Mixte Intérieur - Récréatif (Dimanche)

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Fc I.a.i 14 14 0 0 80 24 56 42 12 0
2 Blue Steel 13 11 0 2 79 27 52 33 3 0
3 Wyld Stallions 14 8 1 5 57 36 21 25 4 0
4 Burnley Fc 2 14 6 1 7 42 55 -13 19 7 0
5 Orange Crush 14 6 0 8 34 43 -9 18 7 2
6 Fighting Flamingos 14 2 0 12 23 81 -58 6 1 0
7 Bd Energy 13 0 0 13 16 65 -49 0 4 1
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Vincent Sellito
46
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Vincent Sellito Blue Steel 46 34 12 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Patrice Magnan Blue Steel 30 20 10 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Kevin Ponte Fc I.a.i 24 16 8 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Manikel Hadoichi Fc I.a.i 16 9 7 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Anthony Messina Wyld Stallions 15 10 5 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Jonathan Elkin Wyld Stallions 15 11 4 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jonny Hird Fighting Flamingos 14 9 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Ricardo Rego Fc I.a.i 13 6 7 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jessica Ferreria Fc I.a.i 13 7 6 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Paul Schmieder Wyld Stallions 12 8 4 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Vincent Sellito
34
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Vincent Sellito Blue Steel 34 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Patrice Magnan Blue Steel 20 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Kevin Ponte Fc I.a.i 16 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jonathan Elkin Wyld Stallions 11 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Anthony Messina Wyld Stallions 10 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Jonny Hird Fighting Flamingos 9 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Manikel Hadoichi Fc I.a.i 9 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Paul Schmieder Wyld Stallions 8 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Tim Von Roretz Wyld Stallions 8 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Catherine Canci Fc I.a.i 8 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Vincent Sellito
12
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Vincent Sellito Blue Steel 12 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Patrice Magnan Blue Steel 10 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Kevin Ponte Fc I.a.i 8 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Manikel Hadoichi Fc I.a.i 7 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ricardo Rego Fc I.a.i 7 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 David Marcotte Blue Steel 7 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jessica Ferreria Fc I.a.i 6 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Jonny Hird Fighting Flamingos 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 John Ghazo Fc I.a.i 5 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Anthony Messina Wyld Stallions 5 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Dan Montoli Burnley Fc 2 1 2020-02-23 16
Manikel Hadoichi Fc I.a.i 1 2020-02-16 15
Anthony Ricci Orange Crush 1 2020-02-09 14
Richard DelVecchio Orange Crush 1 2020-01-12 12
Frankie Mambro Bd Energy 8 2019-11-10 9
Alfie Vacchiano Orange Crush 2 2019-11-10 5
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Semi-finals
Sun 26-Apr-2020 18:00:00 - VS - 1
Sun 26-Apr-2020 19:00:00 - VS - 1
Final
Sun 03-May-2020 18:00:00 - VS - 1
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 21
Sun 19-Apr-2020 17:00:00 Blue Steel - VS - Bd Energy D3
Sun 19-Apr-2020 18:00:00 Orange Crush - VS - Fighting Flamingos D3
Sun 19-Apr-2020 19:00:00 Fc I.a.i - VS - Burnley Fc 2 D3
WEEK 20
Sun 05-Apr-2020 18:00:00 Blue Steel - VS - Fighting Flamingos D2
Sun 05-Apr-2020 19:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 - VS - Wyld Stallions D3
Sun 05-Apr-2020 19:00:00 Bd Energy - VS - Fc I.a.i D2
WEEK 19
Sun 29-Mar-2020 18:00:00 Orange Crush - VS - Burnley Fc 2 D2
Sun 29-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Fc I.a.i - VS - Blue Steel D3
Sun 29-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Wyld Stallions - VS - Bd Energy D2
WEEK 18
Sun 22-Mar-2020 18:00:00 Bd Energy - VS - Orange Crush D2
Sun 22-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Blue Steel - VS - Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 22-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Fighting Flamingos - VS - Fc I.a.i D2
WEEK 17
Sun 15-Mar-2020 18:00:00 Orange Crush - VS - Blue Steel D2
