 Burnley Fc 2 9 5 0 4 33 30 3 15 6 0
5 Orange Crush 9 2 0 7 15 34 -19 6 5 1
6 Fighting Flamingos 9 1 0 8 18 53 -35 3 0 0
7 Bd Energy 7 0 0 7 7 40 -33 0 2 1
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Vincent Sellito
28
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Vincent Sellito Blue Steel 28 20 8 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Patrice Magnan Blue Steel 19 12 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Kevin Ponte Fc I.a.i 14 8 6 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jonny Hird Fighting Flamingos 13 9 4 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Jonathan Elkin Wyld Stallions 11 8 3 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Anthony Messina Wyld Stallions 11 7 4 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Manikel Hadoichi Fc I.a.i 9 5 4 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 John Ghazo Fc I.a.i 9 4 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Tim Von Roretz Wyld Stallions 8 6 2 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Danny Linhares Fc I.a.i 8 7 1 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Vincent Sellito
20
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Vincent Sellito Blue Steel 20 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Patrice Magnan Blue Steel 12 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Jonny Hird Fighting Flamingos 9 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jonathan Elkin Wyld Stallions 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Kevin Ponte Fc I.a.i 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Catherine Canci Fc I.a.i 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Anthony Messina Wyld Stallions 7 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Danny Linhares Fc I.a.i 7 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Tim Von Roretz Wyld Stallions 6 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Paul Schmieder Wyld Stallions 6 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Vincent Sellito
8
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Vincent Sellito Blue Steel 8 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Patrice Magnan Blue Steel 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Kevin Ponte Fc I.a.i 6 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 John Ghazo Fc I.a.i 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Samantha Maclean Wyld Stallions 4 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 David Marcotte Blue Steel 4 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jonny Hird Fighting Flamingos 4 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Anthony Messina Wyld Stallions 4 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Manikel Hadoichi Fc I.a.i 4 6 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Leah Tracey Burnley Fc 2 4 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Richard DelVecchio Orange Crush 1 2020-01-12 12
Frankie Mambro Bd Energy 8 2019-11-10 9
Alfie Vacchiano Orange Crush 2 2019-11-10 5
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 11
Sun 02-Feb-2020 18:00:00 Fighting Flamingos - VS - Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 02-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Wyld Stallions - VS - Blue Steel D2
Sun 02-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Orange Crush - VS - Bd Energy D2
WEEK 12
Sun 09-Feb-2020 18:00:00 Bd Energy - VS - Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 09-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 - VS - Orange Crush D2
Sun 09-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Blue Steel - VS - Fc I.a.i D2
WEEK 13
Sun 16-Feb-2020 18:00:00 Fighting Flamingos - VS - Blue Steel D2
Sun 16-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Fc I.a.i - VS - Bd Energy D2
Sun 16-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Wyld Stallions - VS - Burnley Fc 2 D2
WEEK 14
Sun 23-Feb-2020 18:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 - VS - Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 23-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Fighting Flamingos - VS - Orange Crush D2
Sun 23-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Bd Energy - VS - Blue Steel D2
WEEK 15
Sun 01-Mar-2020 18:00:00 Bd Energy - VS - Fighting Flamingos D2
Sun 01-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 - VS - Blue Steel D2
Sun 01-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Wyld Stallions - VS - Orange Crush D2
WEEK 16
Sun 08-Mar-2020 18:00:00 Fc I.a.i - VS - Orange Crush D2
Sun 08-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Fighting Flamingos - VS - Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 08-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Bd Energy - VS - Burnley Fc 2 D2
WEEK 17
Sun 15-Mar-2020 18:00:00 Orange Crush - VS - Blue Steel D2
Sun 15-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 - VS - Fighting Flamingos D2
Sun 15-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Wyld Stallions - VS - Fc I.a.i D2
WEEK 18
Sun 22-Mar-2020 18:00:00 Bd Energy - VS - Orange Crush D2
Sun 22-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Blue Steel - VS - Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 22-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Fighting Flamingos - VS - Fc I.a.i D2
WEEK 19
Sun 29-Mar-2020 18:00:00 Orange Crush - VS - Burnley Fc 2 D2
Sun 29-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Wyld Stallions - VS - Bd Energy D2
Sun 29-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Fc I.a.i - VS - Blue Steel D2
WEEK 20
Sun 05-Apr-2020 18:00:00 Blue Steel - VS - Fighting Flamingos D2
Sun 05-Apr-2020 19:00:00 Bd Energy - VS - Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 05-Apr-2020 20:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 - VS - Wyld Stallions D2
WEEK 21
Sun 19-Apr-2020 18:00:00 Orange Crush - VS - Fighting Flamingos D2
Sun 19-Apr-2020 19:00:00 Fc I.a.i - VS - Burnley Fc 2 D2
Sun 19-Apr-2020 20:00:00 Blue Steel - VS - Bd Energy D2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 10
Sun 12-Jan-2020 18:00:00 Fc I.a.i 3 - 0 Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 12-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 4 - 3 Fighting Flamingos D2
Sun 12-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Blue Steel 7 - 0 Orange Crush D2
WEEK 9
Sun 05-Jan-2020 18:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 2 - 10 Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 05-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Orange Crush 0 - 1 Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 05-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Bd Energy 2 - 7 Burnley Fc 2 D2
WEEK 8
Sun 22-Dec-2019 18:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 3 - 8 Blue Steel D2
Sun 22-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Wyld Stallions 4 - 2 Orange Crush D2
Sun 22-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 6 - 3 Bd Energy D2
WEEK 7
Sun 15-Dec-2019 18:00:00 Blue Steel 5 - 0 Bd Energy D2
Sun 15-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Orange Crush 3 - 2 Fighting Flamingos D2
Sun 15-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Fc I.a.i 3 - 2 Burnley Fc 2 D2
WEEK 6
Sun 08-Dec-2019 18:00:00 Bd Energy 0 - 7 Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 08-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 2 - 4 Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 08-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Blue Steel 6 - 0 Fighting Flamingos D2
WEEK 5
Sun 01-Dec-2019 18:00:00 Wyld Stallions 4 - 0 Bd Energy D2
Sun 01-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Fc I.a.i 6 - 5 Blue Steel D2
Sun 01-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Orange Crush 2 - 5 Burnley Fc 2 D2
WEEK 4
Sun 24-Nov-2019 18:00:00 Blue Steel 5 - 2 Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 24-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Bd Energy 1 - 5 Orange Crush D2
Sun 24-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Fc I.a.i 8 - 4 Fighting Flamingos D2
WEEK 3
Sun 17-Nov-2019 18:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 1 - 2 Burnley Fc 2 D2
Sun 17-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Wyld Stallions 2 - 4 Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 17-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Orange Crush 1 - 6 Blue Steel D2
WEEK 2
Sun 10-Nov-2019 18:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 6 - 1 Bd Energy D2
Sun 10-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Fc I.a.i 4 - 1 Orange Crush D2
Sun 10-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Wyld Stallions 8 - 0 Fighting Flamingos D2
WEEK 1
Sun 03-Nov-2019 18:00:00 Blue Steel 6 - 2 Burnley Fc 2 D2
Sun 03-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 0 - 9 Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 03-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Orange Crush 1 - 4 Wyld Stallions D2