Hommes 40+ - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Transilvania 14 13 1 0 76 25 51 40 6 0
2 Romania 14 11 1 2 75 38 37 34 14 1
3 Andalous Fc 14 10 0 4 73 40 33 30 8 0
4 Catalogna 14 6 1 7 60 62 -2 19 8 2
5 Phenix 14 4 2 8 39 59 -20 14 7 1
6 Beasty Boys 14 4 2 8 55 67 -12 14 8 0
7 Ramz 14 4 1 9 41 57 -16 13 10 0
8 Ac Vaudreuil 14 0 0 14 40 111 -71 0 6 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Bruno Pinto
38
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Bruno Pinto Catalogna 38 27 11 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ali El-Binni Andalous Fc 37 34 3 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Cristian Ganea Romania 29 16 13 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Paul Farcas Transilvania 23 17 6 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Rachid Aoun Andalous Fc 21 11 10 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Marius Maxim Romania 20 11 9 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Bogdan Ionescu Beasty Boys 20 12 8 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Codrin Ganta Romania 18 8 10 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Ovidiu Manceriu Beasty Boys 16 14 2 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Anghel Tiberiu Beasty Boys 15 8 7 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Ali El-Binni
34
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Ali El-Binni Andalous Fc 34 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Bruno Pinto Catalogna 27 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Paul Farcas Transilvania 17 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Cristian Ganea Romania 16 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ovidiu Manceriu Beasty Boys 14 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Bogdan Ionescu Beasty Boys 12 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Marius Maxim Romania 11 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Rachid Aoun Andalous Fc 11 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Mircea Turcu Transilvania 10 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Florin Tutu Romania 10 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Cristian Ganea
13
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Cristian Ganea Romania 13 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Bruno Pinto Catalogna 11 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Amine Saadi Andalous Fc 10 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Codrin Ganta Romania 10 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Rachid Aoun Andalous Fc 10 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Marius Maxim Romania 9 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Zahir Bibi Andalous Fc 9 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Laszlo Mujka Transilvania 9 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Nicu Moise Transilvania 8 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Bogdan Ionescu Beasty Boys 8 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Mohamed Chbel Ac Vaudreuil 1 2020-01-24 16
Ali Ben Ayed Andalous Fc 1 2020-01-17 15
Chidi Enechukwu Phenix 2 2019-12-13 12
Laurentiu Badea Romania 1 2019-11-08 6
Sebastiano Hernan Catalogna 5 2019-11-01 9
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 15
Fri 31-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Catalogna - VS - Phenix 2
Fri 31-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Ac Vaudreuil 1
Fri 31-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Andalous Fc - VS - Beasty Boys 1
Fri 31-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Romania - VS - Ramz 1
WEEK 16
Fri 07-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Ramz - VS - Catalogna 1
Fri 07-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Romania - VS - Beasty Boys 2
Fri 07-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Phenix 1
Fri 07-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Andalous Fc - VS - Ac Vaudreuil 1
WEEK 17
Fri 14-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Beasty Boys - VS - Ramz 2
Fri 14-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Romania - VS - Andalous Fc 1
Fri 14-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Phenix - VS - Ac Vaudreuil 1
Fri 14-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Catalogna 1
WEEK 18
Fri 21-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Romania - VS - Transilvania 1
Fri 21-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Ramz - VS - Ac Vaudreuil 2
Fri 21-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Andalous Fc - VS - Catalogna 1
Fri 21-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Phenix - VS - Beasty Boys 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 14
Fri 24-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Romania 2 - 3 Transilvania 1
Fri 24-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Catalogna 5 - 2 Andalous Fc 2
Fri 24-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil 4 - 7 Beasty Boys 1
Fri 24-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Phenix 2 - 3 Ramz 1
WEEK 13
Fri 17-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Phenix 2 - 4 Andalous Fc 1
Fri 17-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Ramz 3 - 3 Beasty Boys 2
Fri 17-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Catalogna 3 - 7 Romania 1
Fri 17-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil 1 - 10 Transilvania 1
WEEK 12
Fri 10-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Beasty Boys 1 - 8 Transilvania 1
Fri 10-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil 1 - 7 Catalogna 2
Fri 10-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Andalous Fc 4 - 3 Ramz 1
Fri 10-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Phenix 1 - 8 Romania 1
WEEK 11
Fri 03-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Phenix 5 - 4 Ac Vaudreuil 1
Fri 03-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Andalous Fc 6 - 1 Romania 2
Fri 03-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Ramz 1 - 6 Transilvania 1
Fri 03-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Beasty Boys 8 - 3 Catalogna 1
WEEK 10
Fri 20-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Transilvania 4 - 3 Catalogna 2
Fri 20-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Andalous Fc 9 - 2 Ac Vaudreuil 1
Fri 20-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Beasty Boys 1 - 1 Phenix 1
Fri 20-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Romania 3 - 1 Ramz 1
WEEK 9
Fri 13-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Transilvania 5 - 0 Phenix 2
Fri 13-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Ramz 8 - 3 Catalogna 1
Fri 13-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Romania 11 - 1 Ac Vaudreuil 1
Fri 13-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Andalous Fc 3 - 0 Beasty Boys 1
WEEK 8
Fri 06-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil 5 - 7 Ramz 2
Fri 06-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Romania 7 - 3 Beasty Boys 1
Fri 06-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Catalogna 4 - 4 Phenix 1
Fri 06-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Transilvania 5 - 3 Andalous Fc 1
WEEK 7
Fri 29-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Beasty Boys 10 - 4 Ac Vaudreuil 2
Fri 29-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Ramz 1 - 2 Phenix 1
Fri 29-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Transilvania 2 - 2 Romania 1
Fri 29-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Andalous Fc 6 - 3 Catalogna 1
WEEK 6
Fri 22-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Romania 3 - 1 Catalogna 2
Fri 22-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Transilvania 7 - 1 Ac Vaudreuil 1
Fri 22-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Andalous Fc 5 - 1 Phenix 1
Fri 22-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Beasty Boys 6 - 5 Ramz 1
WEEK 5
Fri 15-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Romania 6 - 1 Phenix 2
Fri 15-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Ramz 1 - 8 Andalous Fc 1
Fri 15-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Transilvania 4 - 1 Beasty Boys 1
Fri 15-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Catalogna 11 - 6 Ac Vaudreuil 1
WEEK 4
Fri 08-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Catalogna 4 - 2 Beasty Boys 1
Fri 08-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Transilvania 5 - 1 Ramz 2
Fri 08-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil 2 - 7 Phenix 1
Fri 08-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Romania 6 - 4 Andalous Fc 1
WEEK 3
Fri 01-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Phenix 5 - 4 Beasty Boys 2
Fri 01-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Ramz 2 - 3 Romania 1
Fri 01-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil 1 - 6 Andalous Fc 1
Fri 01-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Catalogna 3 - 5 Transilvania 1
WEEK 2
Fri 25-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Beasty Boys 5 - 11 Andalous Fc 2
Fri 25-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Ac Vaudreuil 6 - 11 Romania 1
Fri 25-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Catalogna 5 - 2 Ramz 1
Fri 25-Oct-2019 22:00:00 Phenix 4 - 7 Transilvania 1
WEEK 1
Fri 18-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Phenix 4 - 5 Catalogna 1
Fri 18-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Andalous Fc 2 - 5 Transilvania 2
Fri 18-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Ramz 3 - 2 Ac Vaudreuil 1
Fri 18-Oct-2019 22:00:00 Beasty Boys 4 - 5 Romania 1