Sun 15-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 - VS - Fighting Flamingos D2
Sun 15-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Wyld Stallions - VS - Fc I.a.i D2
WEEK 16
Sun 08-Mar-2020 18:00:00 Fc I.a.i 4 - 0 Orange Crush D2
Sun 08-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 1 - 7 Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 08-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Bd Energy 0 - 1 Burnley Fc 2 D2
WEEK 15
Sun 01-Mar-2020 18:00:00 Bd Energy 1 - 2 Fighting Flamingos D2
Sun 01-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 1 - 6 Blue Steel D2
Sun 01-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Wyld Stallions 2 - 4 Orange Crush D2
WEEK 14
Sun 23-Feb-2020 18:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 1 - 10 Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 23-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 0 - 7 Orange Crush D2
Sun 23-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Bd Energy 3 - 9 Blue Steel D2
WEEK 13
Sun 16-Feb-2020 18:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 0 - 5 Blue Steel D2
Sun 16-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Fc I.a.i 8 - 3 Bd Energy D2
Sun 16-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Wyld Stallions 4 - 4 Burnley Fc 2 D2
WEEK 12
Sun 09-Feb-2020 18:00:00 Bd Energy 1 - 2 Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 09-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 2 - 5 Orange Crush D2
Sun 09-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Blue Steel 4 - 5 Fc I.a.i D2
WEEK 11
Sun 02-Feb-2020 18:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 2 - 8 Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 02-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Wyld Stallions 4 - 7 Blue Steel D2
Sun 02-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Orange Crush 3 - 1 Bd Energy D2
WEEK 10
Sun 12-Jan-2020 18:00:00 Fc I.a.i 3 - 0 Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 12-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 4 - 3 Fighting Flamingos D2
Sun 12-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Blue Steel 7 - 0 Orange Crush D2
WEEK 9
Sun 05-Jan-2020 18:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 2 - 10 Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 05-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Orange Crush 0 - 1 Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 05-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Bd Energy 2 - 7 Burnley Fc 2 D2
WEEK 8
Sun 22-Dec-2019 18:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 3 - 8 Blue Steel D2
Sun 22-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Wyld Stallions 4 - 2 Orange Crush D2
Sun 22-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 6 - 3 Bd Energy D2
WEEK 7
Sun 15-Dec-2019 18:00:00 Blue Steel 5 - 0 Bd Energy D2
Sun 15-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Orange Crush 3 - 2 Fighting Flamingos D2
Sun 15-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Fc I.a.i 3 - 2 Burnley Fc 2 D2
WEEK 6
Sun 08-Dec-2019 18:00:00 Bd Energy 0 - 7 Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 08-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 2 - 4 Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 08-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Blue Steel 6 - 0 Fighting Flamingos D2
WEEK 5
Sun 01-Dec-2019 18:00:00 Wyld Stallions 4 - 0 Bd Energy D2
Sun 01-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Fc I.a.i 6 - 5 Blue Steel D2
Sun 01-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Orange Crush 2 - 5 Burnley Fc 2 D2
WEEK 4
Sun 24-Nov-2019 18:00:00 Blue Steel 5 - 2 Wyld Stallions D2
Sun 24-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Bd Energy 1 - 5 Orange Crush D2
Sun 24-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Fc I.a.i 8 - 4 Fighting Flamingos D2
WEEK 3
Sun 17-Nov-2019 18:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 1 - 2 Burnley Fc 2 D2
Sun 17-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Wyld Stallions 2 - 4 Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 17-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Orange Crush 1 - 6 Blue Steel D2
WEEK 2
Sun 10-Nov-2019 18:00:00 Burnley Fc 2 6 - 1 Bd Energy D2
Sun 10-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Fc I.a.i 4 - 1 Orange Crush D2
Sun 10-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Wyld Stallions 8 - 0 Fighting Flamingos D2
WEEK 1
Sun 03-Nov-2019 18:00:00 Blue Steel 6 - 2 Burnley Fc 2 D2
Sun 03-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Fighting Flamingos 0 - 9 Fc I.a.i D2
Sun 03-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Orange Crush 1 - 4 Wyld Stallions D2