Hommes 35+ - Division 2

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Haiktax 1 1 0 0 10 2 8 3 0 0
2 Ericsson 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3 0 0
3 Canadair Fc 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 1 0
4 MTL Hooligans 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 1 0
5 ASTMP 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2 0 0
6 Rostocker Jungs 2 0 1 1 4 9 -5 1 0 0
7 Delta Wolves 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
8 Cuervos 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 0 0
9 Maccabi 1 0 0 1 2 10 -8 0 0 0
10 Bazurto Futbol Team 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Varuzhan Israyelyan
8
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Varuzhan Israyelyan Haiktax 8 7 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ryan Ross Ericsson 4 2 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Colin D'souza MTL Hooligans 3 1 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Florin Tutu Haiktax 2 1 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Dean John Ericsson 2 1 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Emlyn McCutheon MTL Hooligans 2 1 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Mamikon Atoyan Haiktax 2 1 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Marius Maxim Haiktax 2 0 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Emin Baghramyan Haiktax 2 1 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 George Stavropoulos ASTMP 1 1 0 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Varuzhan Israyelyan
7
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Varuzhan Israyelyan Haiktax 7 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ryan Ross Ericsson 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 George Stavropoulos ASTMP 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Denis Kovalenko Ericsson 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Nicholas Brereton MTL Hooligans 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Bruce Eggers Cuervos 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ioannis Zevgolis Delta Wolves 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Florin Tutu Haiktax 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Colin D'souza MTL Hooligans 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Dean John Ericsson 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Colin D'souza
2
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Colin D'souza MTL Hooligans 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ryan Ross Ericsson 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Marius Maxim Haiktax 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Mourad Martirosyan Haiktax 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Varuzhan Israyelyan Haiktax 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Florin Tutu Haiktax 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Dean John Ericsson 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Christian Montoya Bazurto Futbol Team 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Sandro Di Palma Delta Wolves 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Daniel Sinnig Rostocker Jungs 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 2
Wed 13-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Delta Wolves 2
Wed 13-Nov-2019 20:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 13-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Cuervos 1
Wed 13-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Maccabi - VS - Ericsson 1
WEEK 3
Tue 19-Nov-2019 22:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 3
Wed 20-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Maccabi - VS - MTL Hooligans 2
Wed 20-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Delta Wolves 1
Wed 20-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 20-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Cuervos - VS - Canadair Fc 1
WEEK 4
Tue 26-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Maccabi 3
Wed 27-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Ericsson 2
Wed 27-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Cuervos 1
Wed 27-Nov-2019 21:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - ASTMP 1
Wed 27-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Rostocker Jungs 1
WEEK 5
Tue 03-Dec-2019 22:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - Ericsson 3
Wed 04-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Rostocker Jungs 2
Wed 04-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Cuervos - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 04-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Delta Wolves 1
Wed 04-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Maccabi - VS - ASTMP 1
WEEK 6
Tue 10-Dec-2019 22:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - Canadair Fc 3
Wed 11-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Haiktax - VS - ASTMP 2
Wed 11-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Cuervos - VS - Ericsson 1
Wed 11-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Rostocker Jungs 1
Wed 11-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Maccabi 1
WEEK 7
Tue 17-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - MTL Hooligans 3
Wed 18-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Cuervos - VS - ASTMP 2
Wed 18-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Canadair Fc 1
Wed 18-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Maccabi 1
Wed 18-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 1
WEEK 8
Tue 07-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Maccabi - VS - Cuervos 3
Wed 08-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Haiktax 2
Wed 08-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - MTL Hooligans 1
Wed 08-Jan-2020 21:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Canadair Fc 1
Wed 08-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 1
WEEK 9
Tue 14-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Canadair Fc 3
Wed 15-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Cuervos 2
Wed 15-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Maccabi 1
Wed 15-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Ericsson - VS - ASTMP 1
Wed 15-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - MTL Hooligans 1
WEEK 10
Tue 21-Jan-2020 22:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Delta Wolves 3
Wed 22-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Ericsson 2
Wed 22-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Maccabi - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 22-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 1
Wed 22-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Cuervos - VS - MTL Hooligans 1
WEEK 11
Tue 28-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Maccabi - VS - Ericsson 3
Wed 29-Jan-2020 19:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Rostocker Jungs 2
Wed 29-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Delta Wolves 1
Wed 29-Jan-2020 21:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 29-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Cuervos 1
WEEK 12
Tue 04-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Cuervos - VS - Canadair Fc 3
Wed 05-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Delta Wolves 2
Wed 05-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Maccabi - VS - MTL Hooligans 1
Wed 05-Feb-2020 21:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 1
Wed 05-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Haiktax 1
WEEK 13
Tue 11-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Rostocker Jungs 3
Wed 12-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Maccabi 2
Wed 12-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Ericsson 1
Wed 12-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Cuervos 1
Wed 12-Feb-2020 22:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - ASTMP 1
WEEK 14
Tue 18-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Cuervos - VS - Haiktax 3
Wed 19-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Maccabi - VS - ASTMP 2
Wed 19-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Rostocker Jungs 1
Wed 19-Feb-2020 21:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - Ericsson 1
Wed 19-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Delta Wolves 1
WEEK 15
Tue 25-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Maccabi 3
Wed 26-Feb-2020 19:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - Canadair Fc 2
Wed 26-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Haiktax - VS - ASTMP 1
Wed 26-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Cuervos - VS - Ericsson 1
Wed 26-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Rostocker Jungs 1
WEEK 16
Tue 03-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Cuervos - VS - ASTMP 3
Wed 04-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - MTL Hooligans 2
Wed 04-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Maccabi 1
Wed 04-Mar-2020 21:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Canadair Fc 1
Wed 04-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 1
WEEK 17
Tue 10-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Haiktax 3
Wed 11-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Maccabi - VS - Cuervos 2
Wed 11-Mar-2020 20:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Canadair Fc 1
Wed 11-Mar-2020 21:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - MTL Hooligans 1
Wed 11-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 1
WEEK 18
Tue 17-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - MTL Hooligans 3
Wed 18-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Cuervos 2
Wed 18-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Ericsson - VS - ASTMP 1
Wed 18-Mar-2020 21:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Maccabi 1
Wed 18-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Canadair Fc 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 2
Tue 12-Nov-2019 22:00:00 ASTMP 2 - 2 Rostocker Jungs 3
WEEK 1
Wed 06-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Cuervos 1 - 4 MTL Hooligans 2
Wed 06-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Maccabi 2 - 10 Haiktax 1
Wed 06-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Canadair Fc 2 - 1 Bazurto Futbol Team 1
Wed 06-Nov-2019 22:00:00 ASTMP 1 - 1 Delta Wolves 1
Tue 05-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Rostocker Jungs 2 - 7 Ericsson 3