Femmes Intérieur - Division 4

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Bar Buddies 4 4 0 0 17 7 10 12 1 0
2 Burnley Girls 4 3 1 0 13 6 7 10 0 0
3 Space Invaders 3 3 0 0 16 2 14 9 0 0
4 Fusion 4 3 0 1 8 7 1 9 0 0
5 Blackouts 4 2 1 1 17 9 8 7 0 0
6 Alive And Kicking 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6 0 0
7 Goaldiggers 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6 0 0
8 Happy Feet 4 2 0 2 3 6 -3 6 0 0
9 Sharks 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4 0 0
10 Cosmos 4 1 0 3 7 16 -9 3 0 0
11 MeanGreen 3 1 0 2 6 2 4 3 1 0
12 Crazy Girls 4 0 1 3 10 16 -6 1 0 0
13 Vixens 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10 0 0 0
14 Soccer Ninjas 4 0 0 4 2 23 -21 0 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Karina Juge-velez
7
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Karina Juge-velez Space Invaders 7 5 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Brittany Macarthur Blackouts 7 4 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Julie Caban Bar Buddies 6 4 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Sabrina Marino Goaldiggers 5 3 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Krystine Coulombe Fusion 4 3 1 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Katherine Abaziou Burnley Girls 4 2 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Lisa Capito Blackouts 4 3 1 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Tatiana Juge-velez Space Invaders 3 3 0 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Felicia Parr Burnley Girls 3 2 1 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Amanda Davidson Sharks 3 1 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Karina Juge-velez
5
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Karina Juge-velez Space Invaders 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Brittany Macarthur Blackouts 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Julie Caban Bar Buddies 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Tatiana Juge-velez Space Invaders 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Krystine Coulombe Fusion 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Constance Trahan MeanGreen 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Britany Wolfe Goaldiggers 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Lisa Capito Blackouts 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Sabrina Marino Goaldiggers 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Christine Desmarais Bar Buddies 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Brittany Macarthur
3
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Brittany Macarthur Blackouts 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Nicolai Miranda Goaldiggers 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Amanda Davidson Sharks 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jamie Bolduc Burnley Girls 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Patricia Keuylian MeanGreen 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Karina Juge-velez Space Invaders 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Amanda Garrido Space Invaders 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Katherine Abaziou Burnley Girls 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Julie Caban Bar Buddies 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Sabrina Marino Goaldiggers 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 5
Tue 19-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Goaldiggers - VS - Happy Feet D2
Tue 19-Nov-2019 20:00:00 MeanGreen - VS - Alive And Kicking D3
Tue 19-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Crazy Girls - VS - Cosmos 2
Tue 19-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Blackouts - VS - Space Invaders 3
Tue 19-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Bar Buddies - VS - Fusion 1
Tue 19-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Burnley Girls - VS - Sharks 1
Tue 19-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Vixens - VS - Soccer Ninjas 2
WEEK 6
Tue 26-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Cosmos - VS - Fusion D3
Tue 26-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Goaldiggers - VS - Sharks D2
Tue 26-Nov-2019 21:00:00 MeanGreen - VS - Happy Feet 1
Tue 26-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Alive And Kicking - VS - Crazy Girls 3
Tue 26-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Bar Buddies - VS - Space Invaders 2
Tue 26-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Blackouts - VS - Soccer Ninjas 1
Tue 26-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Burnley Girls - VS - Vixens 2
WEEK 7
Tue 03-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Blackouts - VS - Bar Buddies D3
Tue 03-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Crazy Girls - VS - Goaldiggers D2
Tue 03-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Vixens - VS - Cosmos 2
Tue 03-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Soccer Ninjas - VS - Alive And Kicking 3
Tue 03-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Burnley Girls - VS - MeanGreen 1
Tue 03-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Space Invaders - VS - Happy Feet 2
Tue 03-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Sharks - VS - Fusion 1
WEEK 8
Tue 10-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Happy Feet - VS - Sharks D3
Tue 10-Dec-2019 20:00:00 MeanGreen - VS - Blackouts D2
Tue 10-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Alive And Kicking - VS - Vixens 2
Tue 10-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Fusion - VS - Soccer Ninjas 1
Tue 10-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Cosmos - VS - Burnley Girls 3
Tue 10-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Bar Buddies - VS - Goaldiggers 2
Tue 10-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Space Invaders - VS - Crazy Girls 1
WEEK 9
Tue 17-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Fusion - VS - Space Invaders D3
Tue 17-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Cosmos - VS - Soccer Ninjas D2
Tue 17-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Crazy Girls - VS - Happy Feet 2
Tue 17-Dec-2019 21:00:00 MeanGreen - VS - Vixens 3
Tue 17-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Alive And Kicking - VS - Sharks 1
Tue 17-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Bar Buddies - VS - Burnley Girls 1
Tue 17-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Goaldiggers - VS - Blackouts 2
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Tue 12-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Goaldiggers - VS - MeanGreen D3
Tue 12-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Sharks - VS - Space Invaders D2
Tue 12-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Vixens 0 - 1 Fusion 3
Tue 12-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Burnley Girls 3 - 2 Alive And Kicking 2
Tue 12-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Blackouts 8 - 3 Cosmos 1
Tue 12-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Bar Buddies 6 - 5 Crazy Girls 2
Tue 12-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Soccer Ninjas 1 - 2 Happy Feet 1
WEEK 3
Tue 05-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Soccer Ninjas 0 - 6 MeanGreen D2
Tue 05-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Burnley Girls 3 - 1 Goaldiggers D3
Tue 05-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Sharks 2 - 3 Cosmos 3
Tue 05-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Crazy Girls 1 - 5 Blackouts 2
Tue 05-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Vixens 2 - 6 Bar Buddies 1
Tue 05-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Happy Feet 0 - 3 Fusion 2
Tue 05-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Space Invaders 2 - 1 Alive And Kicking 1
WEEK 2
Tue 29-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Cosmos 0 - 3 Space Invaders 2
Tue 29-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Alive And Kicking 2 - 0 Happy Feet 3
Tue 29-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Fusion 3 - 2 Crazy Girls 3
Tue 29-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Bar Buddies 4 - 0 Soccer Ninjas 2
Tue 29-Oct-2019 22:00:00 MeanGreen 0 - 1 Sharks 3
Tue 29-Oct-2019 22:00:00 Goaldiggers 4 - 0 Vixens 1
Tue 29-Oct-2019 22:00:00 Blackouts 2 - 2 Burnley Girls 2
WEEK 1
Tue 22-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Space Invaders 11 - 1 Soccer Ninjas 3
Tue 22-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Crazy Girls 2 - 2 Sharks 2
Tue 22-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Alive And Kicking 3 - 2 Blackouts 1
Tue 22-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Fusion 1 - 5 Burnley Girls 3
Tue 22-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Happy Feet 1 - 0 Vixens 2
Tue 22-Oct-2019 22:00:00 MeanGreen 0 - 1 Bar Buddies 3
Tue 22-Oct-2019 22:00:00 Cosmos 1 - 3 Goaldiggers 2