Hommes 40+ - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Romania 5 5 0 0 31 17 14 15 4 1
2 Transilvania 5 5 0 0 26 11 15 15 1 0
3 Catalogna 5 4 0 1 28 19 9 12 3 2
4 Andalous Fc 5 3 0 2 31 18 13 9 2 0
5 Phenix 5 2 0 3 21 24 -3 6 3 0
6 Ramz 5 1 0 4 9 23 -14 3 5 0
7 Beasty Boys 5 0 0 5 16 29 -13 0 3 0
8 Ac Vaudreuil 5 0 0 5 17 38 -21 0 2 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Ali El-Binni
18
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Ali El-Binni Andalous Fc 18 17 1 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Bruno Pinto Catalogna 12 7 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Cristian Ganea Romania 12 8 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Zahir Bibi Andalous Fc 10 2 8 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ellie Khoury Catalogna 8 3 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Mustapha Ikiwi Ac Vaudreuil 8 4 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Michel Nlend Transilvania 7 4 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Raynald Jean-Baptiste Phenix 7 6 1 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Ioannis Zevgolis Phenix 7 5 2 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Anghel Tiberiu Beasty Boys 7 3 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Ali El-Binni
17
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Ali El-Binni Andalous Fc 17 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Cristian Ganea Romania 8 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Bruno Pinto Catalogna 7 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Raynald Jean-Baptiste Phenix 6 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ovidiu Manceriu Beasty Boys 6 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Paul Farcas Transilvania 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ioannis Zevgolis Phenix 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Nacer Bouzid Andalous Fc 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Michel Nlend Transilvania 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Karim Belazzour Catalogna 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Zahir Bibi
8
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Zahir Bibi Andalous Fc 8 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Bruno Pinto Catalogna 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ellie Khoury Catalogna 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Cristian Ganea Romania 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Anghel Tiberiu Beasty Boys 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Mircea Turcu Transilvania 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Mustapha Ikiwi Ac Vaudreuil 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Abdellah Saifeddine Ac Vaudreuil 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Paul Jucan Romania 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Cristian Schuller Romania 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Laurentiu Badea Romania 1 2019-11-08 6
Sebastiano Hernan Catalogna 5 2019-11-01 9
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 6
Fri 22-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Ac Vaudreuil 1
Fri 22-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Romania - VS - Catalogna 2
Fri 22-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Andalous Fc - VS - Phenix 1
Fri 22-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Beasty Boys - VS - Ramz 1
WEEK 7
Fri 29-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Ramz - VS - Phenix 1
Fri 29-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Beasty Boys - VS - Ac Vaudreuil 2
Fri 29-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Romania 1
Fri 29-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Andalous Fc - VS - Catalogna 1
WEEK 8
Fri 06-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Romania - VS - Beasty Boys 1
Fri 06-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil - VS - Ramz 2
Fri 06-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Catalogna - VS - Phenix 1
Fri 06-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Andalous Fc 1
WEEK 9
Fri 13-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Phenix 2
Fri 13-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Ramz - VS - Catalogna 1
Fri 13-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Romania - VS - Ac Vaudreuil 1
Fri 13-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Andalous Fc - VS - Beasty Boys 1
WEEK 10
Fri 20-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Andalous Fc - VS - Ac Vaudreuil 1
Fri 20-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Catalogna 2
Fri 20-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Beasty Boys - VS - Phenix 1
Fri 20-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Romania - VS - Ramz 1
WEEK 11
Fri 03-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Andalous Fc - VS - Romania 2
Fri 03-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Phenix - VS - Ac Vaudreuil 1
Fri 03-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Ramz - VS - Transilvania 1
Fri 03-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Beasty Boys - VS - Catalogna 1
WEEK 12
Fri 10-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil - VS - Catalogna 2
Fri 10-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Beasty Boys - VS - Transilvania 1
Fri 10-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Andalous Fc - VS - Ramz 1
Fri 10-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Phenix - VS - Romania 1
WEEK 13
Fri 17-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Phenix - VS - Andalous Fc 1
Fri 17-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Ramz - VS - Beasty Boys 2
Fri 17-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Catalogna - VS - Romania 1
Fri 17-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil - VS - Transilvania 1
WEEK 14
Fri 24-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Catalogna - VS - Andalous Fc 2
Fri 24-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Romania - VS - Transilvania 1
Fri 24-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil - VS - Beasty Boys 1
Fri 24-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Phenix - VS - Ramz 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 5
Fri 15-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Romania 6 - 1 Phenix 2
Fri 15-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Ramz 1 - 8 Andalous Fc 1
Fri 15-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Transilvania 4 - 1 Beasty Boys 1
Fri 15-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Catalogna 11 - 6 Ac Vaudreuil 1
WEEK 4
Fri 08-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Catalogna 4 - 2 Beasty Boys 1
Fri 08-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Transilvania 5 - 1 Ramz 2
Fri 08-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil 2 - 7 Phenix 1
Fri 08-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Romania 6 - 4 Andalous Fc 1
WEEK 3
Fri 01-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Ramz 2 - 3 Romania 1
Fri 01-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Phenix 5 - 4 Beasty Boys 2
Fri 01-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil 1 - 6 Andalous Fc 1
Fri 01-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Catalogna 3 - 5 Transilvania 1
WEEK 2
Fri 25-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Beasty Boys 5 - 11 Andalous Fc 2
Fri 25-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil 6 - 11 Romania 1
Fri 25-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Catalogna 5 - 2 Ramz 1
Fri 25-Oct-2019 22:00:00 Phenix 4 - 7 Transilvania 1
WEEK 1
Fri 18-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Phenix 4 - 5 Catalogna 1
Fri 18-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Andalous Fc 2 - 5 Transilvania 2
Fri 18-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Ramz 3 - 2 Ac Vaudreuil 1
Fri 18-Oct-2019 22:00:00 Beasty Boys 4 - 5 Romania 1